4. Internation. 5-Tage-OL des OLV Uslar, 2.-7. 8. 2004 | Mo 02.08.04 17:43 |
Ergebnis Etappe 1 - Alte Hauung | erzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
D 21 A Long ( 7.300 km 310 Hm 15 P
1 Müller, Insa 82 OSC Kassel 67:21
2 Frenzel, Frieda 75 ESV Berlin-Schöneweide 69:23
3 Stamer, Esther 75 Braunschweiger MTV 72:36
4 von Gaza, Anke 71 TG Northeim 73:10
5 Hempel, Christine 71 USV TU Dresden 89:33
6 Brohm, Daniela 81 SV Handw. Erfurt 91:52
7 Konrad, Birgit 77 LKI 94:57
8 Enoch, Nadine 76 USC Magdeburg 98:03
9 Zwikker, Olga 77 Argus 100:40
10 Wagner, Sabine 71 USV Jena 107:05
11 Warg, Jennifer 83 SZ Wiesbaden 109:17
12 Schlei, Julia 76 OLF Mainz 114:21
13 Napp, Silke 71 Braunschweiger MTV 116:00
14 Marin, Raffaella 67 Stankanov 120:46
Mahoney, Cherie 76 Ottawa OC N Ang
H 21 A Long ( 10.770 km 360 Hm 22 P
1 Stamer, Joachim 72 MTK Bad Harzburg 77:09
2 Köhler, Jens 68 Braunschweiger MTV 80:41
3 Odermatt, Alex 66 OLV Hindelbank 90:59
4 Harston, Simon 75 TGM Budenheim 91:30
5 Müller, Markus 79 OSC Kassel 96:14
6 Töpfer, Christian 79 SV Handw. Erfurt 103:56
7 Laske, Yves 83 SV TU Ilmenau 112:51
8 Ebanks, Mark 70 BAOC 113:44
9 Liefrink, Jeroen 75 OLifant 116:34
10 Baines, Lee 76 British Army AGC-Team 196:39
11 Ward, John 77 British Army AGC-Team 210:19
Krämer, Michael 81 OLV Steinberg Fehlst
Nharaunda, Walter 79 British Army AGC-Team Aufg
White 80 British Army AGC-Team N Ang
D -10 (4) 2.430 km 35 Hm 11 P
1 Schulte, Katrin 95 SC Melle 03 31:38
2 Drese, Johanna 95 OLV Uslar 33:19
3 Prunsche, Anna-Lena 96 TuS Lübbecke 37:19
4 Cox, Jana 94 Waterford Orienteers 81:47
H -10 (8) 2.430 km 35 Hm 11 P
1 Gygax, Sebastian 95 OLG Bern 17:15
2 Sandevoir, Luc 95 Orientation Caennaise 17:31
3 Penning, Alvar 94 TuS Lübbecke 25:22
4 Plaskett, Miles 94 Leicester 25:25
5 Finkenstädt, Malte 94 OLV Uslar 32:19
6 Dähnn, Kjell 96 MTK Bad Harzburg 35:50
7 Kühnhold, Tim 96 WSV Braunlage 39:45
8 Borm, Tobias 94 TuS Bramsche 41:24
D 11-12 (9) 2.810 km 35 Hm 13 P
1 Gygax, Katja 92 OLG Bern 17:28
2 Sandevoir, Clarie 92 Orientation Caennaise 18:27
3 Drese, Jessica 93 OLV Uslar 20:20
4 Bruns, Rieke 92 MTK Bad Harzburg 20:39
5 Schmitz, Lisa 93 Oberodenthaler SC 22:57
6 Olschowski, Katharina 92 OLV Steinberg 24:02
7 Finkenstädt, Laura 92 OLV Uslar 26:45
8 Cox, Laura 92 Waterford Orienteers 34:15
9 Gierlach, Anna 93 WOLF Haltern 48:28
H 11-12 (10) 2.810 km 35 Hm 13 P
1 Prunsche, Christoph 92 TuS Lübbecke 13:44
2 Heyser, Per 92 OSC Kassel 17:18
3 Schach, Jonathan 93 SV Wannweil 22:17
4 Dumnitz, Robin 93 OLV Uslar 24:29
5 Ehrlich, Lukas 92 TV Mettenheim 30:05
6 Niemeier, N. + Denker, J 93 TuS Stemwede 30:49
7 Hartmann, Nicolas 92 LVB Leipzig 31:36
8 Costarelli, Kevin 93 OLK Fricktal 33:06
Berger, Shankara Isha 93 OLV Steinberg Fehlst
AK von Gaza, Robin aK 91 OLV Uslar 65:40
D 13-14 (7) 3.820 km 90 Hm 13 P
1 Hediger, Lea 91 thurgorienta 38:04
2 Vandemeuelebroek, Margot 91 F.R.S.O. 38:09
3 Meier, Franziska 91 OLG Welsikon 46:09
4 Dumnitz, Tatjana 90 OLV Uslar 48:58
5 Bastin, Astrid 90 F.R.S.O. 57:02
6 Meißner, Britta 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 75:10
AK Blumenröther, Carolin aK 89 SV Baindt Fehlst
H 13-14 (15) 4.290 km 90 Hm 14 P
1 Friedrichs, Bjarne 90 MTV Seesen 30:09
2 Bloß, Bastian 90 OSC Kassel 33:09
3 Hofmans, Benjamin 91 F.R.S.O. 40:41
4 Ludovicy, Nicolas 90 F.R.S.O. 43:11
5 Kretschmar, Matthias 90 OLV Weimar 47:10
6 Görk, Maximilian 91 TSG Münden 48:16
7 Schach, Jakob 91 SV Wannweil 56:09
8 Ernst, Florian 90 LVB Leipzig 56:12
9 Jacob, Max 91 LVB Leipzig 63:16
10 Zilch, Sebastian 90 OLV Steinberg 68:03
11 Costarelli, Luca 91 OLK Fricktal 70:14
12 Schwirten, Benedict 90 Oberodenthaler SC 78:26
13 Dirkes, Steffen 90 OLG Bramgau 85:39
Berger, Immanuel 90 OLV Steinberg Fehlst
Ehms, Martin 90 LVB Leipzig Fehlst
D 15-16 (8) 4.810 km 180 Hm 12 P
1 Doetsch, Esther 88 OLV Steinberg 45:55
2 Ritter, Freya 89 SV TU Ilmenau 58:13
3 Ziemke, Anne 89 SV TU Ilmenau 62:55
4 Czioska, Helen 88 OLF Mainz 75:11
5 Kempin, Tatjana 88 Oberodenthaler SC 78:30
6 Häberle, Anja 88 Oberodenthaler SC 80:46
7 Böhm, Marie-Christine 89 OLV Steinberg 83:16
Bruns, Svenja 89 MTK Bad Harzburg N Ang
H 15-16 (21) 5.280 km 220 Hm 13 P
1 Mikuschek, Christoph 88 OLV Steinberg 43:05
2 Bergmann, Florian 89 SV TU Ilmenau 43:10
3 Brandt, Christoph 89 SV TU Ilmenau 47:06
4 Heyser, Niklas 89 OSC Kassel 48:34
5 Dienemann, Christian 88 USV Jena 49:19
6 Vandemeulebroek, Felix 88 F.R.S.O. 52:14
7 Kaminsky, Per 89 BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 52:48
8 Dumnitz, Bastian 88 OLV Uslar 55:10
9 Moureau, Adrien 88 F.R.S.O. 56:07
10 Claes, Gert 88 KOL 57:38
11 Kaminsky, Basho 88 BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 57:45
12 Tonneau, Corentin 88 F.R.S.O. 61:19
13 Christmann, Julian 89 OSC Kassel 64:31
14 Böhm, Florian 88 OLV Steinberg 64:39
15 Britwum, Christian 88 OLG Siegerland 69:20
16 Messerschmidt, Uwe 89 OSC Kassel 69:38
17 Geypen, Tom 89 KOL 70:26
18 Gomoll, Jakob 88 OLV Weimar 74:45
19 Holloway, Timo 89 SSG Bishausen 95:57
20 Herrling, Emil 89 MTK Bad Harzburg 193:58
AK Holloway, Michael aK 86 SSG Bishausen Fehlst
H 17-18 (6) 7.300 km 310 Hm 15 P
1 Bergmann, Sebastian 87 SV TU Ilmenau 56:52
2 Lösch, Sören 87 USV Jena 57:12
3 Heumann, Tim 86 OSC Kassel 84:27
4 Herrling, Rolf 86 SZ Wiesbaden 95:49
5 Kerl, Fabian 86 OLV Uslar 100:13
6 Meißner, Bernhard 86 TV Coburg-Neuses 127:16
D 19-20 (6) 6.220 km 260 Hm 16 P
1 Müller, Kirsten 84 OSC Kassel 68:33
2 Schröter, Myrea 84 OSC Kassel 69:55
3 Murmann, Lotte 87 Gundelfinger TS 93:34
4 Zilch, Rebecca 85 OLV Steinberg 95:31
5 Denk, Beatrice 86 SV Handw. Erfurt 142:33
Nagel, Tanja 86 OLV Steinberg N Ang
H 19-20 (8) 9.160 km 340 Hm 19 P
1 Doetsch, Franz 85 OLV Steinberg 81:05
2 Steube, Michael 85 OSC Kassel 90:40
3 Ziegert, Martin 85 TV Klein-Winternheim 104:28
4 Ehrlich, David 84 TV Mettenheim 107:52
5 Jandrig, Matthias 85 IHW Alex Berlin 107:58
6 Rhein, Silvio 85 LVB Leipzig 124:49
7 Nitze, Richard 84 TV Mettenheim 125:06
Kochurov, Sergey 85 Moskau SUO Fehlst
D 21 A Short 4.210 km 145 Hm 11 P
1 Riet van de, Dunja 67 OLifant 44:14
2 Pfister, Sandra 78 OLG Rymenzburg 48:28
3 Blond, Tatiana 78 Stankanov 49:03
4 Crettels, Leslie 80 Hermathenae 56:32
5 Schneider, Petra 74 SKS Iserlohn 56:34
6 Pratzka, Jana 77 USV Jena 59:05
7 Odermatt, Ursula 71 OLV Hindelbank 62:48
8 Incerti, Laura 81 Stankanov 73:38
9 Schlesier, Julia 87 Gundelfinger TS 94:48
10 Matus, Ximena 73 OLV Weimar 107:39
H 21 A Short 6.220 km 260 Hm 16 P
1 White, Remo 71 Stankanov 62:33
2 Grilli, Alberto Wheat 68 Stankanov 69:07
3 Hess, Stefan 70 OLV Zug 70:00
4 Verbeek, Peter 62 MINOR 75:50
5 Grey, Sandro 64 Stankanov 80:56
6 Rebora, Andrea 69 Stankanov 83:02
7 Black, Oscar 65 Stankanov 83:46
8 Salmon, Fabio 66 Stankanov 86:34
9 Demmig, Sven 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV 88:05
10 Kietsch, Andi 75 TK Hannover 92:21
11 Foethke, Meinhard 70 OLV Weimar 108:09
12 Marzari, Alessandro Cyan 74 Stankanov 123:48
Teal, Davide 76 Stankanov Fehlst
Döblitz, Ralf 67 Braunschweiger MTV Fehlst
Mahoney, Doug 78 Ottawa OC N Ang
D 21 B (17) 3.330 km 100 Hm 11 P
1 Green, Paola 65 Stankanov 46:52
2 Hartog, Inez 73 Argus 58:50
3 Schulte, Theresia 61 SC Melle 03 61:55
4 Valette, Isabelle 69 ALCO-6906 67:32
5 Kühnhold, Antje 68 WSV Braunlage 69:09
6 Gygax, Corinne 60 OLG Bern 70:42
7 Soerensen, Else 53 PI Copenhagen 73:13
8 Friedl, Jessica 85 TuS Lübbecke 75:46
9 Plum, Ivana 79 Stankanov 77:43
10 Holmes, Jan 50 RAX OK 77:55
11 Friedl, Anika 88 TuS Lübbecke 81:23
12 Donu, Lusiana 81 British Army AGC-Team 100:33
13 Vatubai, Titilia 80 British Army AGC-Team 132:35
14 Cox, Angela 58 Waterford Orienteers 227:07
Friedl, Charlotte 59 TuS Lübbecke Fehlst
Borm, Marion TuS Bramsche Fehlst
Watson, Angelique 80 British Army AGC-Team Fehlst
H 21 B (7) 4.810 km 180 Hm 12 P
1 Mayeres, Patrick 79 Hermathenae 47:47
2 Kühnhold, Jörg 67 WSV Braunlage 53:38
3 Valette, Laurent 68 ALCO-6906 59:46
4 Werner, Lutz 75 OLG Ortenau 67:58
5 Schach, Walter 52 SV Wannweil 77:59
6 Pfister, Thomas 54 OLG Rymenzburg 84:14
7 Hansen Föllesdal, Harald 87 Oslo SI 136:11
D 35- (8) 6.220 km 260 Hm 16 P
1 Matusza, Helga 59 Gundelfinger TS 67:25
2 Sihver, Wiebke 68 USC Leipzig 74:00
3 Leonhardt, Annette 67 Treptower SV 1949 77:08
4 Kubald, Katrin 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV 77:09
5 Meier, Esther 54 OLG Welsikon 83:44
6 Dähnn, Bianca 65 MTK Bad Harzburg 94:55
7 Fritz, Kristine 65 OL-Team Filder 102:23
Howett, Clare 69 British Army AGC-Team N Ang
H 35- (8) 9.160 km 340 Hm 19 P
1 Blaschke, Markus 64 SC Volpriehausen 75:17
2 Wolf, Tobias 65 SKS Iserlohn 81:51
3 Kurr, Maik 65 IHW Alex Berlin 86:18
4 Heim, Peter 65 OL-Team Filder 98:34
5 Böhlmann, Ingo 68 IHW Alex Berlin 102:53
6 Höhne, Uwe 68 LVB Leipzig 110:08
7 Greening, Stu 65 British Army AGC-Team 136:25
Blaschke, Matthias 66 SC Volpriehausen N Ang
D 40- (6) 5.280 km 220 Hm 13 P
1 Mueller, Cornelia 64 OLV Zug 51:32
2 Antoine, Christine 64 Orientation Caennaise 66:40
3 Gautschi, Priska 61 OLK Fricktal 67:05
4 Kaminsky, Kerstin 61 BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 70:53
5 Kissling, Jolanda 63 OLG Murten 71:02
6 Schach, Sybille 60 SV Wannweil 126:00
H 40- (13) 9.160 km 340 Hm 19 P
1 Berger, Magnus 61 OLV Steinberg 79:23
2 Sandevoir, Benoit 63 Orientation Caennaise 81:53
3 Bruns, Henning 61 MTK Bad Harzburg 82:07
4 Kaminsky, Jan 60 BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 94:11
5 Priestley, Geoffrey 64 Nordheide OT 98:52
6 Hempel, Klaus 61 USV TU Dresden 99:02
7 Bohsmann, Michael 61 OL-Team Filder 102:37
8 Holloway, Wilf 47 SSG Bishausen 105:14
9 Olschowski, Peter 63 OLV Steinberg 124:19
10 Ehms, Holger 64 LVB Leipzig 126:01
11 Rößler, Udo 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 138:00
12 Klabuhn, Ralf 63 Sportschule der BW 139:34
13 Borm, Jens 62 TuS Bramsche 145:16
D 45- (10) 4.810 km 180 Hm 12 P
1 Lange, Veronika 58 USC Magdeburg 53:43
2 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike 59 OLG Siegerland 56:11
3 Friedrichs, Ulrike 59 MTV Seesen 58:19
4 Akeret, Vroni 58 thurgorienta 70:26
5 Mosbach, Theres 59 OLK Fricktal 74:06
6 Prunsche, Lisa 58 TuS Lübbecke 94:19
7 Niemeier, Gabriele 58 TuS Stemwede 97:00
8 Driesen, Marina Omega 97:09
9 Ehrlich, Antje 59 TV Mettenheim 210:00
Kempin, Silvia 55 Oberodenthaler SC Fehlst
H 45- (28) 7.300 km 310 Hm 15 P
1 Meier, Mario 57 OLG Welsikon 62:17
2 Riet van de, Gerrit 56 OLifant 66:28
3 Heikoop, Anne 58 OLifant 67:33
4 Eyrich, Ewald 55 OLG Ortenau 67:59
5 Prunsche, Klaus 57 TuS Lübbecke 68:12
6 Gygax, Res 59 OLG Bern 68:59
7 Schulte, Stefan 59 SC Melle 03 71:02
8 Wallaert, Patrick Omega 74:57
9 Dirkes, Franz-Josef 59 OLG Bramgau 74:59
10 Friedl, Harald 59 TuS Lübbecke 82:22
11 Souan, Rochus 56 Nordheide OT 87:17
12 Headford, Phil 59 British Army AGC-Team 89:37
13 Czioska, Frank 55 OLF Mainz 92:23
14 Schalle, Michael 58 TSG Creidlitz 93:18
15 Blumenröther, Michael 58 SV Baindt 93:47
16 Gierlach, Peter 58 WOLF Haltern 99:52
17 Treibmann, Peter 59 USC Leipzig 103:58
18 Kühnemuth, Dietrich 58 OLG Murten 104:10
19 Williams, Kean 58 Cascade OC 104:56
20 Cox, Andrew 56 Waterford Orienteers 106:31
21 Gordon, Eric 57 SG 74 Hameln 118:27
22 Pfiz, Rolf 55 OL-Team Filder 120:02
23 Geypen, Eddie 56 KOL 135:37
24 Engemann, Horst 57 LVB Leipzig 144:27
25 Ehrlich, Jochen 56 TV Mettenheim 146:49
Moll, Viktor OSC Kassel Aufg
Mumme, Jörg 56 SV Mietraching N Ang
Tiley, Richard 58 Lakeland OC N Ang
D 50- (9) 4.210 km 145 Hm 11 P
1 Svensson, Margaretha OK Vilse 46:12
2 Pfister-Bieri, Judith 52 OLG Rymenzburg 52:22
3 Rusanova, Elena 50 PARUS 52:35
4 Wegmüller, Doris 51 thurgorienta 60:53
5 Stillhard, Lis 54 thurgorienta 63:30
6 Knigge, Reinhild 53 OLV Steinberg 70:39
7 Leumann, Herta 50 OLR Amriswil 73:03
8 Roeling, Monica 52 KOVZ 95:12
Herbrand, Monika 54 Ski-Klub Duisburg N Ang
H 50- (19) 6.220 km 260 Hm 16 P
1 Andersen, Tom 51 Odense OK 54:22
2 Jueni, Adrian 54 OLG Hondrich 56:53
3 Soerensen, Peter 53 PI Copenhagen 67:15
4 Uhr, Hanspeter 54 TV Wila 67:39
5 Newerla, Alfred 51 RSV Hannover 68:25
6 Oudin, Bernard 52 ASOPE 6707 75:43
7 Konrad, Horst 50 HSV Absam 76:42
8 Meißner, Ralph 53 TV Coburg-Neuses 76:46
9 Bray, David 53 Leicester 77:18
10 Raes, Alfred 50 F.R.S.O. 82:58
11 Ooms, Leopold 52 TROL 85:24
12 Mertens, Wolfgang 53 RSV Hannover 87:06
13 Schutjes, Dominique 51 Ham OK 94:17
14 Wegmüller, Ruedi 50 thurgorienta 96:12
15 Gilliver, Ian 51 Manchester OC 99:24
16 Stillhard, Otmar 51 thurgorienta 102:21
Friedrichs, Detlev 51 MTV Seesen Fehlst
Wollgarten, Hermann 50 Hansa Simmerath Fehlst
Hallouard, André 50 A.S.O.P.E. N Ang
D 55- (10) 4.210 km 145 Hm 11 P
1 Bergt, Irmela 47 TSV Fischerhude 62:50
2 Zwikker, Christa 49 Argus 67:36
3 de Kerf, Lia 49 TROL 69:04
4 Oudin, Marie-Reine 49 ASOPE 6707 75:43
5 Johannesson, Astrid 45 Helsingborgs SOK 77:12
6 Schlaefke, Karin 49 DJK Adler Bottrop 78:15
7 Nolens, Danielle 45 Ham OK 79:35
8 Hansen, Ruth 45 OK Skärmen 80:47
Brand, Edith 45 OLG Bern Fehlst
Vercruysse, Rita 45 KOL N Ang
H 55- (21) 5.280 km 220 Hm 13 P
1 Conrad, Helmut 40 USV TU Dresden 55:09
2 Risch, Nikolaus 49 ASG Teutoburger Wald 56:42
3 Nolleveaux, Claude 47 Hermathenae 57:02
4 Steiner, Fritz 48 Bussola OK 58:24
5 Vonck, Georges 48 TROL 59:04
6 Schlaefke, Dieter 48 DJK Adler Bottrop 61:50
7 Dery, Serge 47 F.R.S.O. 62:06
8 In´t Groen, Mike 46 KOVZ 62:26
9 Leumann, Georg 48 OLR Amriswil 63:12
10 Holmes, David 46 RAX OK 63:31
11 Herbrand, Jörg 45 Ski-Klub Duisburg 67:13
12 Stähli, Niklaus 45 thurgorienta 69:18
13 Schwyter, Fredy 49 OLR Amriswil 70:47
14 Zwikker, Dirk 45 Argus 71:45
15 Kempin, Lothar 48 Oberodenthaler SC 76:10
16 Kalfhues, Bernhard 45 OLG Bramgau 76:54
17 Andersen, Tage V. 45 OK Oest Birkeroed 80:30
18 Schleeger, Raimund 45 Hansa Simmerath 100:19
Thomas, Howard 46 Bristol OC N Ang
Svensson, Rune OK Vilse N Ang
Bogaerts, Roger 48 KOL N Ang
D 60- (6) 3.840 km 100 Hm 11 P
1 Voit, Marga 40 VfL Nürnberg 64:38
2 Rutishauser, Ruth 41 thurgorienta 64:41
3 Moser, Pia 44 thurgorienta 64:52
4 Conrad, Erika 44 USV TU Dresden 65:37
5 Kalfhues, Margret 44 OLG Bramgau 90:58
Christian, Adelheid 40 OLC Kapreolo Fehlst
H 60- (19) 4.810 km 180 Hm 12 P
1 Brand, Hansruedi 41 OLG Bern 42:57
2 Rusanov, Pavel 41 PARUS 50:40
3 Hansen, Mogens 42 OK Skärmen 51:16
4 Wichmann, Peter 40 USC Magdeburg 54:17
5 Santschi, Max 42 OLG Bern 54:55
6 Rode, Winfried 43 SC Helsa 55:04
7 Mikkelsen, Holger 40 Odense OK 59:08
8 Rutishauser, Peter 42 thurgorienta 59:21
9 Bertoldi, Harald 41 Orient. Mezzocorona 65:08
10 Doyle, Terry 44 Saxons 67:26
11 Gerber, Hanspeter 40 Bussola OK 67:39
12 Nielsen, Palle Moeller 42 Odense OK 67:51
13 Brost, Håkan 40 Malmö OK 72:29
14 Seitz, Roderich 39 MTV Kronberg 73:12
15 Thomsen, Knud Erik 43 Svendborg OK 73:35
16 Hörning, Wilhelm 40 SG Kelkheim 74:29
17 Bergt, Albrecht 43 TSV Fischerhude 90:16
Johannesson, Nils 43 Helsingborgs SOK Fehlst
Rubendahl, Göran 44 OK Skogshjortarna N Ang
D 65- (10) 3.330 km 100 Hm 11 P
1 Holmberg, Margareta IF Hagen 64:39
2 Blöcher, Helga 37 TV Eichen 65:08
3 Engel, Christa 37 SC Helsa 67:39
4 Förster, Elfriede 39 Hansa Simmerath 69:35
5 Stadler, Helga 38 Stadler 73:37
6 Dahme, Ingrid 38 RSV Hannover 77:08
7 Bruns, Hanne-Lore 35 MTK Bad Harzburg 85:50
8 Trydestam, Thorborg 29 PAN Kristianstad 88:52
Nolte, Ingelore 32 TSV Nusse Aufg
Guilloteau, Josette 33 ASTCO N Ang
H 65- (16) 4.210 km 145 Hm 11 P
1 Holmberg, Ingemar IF Hagen 44:09
2 Steiner, Alfred 39 SV Lindau 44:45
3 Horn, Gerhard 36 TV Murrhardt 47:44
4 Braun, Wolfram 38 Hansa Simmerath 48:12
5 Moser, Alex 35 thurgorienta 50:26
6 Schmidt, Günter 36 Schönebecker SV 52:29
7 Binsch, Karl-Heinz 39 OLG Südheide 55:16
8 Christian, Hans-Joachim 39 OLC Kapreolo 60:44
9 Engel, Paul 37 SC Helsa 63:35
10 Nießen, Siegfried Hansa Simmerath 63:51
11 Pay, Patrick 38 Bridgnorth OC 68:12
12 Voit, Günter 39 VfL Nürnberg 72:00
13 Greiselis, Waldis 39 TSV Stettfeld 73:50
14 Liebegut, Karl-Heinz 38 RCEH Celle 74:37
15 Stadler, Ewald 36 Stadler 82:40
16 Schenk, Walter 35 thurgorienta 86:55
H 70- (17) 3.840 km 100 Hm 11 P
1 Söderberg, Harry FK Friskus-Varberg 38:24
2 Dietze, Lothar 31 SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 54:34
3 Mols, Karl-Heinz 31 DARC Köln 55:58
4 Dahme, Hans-Georg 33 RSV Hannover 59:56
5 Föllesdal, Dagfinn Oslo SI 63:21
6 Hasse, Werner 30 TK Hannover 64:04
7 Wermelinger, René 33 Bussola OK 64:32
8 Vos, Frans 32 Argus 65:46
9 Brusdeilins, Günter 26 Bielefelder SC 75:44
10 Brandt, Thorsten 25 PAN Kristianstad 86:31
11 Claesson, Claes 21 Malmö OK 111:30
12 Hagedorn, Walter 32 TuS Bramsche 152:27
Mevius, Horst 34 Lübecker Turnerschaft Fehlst
Haklander, Jacob 33 MINOR Aufg
Trydestam, Gustav 24 PAN Kristianstad Aufg
Guilloteau, Michel 30 ASTCO N Ang
Göllmann, Horst 34 SK Düsseldorf N Ang
Direktbahn (1 4.460 km 170 Hm 12 P
1 Hubach, Markus OSC Kassel 49:57
2 Berger, Ananda Michael 87 OLV Steinberg 50:58
3 Höfer, Eberhard 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald 52:09
4 Kappes, Eduard 73 Kappes 56:49
5 Schamell, Judith 90 OLV Steinberg 57:46
6 Osterhorn, Ulrike OSC Kassel 66:31
7 Kristensen, Finn Horsens OK 70:15
8 Klingberg, Kaj Horsens OK 74:16
9 Leibiger, Fanny PTSV Dresden 87:49
10 Kristensen, Birgit Horsens OK 107:02
Kunkel, Karina OLV Uslar Fehlst