4. Internation. 5-Tage-OL des OLV Uslar, 2.-7. 8. 2004 | Sa 07.08.04 16:05 |
SPORTident Ergebnis Etappe 3 - Butterberg | erzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
Pl Name Kat Zeit
Bahn 01 9.920 km 330 Hm 22 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(44)
15(45) 16(46) 17(47) 18(48) 19(49) 20(50) 21(51) 22(100) Z
1 Stamer, Joachim H21A 71:54 3:14 6:09 7:07 9:30 12:10 15:28 18:41 21:32 23:02 29:20 30:24 32:29 34:09 36:47
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:14 2:55 0:58 2:23 2:40 3:18 3:13 2:51 1:30 6:18 1:04 2:05 1:40 2:38
40:32 46:31 52:58 54:32 62:20 63:06 67:52 71:12 71:54
3:45 5:59 6:27 1:34 7:48 0:46 4:46 3:20 0:42
2 Köhler, Jens H21A 73:02 3:16 5:53 6:49 9:35 12:00 15:15 18:35 22:13 23:35 28:48 29:57 32:40 34:11 36:34
Braunschweiger MTV 3:16 2:37 0:56 2:46 2:25 3:15 3:20 3:38 1:22 5:13 1:09 2:43 1:31 2:23
40:27 45:45 52:52 54:21 62:28 63:10 69:13 72:27 73:02
3:53 5:18 7:07 1:29 8:07 0:42 6:03 3:14 0:35
3 Töpfer, Christian H21A 76:27 3:10 6:42 7:37 9:56 12:25 15:52 19:18 22:31 23:44 29:01 31:55 34:08 35:50 38:25
SV Handw. Erfurt 3:10 3:32 0:55 2:19 2:29 3:27 3:26 3:13 1:13 5:17 2:54 2:13 1:42 2:35
42:08 49:42 56:19 57:48 65:58 67:04 72:08 75:44 76:27
3:43 7:34 6:37 1:29 8:10 1:06 5:04 3:36 0:43
4 Odermatt, Alex H21A 77:46 3:31 6:26 7:23 10:06 13:18 17:10 21:09 24:10 25:50 31:19 32:22 34:42 36:38 39:02
OLV Hindelbank 3:31 2:55 0:57 2:43 3:12 3:52 3:59 3:01 1:40 5:29 1:03 2:20 1:56 2:24
43:08 49:15 56:09 57:38 66:17 67:07 73:25 77:00 77:46
4:06 6:07 6:54 1:29 8:39 0:50 6:18 3:35 0:46
5 Krämer, Michael H21A 79:09 5:52 8:19 9:08 11:52 14:11 17:57 21:25 24:27 26:04 31:53 33:08 35:50 37:36 40:43
OLV Steinberg 5:52 2:27 0:49 2:44 2:19 3:46 3:28 3:02 1:37 5:49 1:15 2:42 1:46 3:07
45:15 51:26 58:15 59:56 68:09 68:51 74:21 78:25 79:09
4:32 6:11 6:49 1:41 8:13 0:42 5:30 4:04 0:44
6 Müller, Markus H21A 81:00 3:24 7:00 8:05 12:43 16:06 19:52 23:36 27:09 29:02 34:05 35:15 37:57 39:44 42:25
OSC Kassel 3:24 3:36 1:05 4:38 3:23 3:46 3:44 3:33 1:53 5:03 1:10 2:42 1:47 2:41
46:52 54:07 60:37 62:05 70:23 71:36 76:42 80:26 81:00
4:27 7:15 6:30 1:28 8:18 1:13 5:06 3:44 0:34
7 Harston, Simon H21A 91:18 3:10 5:43 6:48 9:11 11:56 15:52 19:26 23:23 24:53 30:42 31:53 34:03 35:49 39:09
TGM Budenheim 3:10 2:33 1:05 2:23 2:45 3:56 3:34 3:57 1:30 5:49 1:11 2:10 1:46 3:20
43:43 51:57 59:49 61:38 76:11 77:10 85:42 90:26 91:18
4:34 8:14 7:52 1:49 14:33 0:59 8:32 4:44 0:52
8 Laske, Yves H21A 97:58 5:24 9:10 10:25 13:41 17:15 21:48 25:20 29:22 31:36 38:52 41:07 43:49 46:03 49:48
SV TU Ilmenau 5:24 3:46 1:15 3:16 3:34 4:33 3:32 4:02 2:14 7:16 2:15 2:42 2:14 3:45
54:22 61:42 71:38 73:33 85:13 86:17 92:39 97:12 97:58
4:34 7:20 9:56 1:55 11:40 1:04 6:22 4:33 0:46
9 Liefrink, Jeroen H21A 111:30 3:27 11:14 12:14 15:04 22:49 25:59 29:49 33:37 36:05 43:32 45:08 47:28 49:21 53:45
OLifant 3:27 7:47 1:00 2:50 7:45 3:10 3:50 3:48 2:28 7:27 1:36 2:20 1:53 4:24
60:23 70:56 78:01 80:17 97:17 98:20 106:25 110:57 111:30
6:38 10:33 7:05 2:16 17:00 1:03 8:05 4:32 0:33
10 Ebanks, Mark H21A 119:55 4:51 9:01 10:54 15:20 21:13 27:10 31:34 36:59 39:33 50:12 52:10 56:06 61:57 65:29
BAOC 4:51 4:10 1:53 4:26 5:53 5:57 4:24 5:25 2:34 10:39 1:58 3:56 5:51 3:32
71:51 81:08 90:47 92:57 105:01 107:07 115:03 119:11 119:55
6:22 9:17 9:39 2:10 12:04 2:06 7:56 4:08 0:44
Bahn 02 8.110 km 290 Hm 20 P
1(62) 2(64) 3(65) 4(67) 5(72) 6(68) 7(40) 8(42) 9(43) 10(35) 11(36) 12(37) 13(74) 14(47)
15(48) 16(49) 17(50) 18(51) 19(81) 20(100) Z
1 Doetsch, Franz H20 60:53 4:22 6:17 7:41 10:44 14:27 17:59 19:37 21:59 23:36 26:04 29:43 33:12 36:27 37:05
OLV Steinberg 4:22 1:55 1:24 3:03 3:43 3:32 1:38 2:22 1:37 2:28 3:39 3:29 3:15 0:38
38:35 48:12 48:54 54:24 59:26 60:09 60:53
1:30 9:37 0:42 5:30 5:02 0:43 0:44
2 Berger, Magnus H40 61:35 4:15 6:28 7:48 10:32 14:18 17:47 19:18 21:15 23:04 25:55 29:51 34:12 38:10 38:54
OLV Steinberg 4:15 2:13 1:20 2:44 3:46 3:29 1:31 1:57 1:49 2:51 3:56 4:21 3:58 0:44
40:43 49:39 50:30 56:26 60:21 60:55 61:35
1:49 8:56 0:51 5:56 3:55 0:34 0:40
3 Blaschke, Markus H35 64:43 4:33 6:34 7:57 10:54 15:03 18:28 20:00 22:51 25:15 27:43 31:29 35:19 38:28 39:07
SC Volpriehausen 4:33 2:01 1:23 2:57 4:09 3:25 1:32 2:51 2:24 2:28 3:46 3:50 3:09 0:39
40:42 50:08 51:19 57:56 62:59 63:55 64:43
1:35 9:26 1:11 6:37 5:03 0:56 0:48
4 Kurr, Maik H35 64:46 4:37 6:46 8:13 11:42 15:37 19:21 21:04 23:27 25:16 28:05 31:54 35:47 39:26 40:11
IHW Alex Berlin 4:37 2:09 1:27 3:29 3:55 3:44 1:43 2:23 1:49 2:49 3:49 3:53 3:39 0:45
42:04 52:18 53:29 59:25 63:30 64:06 64:46
1:53 10:14 1:11 5:56 4:05 0:36 0:40
5 Bruns, Henning H40 65:07 4:39 6:56 8:34 11:31 15:52 19:38 21:27 23:57 25:58 29:02 32:57 36:53 40:47 41:30
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:39 2:17 1:38 2:57 4:21 3:46 1:49 2:30 2:01 3:04 3:55 3:56 3:54 0:43
43:15 52:50 53:44 58:58 63:39 64:17 65:07
1:45 9:35 0:54 5:14 4:41 0:38 0:50
6 Wolf, Tobias H35 65:12 4:56 7:17 9:05 12:13 16:29 20:19 22:18 24:47 26:44 29:41 34:00 38:02 41:58 42:35
SKS Iserlohn 4:56 2:21 1:48 3:08 4:16 3:50 1:59 2:29 1:57 2:57 4:19 4:02 3:56 0:37
44:24 53:41 54:28 60:04 63:46 64:29 65:12
1:49 9:17 0:47 5:36 3:42 0:43 0:43
7 Sandevoir, Benoit H40 65:13 4:35 6:51 8:13 11:05 14:47 18:39 20:17 22:27 24:19 27:11 31:55 36:05 39:58 41:00
Orientation Caennaise 4:35 2:16 1:22 2:52 3:42 3:52 1:38 2:10 1:52 2:52 4:44 4:10 3:53 1:02
42:29 52:00 53:12 59:03 63:50 64:27 65:13
1:29 9:31 1:12 5:51 4:47 0:37 0:46
8 Kaminsky, Jan H40 71:03 5:51 8:26 9:57 13:32 18:42 22:23 24:17 26:47 29:08 31:54 35:47 39:42 44:35 45:34
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 5:51 2:35 1:31 3:35 5:10 3:41 1:54 2:30 2:21 2:46 3:53 3:55 4:53 0:59
47:13 57:55 60:01 65:50 69:28 70:18 71:03
1:39 10:42 2:06 5:49 3:38 0:50 0:45
9 Ehrlich, David H20 71:15 5:15 7:58 10:15 14:23 18:56 23:36 25:47 28:40 30:59 33:45 38:14 42:23 47:16 48:15
TV Mettenheim 5:15 2:43 2:17 4:08 4:33 4:40 2:11 2:53 2:19 2:46 4:29 4:09 4:53 0:59
49:53 59:31 60:29 66:25 70:06 70:43 71:15
1:38 9:38 0:58 5:56 3:41 0:37 0:32
10 Hempel, Klaus H40 71:34 4:39 7:01 8:25 11:39 15:43 19:11 23:40 26:06 28:19 30:52 35:02 38:45 42:38 43:23
USV TU Dresden 4:39 2:22 1:24 3:14 4:04 3:28 4:29 2:26 2:13 2:33 4:10 3:43 3:53 0:45
45:06 54:48 55:59 62:45 69:34 70:44 71:34
1:43 9:42 1:11 6:46 6:49 1:10 0:50
11 Kochurov, Sergey H20 71:52 4:38 7:22 9:54 13:35 17:36 21:12 23:36 26:09 28:26 31:32 35:44 40:13 44:44 46:03
Moskau SUO 4:38 2:44 2:32 3:41 4:01 3:36 2:24 2:33 2:17 3:06 4:12 4:29 4:31 1:19
49:07 59:18 60:40 65:59 70:20 71:12 71:52
3:04 10:11 1:22 5:19 4:21 0:52 0:40
12 Steube, Michael H20 71:56 4:59 7:34 9:12 13:24 17:49 21:57 24:54 27:28 30:26 33:44 38:03 43:15 46:58 47:40
OSC Kassel 4:59 2:35 1:38 4:12 4:25 4:08 2:57 2:34 2:58 3:18 4:19 5:12 3:43 0:42
49:15 58:44 59:54 67:11 70:36 71:23 71:56 29:36
1:35 9:29 1:10 7:17 3:25 0:47 0:33 *71
13 Heim, Peter H35 74:10 4:59 8:00 9:54 13:36 18:39 23:18 25:11 27:43 29:57 33:29 38:14 42:51 46:42 47:27
OL-Team Filder 4:59 3:01 1:54 3:42 5:03 4:39 1:53 2:32 2:14 3:32 4:45 4:37 3:51 0:45
49:14 61:17 62:41 69:03 72:51 73:33 74:10
1:47 12:03 1:24 6:22 3:48 0:42 0:37
14 Böhlmann, Ingo H35 78:02 5:07 8:57 10:40 14:44 19:52 25:32 27:29 30:25 32:53 36:04 40:51 45:17 49:58 50:48
IHW Alex Berlin 5:07 3:50 1:43 4:04 5:08 5:40 1:57 2:56 2:28 3:11 4:47 4:26 4:41 0:50
52:45 64:14 65:23 71:19 76:27 77:13 78:02
1:57 11:29 1:09 5:56 5:08 0:46 0:49
15 Ziegert, Martin H20 78:15 5:23 8:27 10:30 17:36 21:54 27:31 29:17 32:15 34:12 37:01 41:13 46:16 50:48 51:56
TV Klein-Winternheim 5:23 3:04 2:03 7:06 4:18 5:37 1:46 2:58 1:57 2:49 4:12 5:03 4:32 1:08
53:29 65:15 66:30 72:37 76:46 77:42 78:15
1:33 11:46 1:15 6:07 4:09 0:56 0:33
16 Bohsmann, Michael H40 80:08 6:59 10:38 12:19 15:49 19:33 23:18 30:06 32:50 34:51 37:34 41:09 44:50 48:44 49:28
OL-Team Filder 6:59 3:39 1:41 3:30 3:44 3:45 6:48 2:44 2:01 2:43 3:35 3:41 3:54 0:44
51:00 59:41 62:05 67:34 78:44 79:30 80:08
1:32 8:41 2:24 5:29 11:10 0:46 0:38
17 Jandrig, Matthias H20 82:04 5:50 9:01 10:38 15:35 20:15 26:39 28:34 31:16 33:39 37:11 42:27 47:12 51:47 52:32
IHW Alex Berlin 5:50 3:11 1:37 4:57 4:40 6:24 1:55 2:42 2:23 3:32 5:16 4:45 4:35 0:45
54:37 67:27 68:26 76:08 80:41 81:22 82:04
2:05 12:50 0:59 7:42 4:33 0:41 0:42
18 Holloway, Wilf H40 85:08 5:51 8:50 11:07 17:32 23:06 27:01 32:05 34:15 36:26 40:03 47:14 52:25 57:00 57:51
SSG Bishausen 5:51 2:59 2:17 6:25 5:34 3:55 5:04 2:10 2:11 3:37 7:11 5:11 4:35 0:51
59:50 70:46 71:47 78:13 83:44 84:22 85:08
1:59 10:56 1:01 6:26 5:31 0:38 0:46
19 Rhein, Silvio H20 86:03 5:40 8:32 10:34 14:38 19:24 23:48 25:57 28:57 31:11 35:23 41:10 46:08 52:18 53:16
LVB Leipzig 5:40 2:52 2:02 4:04 4:46 4:24 2:09 3:00 2:14 4:12 5:47 4:58 6:10 0:58
54:55 71:09 72:31 79:24 84:46 85:24 86:03
1:39 16:14 1:22 6:53 5:22 0:38 0:39
20 Ehms, Holger H40 88:25 6:08 8:58 10:50 15:14 20:48 25:35 30:10 33:07 35:30 39:34 45:46 52:25 57:05 57:53
LVB Leipzig 6:08 2:50 1:52 4:24 5:34 4:47 4:35 2:57 2:23 4:04 6:12 6:39 4:40 0:48
59:50 72:08 74:08 81:33 86:39 87:37 88:25
1:57 12:18 2:00 7:25 5:06 0:58 0:48
21 Klabuhn, Ralf H40 92:33 7:40 10:36 12:14 17:33 22:09 27:29 30:32 34:18 37:23 40:48 46:20 53:16 59:41 60:40
Sportschule der BW 7:40 2:56 1:38 5:19 4:36 5:20 3:03 3:46 3:05 3:25 5:32 6:56 6:25 0:59
62:54 74:38 77:59 85:58 91:14 91:54 92:33
2:14 11:44 3:21 7:59 5:16 0:40 0:39
22 Priestley, Geoffrey H40 92:48 6:31 10:09 12:19 18:47 24:48 30:22 32:31 36:00 38:47 42:44 48:34 56:58 62:45 63:49
Nordheide OT 6:31 3:38 2:10 6:28 6:01 5:34 2:09 3:29 2:47 3:57 5:50 8:24 5:47 1:04
66:00 78:22 79:48 86:21 91:04 91:54 92:48
2:11 12:22 1:26 6:33 4:43 0:50 0:54
23 Olschowski, Peter H40 97:06 6:33 9:47 11:42 19:23 24:39 29:54 31:32 35:13 37:57 43:05 55:40 61:25 65:49 66:35
OLV Steinberg 6:33 3:14 1:55 7:41 5:16 5:15 1:38 3:41 2:44 5:08 12:35 5:45 4:24 0:46
68:42 81:37 82:46 90:22 95:34 96:22 97:06
2:07 12:55 1:09 7:36 5:12 0:48 0:44
24 Nitze, Richard H20 98:15 6:19 10:06 12:25 17:32 24:07 28:39 31:20 36:32 39:31 43:40 49:50 55:46 60:25 61:20
TV Mettenheim 6:19 3:47 2:19 5:07 6:35 4:32 2:41 5:12 2:59 4:09 6:10 5:56 4:39 0:55
63:39 78:41 82:00 91:54 96:52 97:45 98:15
2:19 15:02 3:19 9:54 4:58 0:53 0:30
25 Höhne, Uwe H35 101:23 6:31 9:47 12:11 16:51 23:05 29:15 31:37 35:45 38:44 43:23 50:27 56:46 62:17 63:20
LVB Leipzig 6:31 3:16 2:24 4:40 6:14 6:10 2:22 4:08 2:59 4:39 7:04 6:19 5:31 1:03
65:53 79:38 82:02 93:04 99:18 100:39 101:23
2:33 13:45 2:24 11:02 6:14 1:21 0:44
26 Rößler, Udo H40 119:56 8:42 12:37 15:09 20:51 27:25 37:27 41:57 46:01 49:15 53:26 60:52 68:20 77:51 79:01
OLA TSV Deggendorf 8:42 3:55 2:32 5:42 6:34 10:02 4:30 4:04 3:14 4:11 7:26 7:28 9:31 1:10
81:16 99:46 102:39 111:02 118:18 119:08 119:56 47:45 72:18
2:15 18:30 2:53 8:23 7:16 0:50 0:48 *71 *55
27 Borm, Jens H40 135:25 6:41 11:27 13:31 27:08 33:25 41:07 43:52 63:57 69:27 72:56 81:35 88:22 94:46 96:03
TuS Bramsche 6:41 4:46 2:04 13:37 6:17 7:42 2:45 20:05 5:30 3:29 8:39 6:47 6:24 1:17
98:19 116:05 118:32 127:08 133:28 134:23 135:25
2:16 17:46 2:27 8:36 6:20 0:55 1:02
28 Greening, Stu H35 148:33 7:20 14:22 16:33 23:02 30:18 35:58 56:10 59:42 63:20 68:11 79:41 85:48 95:46 97:33
British Army AGC-Team 7:20 7:02 2:11 6:29 7:16 5:40 20:12 3:32 3:38 4:51 11:30 6:07 9:58 1:47
100:14 119:17 128:01 137:52 146:13 147:37 148:33
2:41 19:03 8:44 9:51 8:21 1:24 0:56
Bahn 03 7.130 km 220 Hm 18 P
1(61) 2(62) 3(63) 4(64) 5(65) 6(66) 7(67) 8(68) 9(69) 10(70) 11(71) 12(72) 13(36) 14(37)
15(74) 16(75) 17(77) 18(100) Z
1 Lösch, Sören H18 46:20 1:35 5:18 6:39 7:59 9:19 10:16 11:58 17:35 20:21 23:03 25:39 30:00 32:15 35:27
USV Jena 1:35 3:43 1:21 1:20 1:20 0:57 1:42 5:37 2:46 2:42 2:36 4:21 2:15 3:12
38:31 41:07 45:08 45:42 46:20
3:04 2:36 4:01 0:34 0:38
2 Bergmann, Sebastian H18 46:23 1:30 4:22 5:26 6:44 8:03 9:00 10:49 17:02 20:03 22:41 25:15 29:53 32:33 35:56
SV TU Ilmenau 1:30 2:52 1:04 1:18 1:19 0:57 1:49 6:13 3:01 2:38 2:34 4:38 2:40 3:23
38:48 41:26 45:24 45:47 46:23
2:52 2:38 3:58 0:23 0:36
3 Meier, Mario H45 53:55 1:59 5:23 6:33 8:09 9:47 11:05 13:09 19:34 22:38 25:38 28:33 33:55 36:38 40:48
OLG Welsikon 1:59 3:24 1:10 1:36 1:38 1:18 2:04 6:25 3:04 3:00 2:55 5:22 2:43 4:10
44:20 47:33 52:37 53:12 53:55
3:32 3:13 5:04 0:35 0:43
4 Heikoop, Anne H45 56:11 2:09 5:23 6:30 8:44 10:13 11:43 13:59 21:34 24:42 27:17 29:59 34:55 37:24 42:27
OLifant 2:09 3:14 1:07 2:14 1:29 1:30 2:16 7:35 3:08 2:35 2:42 4:56 2:29 5:03
46:14 49:41 54:36 55:28 56:11
3:47 3:27 4:55 0:52 0:43
5 Frenzel, Frieda D21A 56:24 2:00 5:29 6:48 8:28 10:19 11:27 13:45 21:04 24:14 26:51 29:42 35:37 38:46 43:11
ESV Berlin-Schöneweide 2:00 3:29 1:19 1:40 1:51 1:08 2:18 7:19 3:10 2:37 2:51 5:55 3:09 4:25
46:38 49:46 55:13 55:43 56:24
3:27 3:08 5:27 0:30 0:41
6 Stamer, Esther D21A 57:58 1:39 5:07 6:40 8:34 10:03 11:48 14:32 22:24 25:29 28:14 31:05 36:43 39:56 44:05
Braunschweiger MTV 1:39 3:28 1:33 1:54 1:29 1:45 2:44 7:52 3:05 2:45 2:51 5:38 3:13 4:09
47:55 50:46 56:38 57:14 57:58
3:50 2:51 5:52 0:36 0:44
7 Wallaert, Patrick H45 58:02 1:45 5:04 6:40 8:10 9:39 10:45 14:56 22:42 25:55 28:38 31:36 37:22 40:19 44:35
Omega 1:45 3:19 1:36 1:30 1:29 1:06 4:11 7:46 3:13 2:43 2:58 5:46 2:57 4:16
48:13 51:17 56:33 57:16 58:02
3:38 3:04 5:16 0:43 0:46
8 Gygax, Res H45 58:08 1:52 5:39 7:29 9:24 11:13 12:26 14:41 21:36 25:01 28:01 31:51 37:15 40:06 44:17
OLG Bern 1:52 3:47 1:50 1:55 1:49 1:13 2:15 6:55 3:25 3:00 3:50 5:24 2:51 4:11
48:10 51:37 56:44 57:21 58:08
3:53 3:27 5:07 0:37 0:47
9 Schulte, Stefan H45 60:22 1:52 5:26 6:45 8:23 10:09 11:40 14:28 21:39 25:14 28:00 32:03 38:14 41:36 46:29
SC Melle 03 1:52 3:34 1:19 1:38 1:46 1:31 2:48 7:11 3:35 2:46 4:03 6:11 3:22 4:53
50:26 54:06 59:15 59:43 60:22
3:57 3:40 5:09 0:28 0:39
10 Müller, Insa D21A 60:53 1:49 5:27 6:48 8:39 10:24 11:28 13:38 21:40 25:31 28:20 32:30 38:46 41:40 45:59
OSC Kassel 1:49 3:38 1:21 1:51 1:45 1:04 2:10 8:02 3:51 2:49 4:10 6:16 2:54 4:19
49:54 53:42 59:32 60:11 60:53
3:55 3:48 5:50 0:39 0:42
11 Dirkes, Franz-Josef H45 61:31 1:59 6:42 7:57 12:01 13:37 14:47 19:35 27:07 30:04 32:36 35:31 41:00 43:43 47:55
OLG Bramgau 1:59 4:43 1:15 4:04 1:36 1:10 4:48 7:32 2:57 2:32 2:55 5:29 2:43 4:12
52:14 55:15 60:15 60:48 61:31
4:19 3:01 5:00 0:33 0:43
12 Riet van de, Gerrit H45 62:49 1:59 7:38 9:53 11:36 13:03 14:09 16:10 23:05 26:43 29:48 32:49 38:40 41:58 46:20
OLifant 1:59 5:39 2:15 1:43 1:27 1:06 2:01 6:55 3:38 3:05 3:01 5:51 3:18 4:22
52:11 55:34 61:08 62:01 62:49
5:51 3:23 5:34 0:53 0:48
13 von Gaza, Anke D21A 63:21 1:58 5:40 7:39 9:26 11:20 13:01 15:15 23:13 26:31 29:25 32:45 39:05 42:29 47:25
TG Northeim 1:58 3:42 1:59 1:47 1:54 1:41 2:14 7:58 3:18 2:54 3:20 6:20 3:24 4:56
52:24 56:08 61:56 62:36 63:21
4:59 3:44 5:48 0:40 0:45
14 Heumann, Tim H18 63:47 1:43 6:50 8:31 10:18 12:08 13:58 18:27 25:57 29:35 32:19 35:19 41:32 44:28 49:10
OSC Kassel 1:43 5:07 1:41 1:47 1:50 1:50 4:29 7:30 3:38 2:44 3:00 6:13 2:56 4:42
53:59 57:32 62:29 63:15 63:47
4:49 3:33 4:57 0:46 0:32
15 Prunsche, Klaus H45 64:07 1:32 5:35 7:10 9:07 10:40 12:09 15:23 22:24 26:49 29:43 33:18 39:16 42:21 46:34
TuS Lübbecke 1:32 4:03 1:35 1:57 1:33 1:29 3:14 7:01 4:25 2:54 3:35 5:58 3:05 4:13
51:40 55:59 62:55 63:23 64:07
5:06 4:19 6:56 0:28 0:44
15 Eyrich, Ewald H45 64:07 1:36 4:57 7:47 9:43 11:22 12:46 15:00 22:28 31:45 34:27 37:32 42:54 45:56 50:23
OLG Ortenau 1:36 3:21 2:50 1:56 1:39 1:24 2:14 7:28 9:17 2:42 3:05 5:22 3:02 4:27
54:01 58:03 62:48 63:26 64:07
3:38 4:02 4:45 0:38 0:41
17 Cox, Andrew H45 65:19 1:55 5:23 6:50 8:35 10:31 13:14 16:47 24:53 29:46 33:34 37:02 42:57 46:07 50:08
Waterford Orienteers 1:55 3:28 1:27 1:45 1:56 2:43 3:33 8:06 4:53 3:48 3:28 5:55 3:10 4:01
54:03 56:57 64:02 64:39 65:19
3:55 2:54 7:05 0:37 0:40
18 Czioska, Frank H45 67:02 1:48 5:25 7:00 9:02 11:12 13:30 16:11 24:15 28:29 32:11 37:38 44:23 47:32 52:11
OLF Mainz 1:48 3:37 1:35 2:02 2:10 2:18 2:41 8:04 4:14 3:42 5:27 6:45 3:09 4:39
56:15 60:18 65:47 66:30 67:02
4:04 4:03 5:29 0:43 0:32
19 Blumenröther, Michael H45 67:07 2:59 7:35 9:19 12:38 14:32 16:19 19:00 26:57 30:43 33:45 36:58 43:52 47:30 51:55
SV Baindt 2:59 4:36 1:44 3:19 1:54 1:47 2:41 7:57 3:46 3:02 3:13 6:54 3:38 4:25
55:49 60:00 65:57 66:29 67:07
3:54 4:11 5:57 0:32 0:38
20 Kerl, Fabian H18 67:44 1:42 5:23 6:47 8:55 10:55 12:13 15:31 25:43 31:11 34:08 38:11 43:56 47:05 51:39
OLV Uslar 1:42 3:41 1:24 2:08 2:00 1:18 3:18 10:12 5:28 2:57 4:03 5:45 3:09 4:34
55:49 60:39 66:35 67:06 67:44
4:10 4:50 5:56 0:31 0:38
21 Friedl, Harald H45 71:02 2:09 6:31 8:31 10:48 13:08 14:41 19:07 28:59 32:51 36:23 40:12 47:23 50:59 55:56
TuS Lübbecke 2:09 4:22 2:00 2:17 2:20 1:33 4:26 9:52 3:52 3:32 3:49 7:11 3:36 4:57
60:18 63:23 69:37 70:14 71:02
4:22 3:05 6:14 0:37 0:48
22 Konrad, Birgit D21A 71:25 2:04 5:51 7:25 15:17 17:42 19:14 22:09 30:29 34:27 37:35 41:35 48:15 51:37 56:13
LKI 2:04 3:47 1:34 7:52 2:25 1:32 2:55 8:20 3:58 3:08 4:00 6:40 3:22 4:36
60:52 64:44 70:12 70:43 71:25
4:39 3:52 5:28 0:31 0:42
23 Headford, Phil H45 72:05 1:42 5:55 7:30 11:43 13:26 15:01 17:31 26:02 29:22 32:13 36:48 43:06 46:13 54:11
British Army AGC-Team 1:42 4:13 1:35 4:13 1:43 1:35 2:30 8:31 3:20 2:51 4:35 6:18 3:07 7:58
60:20 63:57 70:48 71:18 72:05
6:09 3:37 6:51 0:30 0:47
24 Kühnemuth, Dietrich H45 75:02 2:11 6:23 11:30 13:34 15:52 17:45 20:21 29:29 33:32 37:01 40:46 48:38 52:26 57:34
OLG Murten 2:11 4:12 5:07 2:04 2:18 1:53 2:36 9:08 4:03 3:29 3:45 7:52 3:48 5:08
62:31 66:37 73:23 74:10 75:02
4:57 4:06 6:46 0:47 0:52
25 Herrling, Rolf H18 75:33 4:38 8:09 10:53 12:50 14:54 16:52 23:12 32:55 41:00 43:27 47:00 52:41 57:06 61:30
SZ Wiesbaden 4:38 3:31 2:44 1:57 2:04 1:58 6:20 9:43 8:05 2:27 3:33 5:41 4:25 4:24
65:26 69:34 74:20 74:55 75:33
3:56 4:08 4:46 0:35 0:38
26 Hempel, Christine D21A 76:30 2:25 7:26 9:00 13:17 15:59 18:30 22:00 31:55 37:01 40:21 43:56 50:57 54:35 59:11
USV TU Dresden 2:25 5:01 1:34 4:17 2:42 2:31 3:30 9:55 5:06 3:20 3:35 7:01 3:38 4:36
63:53 68:25 74:53 75:39 76:30
4:42 4:32 6:28 0:46 0:51
27 Souan, Rochus H45 76:58 2:00 6:07 8:49 10:37 12:27 13:39 17:51 27:51 31:42 34:54 41:15 49:38 53:32 58:58
Nordheide OT 2:00 4:07 2:42 1:48 1:50 1:12 4:12 10:00 3:51 3:12 6:21 8:23 3:54 5:26
64:33 68:55 75:14 76:01 76:58
5:35 4:22 6:19 0:47 0:57
28 Zwikker, Olga D21A 78:07 2:01 6:16 7:51 10:02 12:24 14:12 19:19 29:27 33:18 36:17 40:39 48:03 52:15 57:57
Argus 2:01 4:15 1:35 2:11 2:22 1:48 5:07 10:08 3:51 2:59 4:22 7:24 4:12 5:42
63:19 67:43 76:52 77:28 78:07
5:22 4:24 9:09 0:36 0:39
29 Pfiz, Rolf H45 79:10 2:13 7:38 9:41 11:55 15:54 17:32 24:18 32:48 40:04 43:01 47:00 53:28 56:49 61:44
OL-Team Filder 2:13 5:25 2:03 2:14 3:59 1:38 6:46 8:30 7:16 2:57 3:59 6:28 3:21 4:55
66:49 70:54 77:37 78:21 79:10
5:05 4:05 6:43 0:44 0:49
30 Enoch, Nadine D21A 79:27 3:23 8:01 9:39 11:45 14:15 15:41 18:42 28:33 32:21 35:54 39:59 48:27 52:59 58:47
USC Magdeburg 3:23 4:38 1:38 2:06 2:30 1:26 3:01 9:51 3:48 3:33 4:05 8:28 4:32 5:48
65:12 69:24 77:48 78:28 79:27
6:25 4:12 8:24 0:40 0:59
31 Schalle, Michael H45 80:19 2:14 6:26 8:09 10:13 12:33 17:31 20:58 30:51 35:07 40:06 44:43 52:47 56:32 62:10
TSG Creidlitz 2:14 4:12 1:43 2:04 2:20 4:58 3:27 9:53 4:16 4:59 4:37 8:04 3:45 5:38
67:19 71:43 78:31 79:27 80:19
5:09 4:24 6:48 0:56 0:52
32 Brohm, Daniela D21A 81:17 2:27 7:43 9:31 12:06 14:37 17:06 19:41 31:46 36:03 39:44 44:30 52:39 56:51 62:34
SV Handw. Erfurt 2:27 5:16 1:48 2:35 2:31 2:29 2:35 12:05 4:17 3:41 4:46 8:09 4:12 5:43
68:08 72:57 79:53 80:29 81:17
5:34 4:49 6:56 0:36 0:48
33 Schlei, Julia D21A 82:08 2:39 7:35 9:31 11:32 13:43 15:26 20:14 32:10 36:37 40:13 45:03 53:40 57:43 62:34
OLF Mainz 2:39 4:56 1:56 2:01 2:11 1:43 4:48 11:56 4:27 3:36 4:50 8:37 4:03 4:51
68:22 72:49 80:11 81:02 82:08
5:48 4:27 7:22 0:51 1:06
34 Geypen, Eddie H45 82:22 1:59 6:06 10:08 13:03 15:40 18:20 22:37 32:20 37:19 40:53 45:59 53:35 56:45 63:38
KOL 1:59 4:07 4:02 2:55 2:37 2:40 4:17 9:43 4:59 3:34 5:06 7:36 3:10 6:53
69:16 75:12 80:57 81:39 82:22
5:38 5:56 5:45 0:42 0:43
35 Treibmann, Peter H45 84:20 2:14 7:26 9:28 12:10 14:31 16:16 19:26 29:30 34:31 38:19 44:00 51:10 55:08 62:03
USC Leipzig 2:14 5:12 2:02 2:42 2:21 1:45 3:10 10:04 5:01 3:48 5:41 7:10 3:58 6:55
70:28 76:04 82:52 83:33 84:20
8:25 5:36 6:48 0:41 0:47
36 Gierlach, Peter H45 84:57 2:25 6:47 8:41 10:47 13:07 14:43 18:08 28:34 33:33 37:36 42:50 51:37 56:23 62:42
WOLF Haltern 2:25 4:22 1:54 2:06 2:20 1:36 3:25 10:26 4:59 4:03 5:14 8:47 4:46 6:19
69:24 74:29 83:18 84:05 84:57
6:42 5:05 8:49 0:47 0:52
37 Gordon, Eric H45 88:27 3:41 9:00 11:05 13:24 15:51 18:11 21:20 31:53 37:18 41:34 46:38 55:07 59:39 66:31
SG 74 Hameln 3:41 5:19 2:05 2:19 2:27 2:20 3:09 10:33 5:25 4:16 5:04 8:29 4:32 6:52
72:59 78:49 86:23 87:29 88:27
6:28 5:50 7:34 1:06 0:58
38 Wagner, Sabine D21A 88:57 2:24 7:12 8:54 11:08 13:27 15:58 18:56 28:36 32:50 37:26 41:18 49:19 54:07 63:26
USV Jena 2:24 4:48 1:42 2:14 2:19 2:31 2:58 9:40 4:14 4:36 3:52 8:01 4:48 9:19
76:11 80:15 87:01 88:01 88:57
12:45 4:04 6:46 1:00 0:56
39 Napp, Silke D21A 95:28 2:49 8:12 10:30 13:30 16:20 18:06 21:49 32:30 41:27 45:37 50:55 61:39 66:02 74:34
Braunschweiger MTV 2:49 5:23 2:18 3:00 2:50 1:46 3:43 10:41 8:57 4:10 5:18 10:44 4:23 8:32
80:03 86:00 93:30 94:22 95:28
5:29 5:57 7:30 0:52 1:06
40 Warg, Jennifer D21A 111:01 2:47 8:31 11:00 14:59 18:01 20:26 27:18 40:20 49:48 54:08 61:59 72:14 77:17 84:26
SZ Wiesbaden 2:47 5:44 2:29 3:59 3:02 2:25 6:52 13:02 9:28 4:20 7:51 10:15 5:03 7:09
91:54 99:29 109:09 110:09 111:01
7:28 7:35 9:40 1:00 0:52
41 Engemann, Horst H45 120:10 2:59 8:45 11:40 15:56 18:55 22:15 30:29 43:23 51:43 57:05 66:57 77:22 82:42 93:47
LVB Leipzig 2:59 5:46 2:55 4:16 2:59 3:20 8:14 12:54 8:20 5:22 9:52 10:25 5:20 11:05
102:23 108:43 118:02 119:15 120:10
8:36 6:20 9:19 1:13 0:55
42 Ehrlich, Jochen H45 121:43 3:05 10:41 13:04 16:26 21:05 24:46 30:20 46:24 54:22 58:27 65:12 77:24 83:15 90:59
TV Mettenheim 3:05 7:36 2:23 3:22 4:39 3:41 5:34 16:04 7:58 4:05 6:45 12:12 5:51 7:44
100:40 109:13 120:00 120:48 121:43
9:41 8:33 10:47 0:48 0:55
Bahn 04 6.220 km 200 Hm 16 P
1(31) 2(63) 3(66) 4(67) 5(35) 6(44) 7(42) 8(41) 9(45) 10(57) 11(74) 12(47) 13(48) 14(83)
15(77) 16(100) Z
1 Andersen, Tom H50 50:45 4:25 7:12 10:58 13:04 16:03 17:28 19:45 22:35 26:16 32:48 37:49 38:33 40:00 44:37
Odense OK 4:25 2:47 3:46 2:06 2:59 1:25 2:17 2:50 3:41 6:32 5:01 0:44 1:27 4:37
49:26 49:55 50:45
4:49 0:29 0:50
2 White, Remo H21A 53:47 3:40 6:50 11:03 12:51 16:24 17:59 20:02 23:29 27:09 38:05 40:45 41:33 43:34 47:21
Stankanov 3:40 3:10 4:13 1:48 3:33 1:35 2:03 3:27 3:40 10:56 2:40 0:48 2:01 3:47
52:41 53:06 53:47
5:20 0:25 0:41
3 Soerensen, Peter H50 54:31 3:40 7:11 11:08 13:51 17:52 19:25 21:51 24:59 28:25 35:27 38:36 39:29 41:04 46:59
PI Copenhagen 3:40 3:31 3:57 2:43 4:01 1:33 2:26 3:08 3:26 7:02 3:09 0:53 1:35 5:55
53:10 53:47 54:31
6:11 0:37 0:44
4 Matusza, Helga D35 57:29 4:18 7:51 12:51 15:49 20:07 21:37 24:14 27:42 31:21 39:11 42:45 43:42 45:33 49:48
Gundelfinger TS 4:18 3:33 5:00 2:58 4:18 1:30 2:37 3:28 3:39 7:50 3:34 0:57 1:51 4:15
56:01 56:42 57:29
6:13 0:41 0:47
5 Konrad, Horst H50 57:30 3:57 7:14 11:43 14:12 18:03 20:09 22:53 26:11 29:56 38:41 42:04 43:08 44:55 50:01
HSV Absam 3:57 3:17 4:29 2:29 3:51 2:06 2:44 3:18 3:45 8:45 3:23 1:04 1:47 5:06
56:20 56:49 57:30
6:19 0:29 0:41
6 Jueni, Adrian H50 58:03 3:45 12:08 16:12 18:27 22:38 24:05 26:15 29:14 32:46 39:55 43:05 43:50 45:33 50:10
OLG Hondrich 3:45 8:23 4:04 2:15 4:11 1:27 2:10 2:59 3:32 7:09 3:10 0:45 1:43 4:37
56:29 57:14 58:03
6:19 0:45 0:49
7 Meier, Esther D35 58:56 4:14 8:08 13:11 16:14 20:23 21:57 25:14 28:52 32:46 40:57 45:08 46:03 47:44 52:26
OLG Welsikon 4:14 3:54 5:03 3:03 4:09 1:34 3:17 3:38 3:54 8:11 4:11 0:55 1:41 4:42
57:37 58:09 58:56
5:11 0:32 0:47
8 Grilli, Alberto Wheat H21A 59:23 7:30 11:01 15:37 17:42 21:57 23:10 26:03 32:49 35:50 42:55 46:02 47:06 48:49 52:37
Stankanov 7:30 3:31 4:36 2:05 4:15 1:13 2:53 6:46 3:01 7:05 3:07 1:04 1:43 3:48
58:16 58:43 59:23
5:39 0:27 0:40
9 Hess, Stefan H21A 60:14 3:43 17:28 20:58 23:00 26:30 27:53 30:13 33:21 36:56 43:52 46:59 47:51 49:22 54:00
OLV Zug 3:43 13:45 3:30 2:02 3:30 1:23 2:20 3:08 3:35 6:56 3:07 0:52 1:31 4:38
59:04 59:35 60:14
5:04 0:31 0:39
10 Verbeek, Peter H21A 60:26 4:03 7:03 11:47 14:17 19:00 20:51 23:24 26:53 32:13 40:33 44:43 45:42 47:35 52:24
MINOR 4:03 3:00 4:44 2:30 4:43 1:51 2:33 3:29 5:20 8:20 4:10 0:59 1:53 4:49
58:57 59:35 60:26
6:33 0:38 0:51
11 Salmon, Fabio H21A 60:42 4:19 7:36 12:14 14:51 19:32 21:24 24:17 28:28 32:34 41:33 45:15 46:08 48:14 52:55
Stankanov 4:19 3:17 4:38 2:37 4:41 1:52 2:53 4:11 4:06 8:59 3:42 0:53 2:06 4:41
59:23 59:57 60:42
6:28 0:34 0:45
12 Müller, Kirsten D20 61:30 4:40 7:55 12:52 15:21 20:03 22:01 25:25 29:57 33:41 41:34 45:20 46:10 48:08 53:19
OSC Kassel 4:40 3:15 4:57 2:29 4:42 1:58 3:24 4:32 3:44 7:53 3:46 0:50 1:58 5:11
60:01 60:38 61:30
6:42 0:37 0:52
13 Kietsch, Andi H21A 62:44 4:12 9:09 13:50 17:55 22:30 24:00 26:53 32:27 35:53 43:38 47:34 48:26 50:23 55:23
TK Hannover 4:12 4:57 4:41 4:05 4:35 1:30 2:53 5:34 3:26 7:45 3:56 0:52 1:57 5:00
61:24 62:03 62:44
6:01 0:39 0:41
14 Newerla, Alfred H50 63:03 5:40 8:44 12:36 16:23 20:31 22:13 24:27 28:32 32:48 43:25 47:23 48:11 50:37 54:54
RSV Hannover 5:40 3:04 3:52 3:47 4:08 1:42 2:14 4:05 4:16 10:37 3:58 0:48 2:26 4:17
61:27 62:09 63:03
6:33 0:42 0:54
15 Uhr, Hanspeter H50 63:34 4:07 10:44 15:07 17:25 21:13 22:47 25:57 29:29 34:33 42:11 46:56 47:37 49:53 54:06
TV Wila 4:07 6:37 4:23 2:18 3:48 1:34 3:10 3:32 5:04 7:38 4:45 0:41 2:16 4:13
62:17 62:50 63:34
8:11 0:33 0:44
16 Oudin, Bernard H50 63:49 8:43 13:03 17:38 20:06 24:18 26:10 29:04 33:11 36:32 44:24 48:20 49:33 51:27 56:09
ASOPE 6707 8:43 4:20 4:35 2:28 4:12 1:52 2:54 4:07 3:21 7:52 3:56 1:13 1:54 4:42
62:00 62:34 63:49
5:51 0:34 1:15
17 Black, Oscar H21A 64:12 4:42 8:55 13:17 17:35 23:55 25:39 29:43 33:15 37:26 44:52 48:17 49:09 50:50 55:57
Stankanov 4:42 4:13 4:22 4:18 6:20 1:44 4:04 3:32 4:11 7:26 3:25 0:52 1:41 5:07
62:54 63:34 64:12
6:57 0:40 0:38
18 Raes, Alfred H50 64:16 4:41 9:35 14:00 16:46 21:23 23:17 26:35 30:39 34:56 44:54 49:41 50:32 52:21 56:38
F.R.S.O. 4:41 4:54 4:25 2:46 4:37 1:54 3:18 4:04 4:17 9:58 4:47 0:51 1:49 4:17
63:03 63:34 64:16
6:25 0:31 0:42
19 Sihver, Wiebke D35 64:32 4:24 7:24 12:31 15:30 20:23 22:14 25:07 29:30 34:53 43:47 48:01 49:00 51:00 56:01
USC Leipzig 4:24 3:00 5:07 2:59 4:53 1:51 2:53 4:23 5:23 8:54 4:14 0:59 2:00 5:01
63:02 63:38 64:32
7:01 0:36 0:54
20 Bray, David H50 64:40 4:28 8:19 13:11 15:23 19:54 21:45 24:44 28:55 34:43 43:03 46:57 48:00 50:06 56:05
Leicester 4:28 3:51 4:52 2:12 4:31 1:51 2:59 4:11 5:48 8:20 3:54 1:03 2:06 5:59
62:53 63:44 64:40
6:48 0:51 0:56
21 Grey, Sandro H21A 65:49 4:29 7:44 15:12 17:39 21:46 23:34 26:19 30:29 34:19 43:24 47:23 48:35 50:46 57:01
Stankanov 4:29 3:15 7:28 2:27 4:07 1:48 2:45 4:10 3:50 9:05 3:59 1:12 2:11 6:15
64:30 65:01 65:49
7:29 0:31 0:48
22 Kubald, Katrin D35 67:06 4:34 8:25 13:12 16:08 20:57 22:58 26:13 31:10 35:17 44:24 48:40 49:33 52:32 58:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV 4:34 3:51 4:47 2:56 4:49 2:01 3:15 4:57 4:07 9:07 4:16 0:53 2:59 6:05
65:26 66:16 67:06
6:49 0:50 0:50
23 Rebora, Andrea H21A 67:25 4:06 7:19 11:53 14:30 18:50 25:46 28:43 32:48 38:34 46:39 51:14 52:09 54:22 59:49
Stankanov 4:06 3:13 4:34 2:37 4:20 6:56 2:57 4:05 5:46 8:05 4:35 0:55 2:13 5:27
66:21 66:47 67:25
6:32 0:26 0:38
24 Teal, Davide H21A 70:14 4:14 9:11 17:35 21:10 26:16 28:11 31:55 36:55 41:31 49:39 53:36 54:18 56:19 61:26
Stankanov 4:14 4:57 8:24 3:35 5:06 1:55 3:44 5:00 4:36 8:08 3:57 0:42 2:01 5:07
69:04 69:31 70:14
7:38 0:27 0:43
25 Mertens, Wolfgang H50 71:06 4:33 8:42 13:45 17:10 22:42 24:35 28:08 32:26 38:19 46:57 51:46 52:46 54:50 61:37
RSV Hannover 4:33 4:09 5:03 3:25 5:32 1:53 3:33 4:18 5:53 8:38 4:49 1:00 2:04 6:47
69:17 70:12 71:06
7:40 0:55 0:54
26 Leonhardt, Annette D35 71:17 4:24 8:48 14:50 18:04 23:27 25:34 28:24 32:22 42:21 51:09 55:20 56:18 58:39 63:26
Treptower SV 1949 4:24 4:24 6:02 3:14 5:23 2:07 2:50 3:58 9:59 8:48 4:11 0:58 2:21 4:47
69:55 70:29 71:17
6:29 0:34 0:48
27 Ooms, Leopold H50 71:52 5:03 9:01 15:39 19:11 24:47 26:44 30:18 34:49 39:15 48:43 53:24 54:22 56:43 62:32
TROL 5:03 3:58 6:38 3:32 5:36 1:57 3:34 4:31 4:26 9:28 4:41 0:58 2:21 5:49
70:03 70:49 71:52
7:31 0:46 1:03
28 Meißner, Ralph H50 73:02 10:00 15:52 22:16 25:35 30:08 31:45 34:41 40:42 45:24 53:32 57:28 58:44 60:35 65:48
TV Coburg-Neuses 10:00 5:52 6:24 3:19 4:33 1:37 2:56 6:01 4:42 8:08 3:56 1:16 1:51 5:13
71:27 72:12 73:02
5:39 0:45 0:50
29 Schröter, Myrea D20 73:29 4:09 14:32 18:52 21:15 25:51 27:33 31:21 35:19 39:28 52:25 56:29 57:23 59:36 64:59
OSC Kassel 4:09 10:23 4:20 2:23 4:36 1:42 3:48 3:58 4:09 12:57 4:04 0:54 2:13 5:23
72:13 72:49 73:29
7:14 0:36 0:40
30 Wollgarten, Hermann H50 73:52 4:40 9:07 13:46 19:50 24:31 26:23 29:30 33:35 38:53 46:46 56:59 58:02 60:19 65:55
Hansa Simmerath 4:40 4:27 4:39 6:04 4:41 1:52 3:07 4:05 5:18 7:53 10:13 1:03 2:17 5:36
72:31 73:07 73:52
6:36 0:36 0:45
31 Murmann, Lotte D20 74:32 4:26 8:58 13:36 17:30 22:36 27:57 30:56 35:14 40:07 50:41 55:23 56:24 58:46 66:13
Gundelfinger TS 4:26 4:32 4:38 3:54 5:06 5:21 2:59 4:18 4:53 10:34 4:42 1:01 2:22 7:27
72:58 73:39 74:32
6:45 0:41 0:53
32 Demmig, Sven H21A 75:22 4:35 8:55 15:28 21:08 26:34 28:51 32:00 36:23 40:26 49:31 53:44 54:59 58:04 64:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV 4:35 4:20 6:33 5:40 5:26 2:17 3:09 4:23 4:03 9:05 4:13 1:15 3:05 6:33
74:00 74:38 75:22
9:23 0:38 0:44
33 Stillhard, Otmar H50 77:54 5:18 9:53 15:55 20:28 26:00 28:14 32:06 37:07 42:35 52:08 57:04 58:16 60:37 67:21
thurgorienta 5:18 4:35 6:02 4:33 5:32 2:14 3:52 5:01 5:28 9:33 4:56 1:12 2:21 6:44
76:19 77:02 77:54
8:58 0:43 0:52
34 Foethke, Meinhard H21A 79:42 5:22 9:32 15:29 21:02 26:53 29:05 32:27 39:03 43:48 53:36 58:54 60:05 62:44 69:06
OLV Weimar 5:22 4:10 5:57 5:33 5:51 2:12 3:22 6:36 4:45 9:48 5:18 1:11 2:39 6:22
77:49 78:42 79:42
8:43 0:53 1:00
35 Dähnn, Bianca D35 80:18 5:37 9:37 14:51 20:04 25:17 27:37 30:42 36:47 42:46 53:42 60:07 61:08 63:41 70:43
MTK Bad Harzburg 5:37 4:00 5:14 5:13 5:13 2:20 3:05 6:05 5:59 10:56 6:25 1:01 2:33 7:02
78:27 79:12 80:18
7:44 0:45 1:06
36 Friedrichs, Detlev H50 80:35 5:08 9:47 16:43 21:29 27:34 29:36 32:44 37:49 44:19 53:43 59:37 60:49 64:09 71:18
MTV Seesen 5:08 4:39 6:56 4:46 6:05 2:02 3:08 5:05 6:30 9:24 5:54 1:12 3:20 7:09
79:06 79:46 80:35
7:48 0:40 0:49
37 Ward, John H21A 84:33 4:35 10:28 22:48 26:30 32:01 34:02 37:31 43:38 48:31 56:19 60:11 61:29 63:29 75:16
British Army AGC-Team 4:35 5:53 12:20 3:42 5:31 2:01 3:29 6:07 4:53 7:48 3:52 1:18 2:00 11:47
83:14 83:52 84:33
7:58 0:38 0:41
38 Marzari, Alessandro Cya H21A 85:11 5:29 10:29 16:36 20:05 26:04 28:18 32:23 38:03 49:55 59:39 64:28 65:28 68:04 75:02
Stankanov 5:29 5:00 6:07 3:29 5:59 2:14 4:05 5:40 11:52 9:44 4:49 1:00 2:36 6:58
83:30 84:18 85:11
8:28 0:48 0:53
39 Zilch, Rebecca D20 85:40 5:22 10:25 16:19 20:16 26:39 29:03 33:06 39:09 44:43 58:55 64:30 65:50 68:07 76:11
OLV Steinberg 5:22 5:03 5:54 3:57 6:23 2:24 4:03 6:03 5:34 14:12 5:35 1:20 2:17 8:04
83:53 84:54 85:40
7:42 1:01 0:46
40 Schutjes, Dominique H50 86:05 5:32 9:20 16:47 19:16 24:38 26:37 30:46 35:25 41:29 54:07 65:58 67:07 69:38 75:31
Ham OK 5:32 3:48 7:27 2:29 5:22 1:59 4:09 4:39 6:04 12:38 11:51 1:09 2:31 5:53
84:49 85:20 86:05
9:18 0:31 0:45
41 Fritz, Kristine D35 88:12 6:05 10:46 17:25 27:06 33:49 36:04 40:50 45:55 51:28 62:17 67:55 69:16 72:05 79:28
OL-Team Filder 6:05 4:41 6:39 9:41 6:43 2:15 4:46 5:05 5:33 10:49 5:38 1:21 2:49 7:23
86:45 87:30 88:12
7:17 0:45 0:42
42 Wegmüller, Ruedi H50 89:40 10:59 18:01 27:46 32:23 38:03 40:17 44:08 49:10 54:38 64:03 69:00 70:21 72:22 79:30
thurgorienta 10:59 7:02 9:45 4:37 5:40 2:14 3:51 5:02 5:28 9:25 4:57 1:21 2:01 7:08
88:12 88:54 89:40
8:42 0:42 0:46
43 Gilliver, Ian H50 90:47 6:02 12:44 20:43 24:22 31:29 33:49 38:07 43:55 49:45 59:59 69:37 71:06 73:59 81:03
Manchester OC 6:02 6:42 7:59 3:39 7:07 2:20 4:18 5:48 5:50 10:14 9:38 1:29 2:53 7:04
88:42 89:44 90:47
7:39 1:02 1:03
44 Nharaunda, Walter H21A 93:58 17:38 21:07 26:35 41:41 47:02 48:26 51:11 54:40 58:14 66:31 72:09 73:14 79:26 84:46
British Army AGC-Team 17:38 3:29 5:28 15:06 5:21 1:24 2:45 3:29 3:34 8:17 5:38 1:05 6:12 5:20
92:45 93:16 93:58 93:18
7:59 0:31 0:42 *100
45 Baines, Lee H21A 99:23 6:48 15:27 23:35 29:53 36:29 39:02 43:12 49:30 54:54 64:56 70:25 72:07 74:55 90:33
British Army AGC-Team 6:48 8:39 8:08 6:18 6:36 2:33 4:10 6:18 5:24 10:02 5:29 1:42 2:48 15:38
98:02 98:38 99:23
7:29 0:36 0:45
46 Denk, Beatrice D20 131:38 10:38 22:07 30:25 39:27 48:56 52:11 58:08 67:03 74:27 92:54 102:36 104:18 108:24 117:56
SV Handw. Erfurt 10:38 11:29 8:18 9:02 9:29 3:15 5:57 8:55 7:24 18:27 9:42 1:42 4:06 9:32
130:00 130:48 131:38
12:04 0:48 0:50
Bahn 05 5.000 km 160 Hm 13 P
1(82) 2(38) 3(39) 4(68) 5(40) 6(85) 7(35) 8(36) 9(37) 10(74) 11(75) 12(77) 13(100) Z
1 Brandt, Christoph H16 34:42 2:36 4:28 5:46 10:08 11:47 14:01 16:02 19:50 23:16 26:16 29:01 33:32 34:06 34:42
SV TU Ilmenau 2:36 1:52 1:18 4:22 1:39 2:14 2:01 3:48 3:26 3:00 2:45 4:31 0:34 0:36
2 Bergmann, Florian H16 34:58 2:18 4:11 5:47 9:57 11:26 13:36 15:43 19:31 22:49 26:42 29:14 33:55 34:18 34:58
SV TU Ilmenau 2:18 1:53 1:36 4:10 1:29 2:10 2:07 3:48 3:18 3:53 2:32 4:41 0:23 0:40
3 Heyser, Niklas H16 38:45 2:34 4:37 6:53 11:22 13:12 15:42 18:02 22:07 26:53 30:18 33:08 37:35 38:07 38:45
OSC Kassel 2:34 2:03 2:16 4:29 1:50 2:30 2:20 4:05 4:46 3:25 2:50 4:27 0:32 0:38
4 Mueller, Cornelia D40 42:13 2:44 5:03 7:10 12:03 14:11 17:09 19:48 24:14 28:24 32:23 35:38 40:42 41:27 42:13
OLV Zug 2:44 2:19 2:07 4:53 2:08 2:58 2:39 4:26 4:10 3:59 3:15 5:04 0:45 0:46
5 Kaminsky, Per H16 42:48 2:23 5:03 6:37 11:22 13:21 16:14 18:34 22:40 27:43 31:44 36:17 41:33 42:07 42:48
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 2:23 2:40 1:34 4:45 1:59 2:53 2:20 4:06 5:03 4:01 4:33 5:16 0:34 0:41
6 Risch, Nikolaus H55 43:18 2:42 5:29 7:20 12:05 13:57 16:34 19:16 23:38 28:46 32:53 36:24 42:05 42:37 43:18
ASG Teutoburger Wald 2:42 2:47 1:51 4:45 1:52 2:37 2:42 4:22 5:08 4:07 3:31 5:41 0:32 0:41
7 Vandemeulebroek, Felix H16 44:14 2:48 5:13 6:52 11:20 13:35 16:17 18:36 24:00 28:12 32:53 37:13 42:38 43:20 44:14
F.R.S.O. 2:48 2:25 1:39 4:28 2:15 2:42 2:19 5:24 4:12 4:41 4:20 5:25 0:42 0:54
8 Mikuschek, Christoph H16 44:22 2:10 5:13 7:26 14:58 16:50 19:59 23:08 27:23 30:41 34:32 38:25 43:23 43:49 44:22
OLV Steinberg 2:10 3:03 2:13 7:32 1:52 3:09 3:09 4:15 3:18 3:51 3:53 4:58 0:26 0:33
9 Conrad, Helmut H55 44:59 2:55 5:12 7:46 12:19 14:12 17:10 19:34 23:29 32:11 35:25 38:48 43:44 44:17 44:59
USV TU Dresden 2:55 2:17 2:34 4:33 1:53 2:58 2:24 3:55 8:42 3:14 3:23 4:56 0:33 0:42
10 Steiner, Fritz H55 45:36 2:25 5:12 7:29 12:34 14:26 18:57 21:13 25:53 31:19 35:07 38:33 44:25 44:56 45:36
Bussola OK 2:25 2:47 2:17 5:05 1:52 4:31 2:16 4:40 5:26 3:48 3:26 5:52 0:31 0:40
11 Christmann, Julian H16 45:56 2:30 5:02 7:26 12:50 16:40 19:45 22:27 26:59 31:01 35:01 38:00 44:44 45:19 45:56
OSC Kassel 2:30 2:32 2:24 5:24 3:50 3:05 2:42 4:32 4:02 4:00 2:59 6:44 0:35 0:37
12 Dienemann, Christian H16 46:47 3:38 6:00 8:29 12:55 15:12 21:07 23:31 28:04 32:33 36:21 40:16 45:35 46:07 46:47
USV Jena 3:38 2:22 2:29 4:26 2:17 5:55 2:24 4:33 4:29 3:48 3:55 5:19 0:32 0:40
13 Tonneau, Corentin H16 47:08 2:29 5:06 8:40 13:56 15:43 18:41 21:36 27:21 32:18 36:54 40:24 45:52 46:27 47:08
F.R.S.O. 2:29 2:37 3:34 5:16 1:47 2:58 2:55 5:45 4:57 4:36 3:30 5:28 0:35 0:41
14 Dumnitz, Bastian H16 48:01 2:28 4:54 6:26 11:35 14:28 17:43 20:33 26:34 33:22 37:37 41:37 46:59 47:29 48:01
OLV Uslar 2:28 2:26 1:32 5:09 2:53 3:15 2:50 6:01 6:48 4:15 4:00 5:22 0:30 0:32
15 Vonck, Georges H55 48:17 2:49 5:19 8:13 13:19 15:21 18:12 21:16 26:02 30:35 35:18 39:07 46:45 47:28 48:17
TROL 2:49 2:30 2:54 5:06 2:02 2:51 3:04 4:46 4:33 4:43 3:49 7:38 0:43 0:49
16 Messerschmidt, Uwe H16 48:21 3:07 5:58 8:24 13:46 15:46 19:12 21:47 26:45 31:59 36:34 42:36 47:08 47:39 48:21
OSC Kassel 3:07 2:51 2:26 5:22 2:00 3:26 2:35 4:58 5:14 4:35 6:02 4:32 0:31 0:42
17 Leumann, Georg H55 48:50 2:42 8:03 10:15 15:00 17:16 23:22 25:36 30:20 34:29 38:32 42:36 47:38 48:10 48:50
OLR Amriswil 2:42 5:21 2:12 4:45 2:16 6:06 2:14 4:44 4:09 4:03 4:04 5:02 0:32 0:40
18 Schwyter, Fredy H55 48:53 2:59 5:47 8:25 14:12 16:15 20:29 23:27 28:52 33:27 37:11 41:00 47:24 48:01 48:53
OLR Amriswil 2:59 2:48 2:38 5:47 2:03 4:14 2:58 5:25 4:35 3:44 3:49 6:24 0:37 0:52
19 Antoine, Christine D40 49:02 3:17 5:51 7:55 13:01 14:55 18:10 20:57 25:32 31:35 37:26 41:24 47:14 48:03 49:02
Orientation Caennaise 3:17 2:34 2:04 5:06 1:54 3:15 2:47 4:35 6:03 5:51 3:58 5:50 0:49 0:59
20 Herbrand, Jörg H55 51:13 3:27 6:23 9:15 15:13 17:36 20:26 23:19 28:27 33:33 38:38 42:54 49:31 50:26 51:13
Ski-Klub Duisburg 3:27 2:56 2:52 5:58 2:23 2:50 2:53 5:08 5:06 5:05 4:16 6:37 0:55 0:47
21 Nollevaux, Claude H55 51:54 2:48 5:46 9:39 14:42 17:41 20:33 23:19 28:34 35:01 41:10 44:41 50:34 51:09 51:54
Hermathenae 2:48 2:58 3:53 5:03 2:59 2:52 2:46 5:15 6:27 6:09 3:31 5:53 0:35 0:45
22 Geypen, Tom H16 52:30 2:33 5:13 8:07 12:42 14:12 28:10 31:19 35:19 38:50 42:41 46:29 51:27 51:52 52:30
KOL 2:33 2:40 2:54 4:35 1:30 13:58 3:09 4:00 3:31 3:51 3:48 4:58 0:25 0:38
23 Britwum, Christian H16 53:01 3:23 6:39 8:45 15:20 17:31 20:41 23:50 29:17 35:00 40:19 44:55 51:28 52:19 53:01
OLG Siegerland 3:23 3:16 2:06 6:35 2:11 3:10 3:09 5:27 5:43 5:19 4:36 6:33 0:51 0:42
24 Dery, Serge H55 53:37 2:52 5:35 7:59 13:27 16:06 19:57 23:26 29:46 35:20 40:13 45:44 52:31 53:02 53:37
F.R.S.O. 2:52 2:43 2:24 5:28 2:39 3:51 3:29 6:20 5:34 4:53 5:31 6:47 0:31 0:35
25 Kempin, Lothar H55 54:00 3:02 8:19 11:42 18:22 20:29 24:32 27:45 32:59 37:34 41:16 45:18 52:34 53:26 54:00
Oberodenthaler SC 3:02 5:17 3:23 6:40 2:07 4:03 3:13 5:14 4:35 3:42 4:02 7:16 0:52 0:34
26 Moureau, Adrien H16 54:58 2:38 4:46 7:21 13:37 16:40 22:07 25:02 31:27 36:23 42:05 46:55 53:51 54:20 54:58
F.R.S.O. 2:38 2:08 2:35 6:16 3:03 5:27 2:55 6:25 4:56 5:42 4:50 6:56 0:29 0:38
27 Kissling, Jolanda D40 56:02 3:25 6:21 8:28 15:22 18:58 22:39 25:54 31:55 37:02 42:36 46:46 54:24 55:06 56:02
OLG Murten 3:25 2:56 2:07 6:54 3:36 3:41 3:15 6:01 5:07 5:34 4:10 7:38 0:42 0:56
28 Holmes, David H55 57:42 2:53 6:10 10:17 16:06 18:25 22:05 25:11 31:50 38:27 43:37 48:39 55:55 56:44 57:42
RAX OK 2:53 3:17 4:07 5:49 2:19 3:40 3:06 6:39 6:37 5:10 5:02 7:16 0:49 0:58
29 Gautschi, Priska D40 58:48 2:54 5:54 8:52 14:43 16:50 26:06 29:23 34:40 42:40 47:07 50:36 57:15 57:53 58:48
OLK Fricktal 2:54 3:00 2:58 5:51 2:07 9:16 3:17 5:17 8:00 4:27 3:29 6:39 0:38 0:55
21:27 23:21
*42 *71
30 Holloway, Timo H16 61:42 3:34 7:38 11:00 17:07 20:19 25:15 28:29 35:52 41:25 46:33 51:27 60:09 60:55 61:42
SSG Bishausen 3:34 4:04 3:22 6:07 3:12 4:56 3:14 7:23 5:33 5:08 4:54 8:42 0:46 0:47
31 Kalfhues, Bernhard H55 62:36 3:29 6:36 14:24 20:30 23:46 27:59 31:15 36:44 41:32 47:01 52:14 60:55 61:37 62:36
OLG Bramgau 3:29 3:07 7:48 6:06 3:16 4:13 3:16 5:29 4:48 5:29 5:13 8:41 0:42 0:59
32 Schlaefke, Dieter H55 62:41 2:48 5:20 9:44 16:04 19:04 26:33 32:16 38:25 43:41 49:15 53:44 61:20 61:57 62:41
DJK Adler Bottrop 2:48 2:32 4:24 6:20 3:00 7:29 5:43 6:09 5:16 5:34 4:29 7:36 0:37 0:44
33 In´t Groen, Mike H55 65:45 3:13 6:15 9:11 15:09 17:26 24:14 28:04 35:31 41:59 47:53 56:00 64:00 64:55 65:45
KOVZ 3:13 3:02 2:56 5:58 2:17 6:48 3:50 7:27 6:28 5:54 8:07 8:00 0:55 0:50
63:08
*81
34 Schleeger, Raimund H55 69:29 4:09 8:08 11:55 19:52 22:17 26:42 29:38 37:48 47:31 53:39 59:18 67:43 68:29 69:29
Hansa Simmerath 4:09 3:59 3:47 7:57 2:25 4:25 2:56 8:10 9:43 6:08 5:39 8:25 0:46 1:00
35 Kaminsky, Kerstin D40 69:40 3:30 6:45 8:58 15:51 18:10 23:47 26:52 34:34 42:16 56:39 61:02 68:12 68:49 69:40
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 3:30 3:15 2:13 6:53 2:19 5:37 3:05 7:42 7:42 14:23 4:23 7:10 0:37 0:51
36 Stähli, Niklaus H55 70:13 6:39 10:03 14:54 22:54 25:26 29:16 32:30 40:56 48:10 53:47 60:52 68:34 69:21 70:13
thurgorienta 6:39 3:24 4:51 8:00 2:32 3:50 3:14 8:26 7:14 5:37 7:05 7:42 0:47 0:52
37 Zwikker, Dirk H55 70:27 2:58 6:01 9:43 19:42 22:02 27:21 30:23 36:39 43:34 55:15 61:39 68:31 69:22 70:27
Argus 2:58 3:03 3:42 9:59 2:20 5:19 3:02 6:16 6:55 11:41 6:24 6:52 0:51 1:05
38 Gomoll, Jakob H16 72:21 2:53 5:41 20:16 28:44 31:08 34:21 37:01 47:20 54:16 59:53 64:36 70:54 71:41 72:21
OLV Weimar 2:53 2:48 14:35 8:28 2:24 3:13 2:40 10:19 6:56 5:37 4:43 6:18 0:47 0:40
39 Andersen, Tage V. H55 78:13 3:37 7:17 11:53 19:49 22:42 27:00 32:07 39:40 50:28 58:14 64:40 76:06 77:11 78:13
OK Oest Birkeroed 3:37 3:40 4:36 7:56 2:53 4:18 5:07 7:33 10:48 7:46 6:26 11:26 1:05 1:02
40 Böhm, Florian H16 79:21 3:00 19:31 24:23 32:13 37:00 40:28 44:29 51:43 60:30 68:00 72:14 78:12 78:35 79:21
OLV Steinberg 3:00 16:31 4:52 7:50 4:47 3:28 4:01 7:14 8:47 7:30 4:14 5:58 0:23 0:46
41 Herrling, Emil H16 94:16 5:24 16:10 20:00 31:55 36:17 42:53 47:10 62:56 71:38 78:21 83:22 92:37 93:21 94:16
MTK Bad Harzburg 5:24 10:46 3:50 11:55 4:22 6:36 4:17 15:46 8:42 6:43 5:01 9:15 0:44 0:55
Claes, Gert H16 Fehlst 2:17 5:46 12:23 17:25 20:56 24:22 26:32 30:11 37:41 41:19 45:43 ----- 49:19 50:01
KOL 2:17 3:29 6:37 5:02 3:31 3:26 2:10 3:39 7:30 3:38 4:24 3:36 0:42
Bahn 06 4.530 km 140 Hm 12 P
1(79) 2(38) 3(72) 4(35) 5(44) 6(40) 7(45) 8(36) 9(37) 10(75) 11(81) 12(100) Z
1 Brand, Hansruedi H60 39:31 2:07 5:34 7:13 9:37 11:08 14:44 16:51 22:18 26:27 32:29 38:16 38:53 39:31
OLG Bern 2:07 3:27 1:39 2:24 1:31 3:36 2:07 5:27 4:09 6:02 5:47 0:37 0:38
2 Valette, Laurent H21B 41:45 2:17 5:50 7:50 11:39 13:27 16:21 18:29 22:51 27:44 33:51 40:10 41:01 41:45
ALCO-6906 2:17 3:33 2:00 3:49 1:48 2:54 2:08 4:22 4:53 6:07 6:19 0:51 0:44
3 Santschi, Max H60 43:19 2:15 5:58 7:57 10:25 12:03 15:44 18:10 23:34 28:38 34:52 41:46 42:29 43:19
OLG Bern 2:15 3:43 1:59 2:28 1:38 3:41 2:26 5:24 5:04 6:14 6:54 0:43 0:50
4 Doetsch, Esther D16 43:29 3:50 7:09 9:24 11:42 13:11 16:57 19:52 23:39 28:07 36:11 42:04 42:47 43:29
OLV Steinberg 3:50 3:19 2:15 2:18 1:29 3:46 2:55 3:47 4:28 8:04 5:53 0:43 0:42
5 Wichmann, Peter H60 44:07 2:15 6:44 9:05 11:45 13:28 16:49 19:20 24:29 29:26 36:05 42:35 43:22 44:07
USC Magdeburg 2:15 4:29 2:21 2:40 1:43 3:21 2:31 5:09 4:57 6:39 6:30 0:47 0:45
6 Rusanov, Pavel H60 44:31 2:29 5:59 8:39 11:31 13:05 16:57 19:00 23:55 28:24 36:58 42:55 43:45 44:31
PARUS 2:29 3:30 2:40 2:52 1:34 3:52 2:03 4:55 4:29 8:34 5:57 0:50 0:46
7 Hansen, Mogens H60 45:45 2:24 7:10 9:41 12:40 14:30 17:57 20:18 24:40 29:42 37:34 43:54 44:48 45:45
OK Skärmen 2:24 4:46 2:31 2:59 1:50 3:27 2:21 4:22 5:02 7:52 6:20 0:54 0:57
8 Böhm, Marie-Christine D16 47:55 4:23 8:12 10:08 13:32 14:55 18:21 20:39 26:30 31:20 40:45 46:37 47:20 47:55
OLV Steinberg 4:23 3:49 1:56 3:24 1:23 3:26 2:18 5:51 4:50 9:25 5:52 0:43 0:35
9 Mayeres, Patrick H21B 48:24 2:28 6:05 8:14 14:00 15:30 19:56 22:19 28:30 33:23 40:32 46:48 47:37 48:24
Hermathenae 2:28 3:37 2:09 5:46 1:30 4:26 2:23 6:11 4:53 7:09 6:16 0:49 0:47
10 Rode, Winfried H60 48:28 2:56 7:37 10:21 13:12 15:04 20:08 23:02 28:11 33:14 40:09 46:44 47:35 48:28
SC Helsa 2:56 4:41 2:44 2:51 1:52 5:04 2:54 5:09 5:03 6:55 6:35 0:51 0:53
11 Kühnhold, Jörg H21B 48:59 1:59 5:23 7:53 10:51 14:32 18:45 21:35 25:52 30:41 39:18 47:18 48:09 48:59
WSV Braunlage 1:59 3:24 2:30 2:58 3:41 4:13 2:50 4:17 4:49 8:37 8:00 0:51 0:50
12 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike D45 49:48 3:40 7:47 10:21 13:20 15:16 19:25 22:21 26:47 32:20 41:12 48:11 49:02 49:48
OLG Siegerland 3:40 4:07 2:34 2:59 1:56 4:09 2:56 4:26 5:33 8:52 6:59 0:51 0:46
13 Bertoldi, Harald H60 50:02 2:24 6:56 9:27 13:25 15:18 19:08 22:17 26:58 32:45 41:35 48:21 49:09 50:02
Orient. Mezzocorona 2:24 4:32 2:31 3:58 1:53 3:50 3:09 4:41 5:47 8:50 6:46 0:48 0:53
14 Ritter, Freya D16 52:04 3:23 8:48 11:12 14:52 16:56 20:59 24:04 28:48 34:40 43:16 50:34 51:20 52:04
SV TU Ilmenau 3:23 5:25 2:24 3:40 2:04 4:03 3:05 4:44 5:52 8:36 7:18 0:46 0:44
15 Lange, Veronika D45 52:43 5:59 11:10 13:16 16:01 17:49 21:44 24:05 29:45 35:29 44:13 51:12 51:57 52:43
USC Magdeburg 5:59 5:11 2:06 2:45 1:48 3:55 2:21 5:40 5:44 8:44 6:59 0:45 0:46
16 Akeret, Vroni D45 53:12 2:57 7:16 9:25 13:00 15:12 19:55 23:13 29:04 34:59 43:25 51:23 52:27 53:12
thurgorienta 2:57 4:19 2:09 3:35 2:12 4:43 3:18 5:51 5:55 8:26 7:58 1:04 0:45
17 Ziemke, Anne D16 53:38 2:08 6:00 8:18 11:21 13:11 18:40 21:33 31:10 37:22 45:39 52:07 52:53 53:38
SV TU Ilmenau 2:08 3:52 2:18 3:03 1:50 5:29 2:53 9:37 6:12 8:17 6:28 0:46 0:45
18 Mosbach, Theres D45 54:05 2:36 6:50 10:03 15:02 17:04 21:51 24:18 31:27 37:10 45:02 52:20 53:13 54:05
OLK Fricktal 2:36 4:14 3:13 4:59 2:02 4:47 2:27 7:09 5:43 7:52 7:18 0:53 0:52
19 Osterhorn, Ulrike D45 55:18 2:59 28:56 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 54:14 55:18
OSC Kassel 2:59 25:57 25:18 1:04
4:47 8:13 11:13 15:30 22:21 25:47 36:01 40:19 46:17
*82 *31 *62 *64 *65 *34 *73 *56 *83
20 Czioska, Helen D16 56:20 2:46 7:07 9:30 12:49 15:01 19:45 23:45 30:44 36:44 45:54 54:46 55:44 56:20
OLF Mainz 2:46 4:21 2:23 3:19 2:12 4:44 4:00 6:59 6:00 9:10 8:52 0:58 0:36
21 Rutishauser, Peter H60 56:56 3:54 8:31 11:14 14:33 16:47 22:36 25:24 30:59 36:27 46:30 55:09 55:59 56:56
thurgorienta 3:54 4:37 2:43 3:19 2:14 5:49 2:48 5:35 5:28 10:03 8:39 0:50 0:57
22 Friedrichs, Ulrike D45 60:08 2:24 6:37 9:17 12:56 14:59 23:32 26:00 31:23 41:15 50:27 58:27 59:15 60:08
MTV Seesen 2:24 4:13 2:40 3:39 2:03 8:33 2:28 5:23 9:52 9:12 8:00 0:48 0:53
23 Brost, Håkan H60 61:25 3:09 8:03 11:10 15:32 17:50 22:14 25:20 34:10 40:30 49:47 59:17 60:23 61:25
Malmö OK 3:09 4:54 3:07 4:22 2:18 4:24 3:06 8:50 6:20 9:17 9:30 1:06 1:02
58:27
*77
24 Schach, Walter H21B 63:20 3:45 9:17 12:07 15:43 17:47 22:50 27:05 32:48 42:20 53:48 61:35 62:25 63:20
SV Wannweil 3:45 5:32 2:50 3:36 2:04 5:03 4:15 5:43 9:32 11:28 7:47 0:50 0:55
25 Werner, Lutz H21B 65:03 2:04 6:15 8:36 11:35 22:08 26:09 33:08 38:21 45:59 56:28 63:12 64:18 65:03
OLG Ortenau 2:04 4:11 2:21 2:59 10:33 4:01 6:59 5:13 7:38 10:29 6:44 1:06 0:45
26 Doyle, Terry H60 66:16 5:49 10:02 12:36 16:54 24:30 29:26 32:20 37:40 44:15 54:08 64:10 65:17 66:16
Saxons 5:49 4:13 2:34 4:18 7:36 4:56 2:54 5:20 6:35 9:53 10:02 1:07 0:59
27 Hörning, Wilhelm H60 66:55 3:27 9:13 12:13 16:08 19:05 24:09 27:34 34:29 41:32 55:39 64:43 65:50 66:55
SG Kelkheim 3:27 5:46 3:00 3:55 2:57 5:04 3:25 6:55 7:03 14:07 9:04 1:07 1:05
28 Nielsen, Palle Moeller H60 67:10 3:25 9:50 14:06 17:33 19:56 24:34 27:54 33:40 44:07 54:48 65:27 66:30 67:10
Odense OK 3:25 6:25 4:16 3:27 2:23 4:38 3:20 5:46 10:27 10:41 10:39 1:03 0:40
29 Kempin, Tatjana D16 67:51 2:30 7:19 9:56 13:48 24:56 29:41 32:40 37:52 43:51 55:00 65:52 67:00 67:51
Oberodenthaler SC 2:30 4:49 2:37 3:52 11:08 4:45 2:59 5:12 5:59 11:09 10:52 1:08 0:51
30 Thomsen, Knud Erik H60 69:20 4:37 10:24 13:21 17:42 19:54 24:46 32:56 38:36 45:35 57:48 67:11 68:17 69:20
Svendborg OK 4:37 5:47 2:57 4:21 2:12 4:52 8:10 5:40 6:59 12:13 9:23 1:06 1:03
31 Driesen, Marina D45 71:33 9:57 14:53 18:45 22:54 25:14 30:49 34:00 40:21 46:56 59:41 68:39 70:28 71:33
Omega 9:57 4:56 3:52 4:09 2:20 5:35 3:11 6:21 6:35 12:45 8:58 1:49 1:05
32 Gerber, Hanspeter H60 73:01 3:07 9:48 12:28 17:33 19:42 24:35 29:05 36:23 44:56 59:27 70:11 71:46 73:01
Bussola OK 3:07 6:41 2:40 5:05 2:09 4:53 4:30 7:18 8:33 14:31 10:44 1:35 1:15
33 Mikkelsen, Holger H60 73:42 2:33 7:40 10:06 14:28 16:28 21:36 37:36 44:51 51:33 63:23 71:47 72:53 73:42
Odense OK 2:33 5:07 2:26 4:22 2:00 5:08 16:00 7:15 6:42 11:50 8:24 1:06 0:49
34 Prunsche, Lisa D45 78:02 3:14 10:01 13:26 18:42 21:31 28:22 33:13 40:51 49:53 64:25 75:32 76:51 78:02
TuS Lübbecke 3:14 6:47 3:25 5:16 2:49 6:51 4:51 7:38 9:02 14:32 11:07 1:19 1:11
35 Häberle, Anja D16 78:22 3:30 9:15 13:46 21:08 24:01 32:19 37:25 46:00 53:53 66:33 76:21 77:32 78:22
Oberodenthaler SC 3:30 5:45 4:31 7:22 2:53 8:18 5:06 8:35 7:53 12:40 9:48 1:11 0:50
36 Seitz, Roderich H60 82:50 4:35 9:16 12:47 18:37 20:55 32:54 36:05 42:01 50:20 70:11 80:32 81:38 82:50
MTV Kronberg 4:35 4:41 3:31 5:50 2:18 11:59 3:11 5:56 8:19 19:51 10:21 1:06 1:12
37 Kempin, Silvia D45 86:07 3:08 17:48 20:48 25:59 34:35 41:22 46:16 52:13 60:31 75:22 84:26 85:26 86:07
Oberodenthaler SC 3:08 14:40 3:00 5:11 8:36 6:47 4:54 5:57 8:18 14:51 9:04 1:00 0:41
38 Hansen Föllesdal, Haral H21B 89:15 3:17 10:43 14:20 22:43 26:39 34:34 44:59 57:45 65:23 80:24 87:55 88:37 89:15
Oslo SI 3:17 7:26 3:37 8:23 3:56 7:55 10:25 12:46 7:38 15:01 7:31 0:42 0:38
39 Wulf, Simona D16 92:53 2:57 9:06 13:23 20:21 23:23 39:56 44:45 52:50 65:02 78:29 91:06 92:09 92:53
SV TU Ilmenau 2:57 6:09 4:17 6:58 3:02 16:33 4:49 8:05 12:12 13:27 12:37 1:03 0:44
40 Niemeier, Gabriele D45 93:59 2:58 9:59 13:33 24:50 27:29 33:13 38:25 45:06 55:26 80:51 91:34 92:47 93:59
TuS Stemwede 2:58 7:01 3:34 11:17 2:39 5:44 5:12 6:41 10:20 25:25 10:43 1:13 1:12
41 Ehrlich, Antje D45 162:13 17:28 41:14 56:05 63:37 66:32 81:26 86:50 95:57 114:54 139:42 158:48 161:18 162:13
TV Mettenheim 17:28 23:46 14:51 7:32 2:55 14:54 5:24 9:07 18:57 24:48 19:06 2:30 0:55
Bergt, Albrecht H60 Fehlst 3:16 9:09 15:57 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
TSV Fischerhude 3:16 5:53 6:48
Pfister, Thomas H21B Fehlst 2:31 18:43 21:00 24:27 26:25 31:43 34:13 39:35 45:00 52:32 ----- 58:06 58:55
OLG Rymenzburg 2:31 16:12 2:17 3:27 1:58 5:18 2:30 5:22 5:25 7:32 5:34 0:49
Bahn 07 4.020 km 120 Hm 11 P
1(80) 2(62) 3(64) 4(65) 5(66) 6(34) 7(38) 8(73) 9(75) 10(81) 11(100) Z
1 Pfister, Sandra D21A 34:03 2:16 6:09 8:33 10:22 11:30 13:36 15:53 20:27 27:11 32:46 33:23 34:03
OLG Rymenzburg 2:16 3:53 2:24 1:49 1:08 2:06 2:17 4:34 6:44 5:35 0:37 0:40
2 Riet, Dunja van de D21A 34:43 2:06 6:12 9:48 11:25 12:44 14:40 16:47 20:55 27:32 33:21 34:03 34:43
OLifant 2:06 4:06 3:36 1:37 1:19 1:56 2:07 4:08 6:37 5:49 0:42 0:40
3 Holmberg, Ingemar H65 39:08 2:46 6:37 9:44 11:40 13:08 15:27 17:53 23:27 30:49 37:45 38:25 39:08
IF Hagen 2:46 3:51 3:07 1:56 1:28 2:19 2:26 5:34 7:22 6:56 0:40 0:43
4 Steiner, Alfred H65 41:25 2:31 6:58 10:06 12:00 13:52 16:09 18:41 23:29 32:33 39:49 40:36 41:25
SV Lindau 2:31 4:27 3:08 1:54 1:52 2:17 2:32 4:48 9:04 7:16 0:47 0:49
5 Pfister-Bieri, Judith D50 41:27 3:33 7:18 11:04 13:34 14:59 17:21 19:54 25:39 34:22 39:52 40:41 41:27
OLG Rymenzburg 3:33 3:45 3:46 2:30 1:25 2:22 2:33 5:45 8:43 5:30 0:49 0:46
6 Rusanova, Elena D50 43:54 2:58 7:16 10:50 12:54 15:11 17:32 20:23 27:42 35:23 42:09 43:07 43:54
PARUS 2:58 4:18 3:34 2:04 2:17 2:21 2:51 7:19 7:41 6:46 0:58 0:47
7 Engel, Paul H65 44:01 3:19 7:47 12:12 14:32 16:52 19:15 22:06 26:58 35:30 42:13 43:11 44:01
SC Helsa 3:19 4:28 4:25 2:20 2:20 2:23 2:51 4:52 8:32 6:43 0:58 0:50
8 Braun, Wolfram H65 44:22 2:57 7:32 10:39 12:54 14:14 16:49 19:33 25:55 34:34 42:35 43:26 44:22
Hansa Simmerath 2:57 4:35 3:07 2:15 1:20 2:35 2:44 6:22 8:39 8:01 0:51 0:56
9 Christian, Hans-Joachim H65 46:08 2:56 7:22 11:23 13:40 15:25 18:39 21:38 27:54 36:49 44:36 45:24 46:08
OLC Kapreolo 2:56 4:26 4:01 2:17 1:45 3:14 2:59 6:16 8:55 7:47 0:48 0:44
10 Blond, Tatiana D21A 46:11 3:10 7:25 10:58 13:17 14:42 20:50 23:01 29:30 37:29 44:25 45:20 46:11
Stankanov 3:10 4:15 3:33 2:19 1:25 6:08 2:11 6:29 7:59 6:56 0:55 0:51
11 Crettels, Leslie D21A 46:15 3:08 6:52 10:29 12:49 14:53 17:25 20:08 26:47 36:20 44:18 45:21 46:15
Hermathenae 3:08 3:44 3:37 2:20 2:04 2:32 2:43 6:39 9:33 7:58 1:03 0:54
12 Svensson, Margaretha D50 46:27 3:33 6:51 10:07 12:27 13:41 16:01 18:30 31:17 38:35 44:34 45:35 46:27
OK Vilse 3:33 3:18 3:16 2:20 1:14 2:20 2:29 12:47 7:18 5:59 1:01 0:52
13 Horn, Gerhard H65 46:58 3:12 7:45 13:41 15:56 18:09 20:26 22:59 28:50 37:49 45:16 46:07 46:58
TV Murrhardt 3:12 4:33 5:56 2:15 2:13 2:17 2:33 5:51 8:59 7:27 0:51 0:51
14 Schmidt, Günter H65 48:57 2:59 7:28 10:52 13:15 15:18 17:31 24:21 28:58 40:52 47:19 48:10 48:57
Schönebecker SV 2:59 4:29 3:24 2:23 2:03 2:13 6:50 4:37 11:54 6:27 0:51 0:47
15 Nießen, Siegfried H65 49:27 3:14 7:52 11:15 13:43 16:27 19:57 23:34 29:34 38:55 47:09 48:28 49:27
Hansa Simmerath 3:14 4:38 3:23 2:28 2:44 3:30 3:37 6:00 9:21 8:14 1:19 0:59
16 Knigge, Reinhild D50 50:04 3:03 7:51 11:27 14:47 17:02 19:59 23:33 30:07 40:03 48:06 49:15 50:04
OLV Steinberg 3:03 4:48 3:36 3:20 2:15 2:57 3:34 6:34 9:56 8:03 1:09 0:49
17 Schneider, Petra D21A 51:10 3:31 7:56 12:13 14:29 16:05 18:47 22:10 29:03 41:22 49:09 50:13 51:10
SKS Iserlohn 3:31 4:25 4:17 2:16 1:36 2:42 3:23 6:53 12:19 7:47 1:04 0:57
18 Odermatt, Ursula D21A 51:55 3:07 8:10 15:56 18:42 20:36 23:12 26:10 33:23 42:52 50:04 51:02 51:55
OLV Hindelbank 3:07 5:03 7:46 2:46 1:54 2:36 2:58 7:13 9:29 7:12 0:58 0:53
19 Stillhard, Lis D50 54:08 3:22 8:34 12:56 15:33 17:43 21:14 24:28 31:12 43:59 52:23 53:18 54:08
thurgorienta 3:22 5:12 4:22 2:37 2:10 3:31 3:14 6:44 12:47 8:24 0:55 0:50
20 Wegmüller, Doris D50 54:15 3:22 8:31 14:56 17:12 19:51 22:13 24:56 32:14 43:32 52:30 53:19 54:15
thurgorienta 3:22 5:09 6:25 2:16 2:39 2:22 2:43 7:18 11:18 8:58 0:49 0:56
21 Brand, Edith D55 54:24 3:48 8:40 13:51 16:25 18:59 22:02 25:31 32:53 43:34 52:21 53:28 54:24
OLG Bern 3:48 4:52 5:11 2:34 2:34 3:03 3:29 7:22 10:41 8:47 1:07 0:56
22 Pratzka, Jana D21A 54:46 4:16 8:51 14:01 16:12 17:56 20:25 24:30 31:53 41:40 52:30 53:35 54:46
USV Jena 4:16 4:35 5:10 2:11 1:44 2:29 4:05 7:23 9:47 10:50 1:05 1:11
23 Incerti, Laura D21A 54:59 3:14 7:05 15:09 17:15 22:14 25:55 28:54 34:49 44:11 53:16 54:12 54:59
Stankanov 3:14 3:51 8:04 2:06 4:59 3:41 2:59 5:55 9:22 9:05 0:56 0:47
24 Pay, Patrick H65 55:01 3:41 8:48 13:03 16:07 17:55 21:54 25:09 33:25 43:25 52:39 53:55 55:01
Bridgnorth OC 3:41 5:07 4:15 3:04 1:48 3:59 3:15 8:16 10:00 9:14 1:16 1:06
25 Marin, Raffaella D21A 55:08 3:41 8:49 12:34 15:38 17:45 23:31 26:16 34:01 44:25 53:11 54:14 55:08
Stankanov 3:41 5:08 3:45 3:04 2:07 5:46 2:45 7:45 10:24 8:46 1:03 0:54
26 Bergt, Irmela D55 55:39 5:12 10:30 15:05 17:44 20:26 24:19 28:11 34:13 46:18 53:32 54:41 55:39
TSV Fischerhude 5:12 5:18 4:35 2:39 2:42 3:53 3:52 6:02 12:05 7:14 1:09 0:58
27 de Kerf, Lia D55 57:02 3:26 8:43 14:58 17:41 20:31 23:24 26:38 33:18 45:31 54:50 55:59 57:02
TROL 3:26 5:17 6:15 2:43 2:50 2:53 3:14 6:40 12:13 9:19 1:09 1:03
28 Voit, Günter H65 57:31 3:55 9:53 15:10 17:44 19:31 22:25 26:03 33:42 45:15 55:35 56:35 57:31
VfL Nürnberg 3:55 5:58 5:17 2:34 1:47 2:54 3:38 7:39 11:33 10:20 1:00 0:56
29 Hansen, Ruth D55 59:56 3:43 9:29 13:58 16:24 18:26 23:02 28:11 35:13 47:54 57:50 58:56 59:56
OK Skärmen 3:43 5:46 4:29 2:26 2:02 4:36 5:09 7:02 12:41 9:56 1:06 1:00
30 Schlesier, Julia D21A 60:41 4:40 9:40 18:16 22:14 24:10 27:27 31:09 38:10 49:07 58:50 59:50 60:41
Gundelfinger TS 4:40 5:00 8:36 3:58 1:56 3:17 3:42 7:01 10:57 9:43 1:00 0:51
31 Leumann, Herta D50 60:45 3:54 9:51 14:47 17:42 20:48 23:45 27:50 35:11 48:22 58:35 59:44 60:45
OLR Amriswil 3:54 5:57 4:56 2:55 3:06 2:57 4:05 7:21 13:11 10:13 1:09 1:01
32 Binsch, Karl-Heinz H65 61:12 2:51 16:00 19:37 22:07 24:07 27:10 30:18 39:47 50:16 59:25 60:15 61:12
OLG Südheide 2:51 13:09 3:37 2:30 2:00 3:03 3:08 9:29 10:29 9:09 0:50 0:57
33 Oudin, Marie-Reine D55 61:52 3:54 9:33 13:45 16:36 18:34 22:32 26:26 35:39 49:06 59:48 61:02 61:52
ASOPE 6707 3:54 5:39 4:12 2:51 1:58 3:58 3:54 9:13 13:27 10:42 1:14 0:50
34 Zwikker, Christa D55 62:14 3:54 10:12 14:51 17:41 20:05 24:04 28:03 36:05 50:00 59:55 61:19 62:14
Argus 3:54 6:18 4:39 2:50 2:24 3:59 3:59 8:02 13:55 9:55 1:24 0:55
35 Greiselis, Waldis H65 62:39 3:55 10:00 15:00 17:46 20:16 23:18 28:43 36:06 49:52 60:03 61:30 62:39
TSV Stettfeld 3:55 6:05 5:00 2:46 2:30 3:02 5:25 7:23 13:46 10:11 1:27 1:09
36 Liebegut, Karl-Heinz H65 64:35 4:03 8:48 14:24 24:39 26:42 29:48 33:29 39:58 54:58 62:48 63:40 64:35
RCEH Celle 4:03 4:45 5:36 10:15 2:03 3:06 3:41 6:29 15:00 7:50 0:52 0:55
37 Klapproth, Günther H65 65:21 4:35 8:50 12:50 15:17 18:51 27:59 31:18 38:30 54:00 62:55 64:13 65:21
Klapproth 4:35 4:15 4:00 2:27 3:34 9:08 3:19 7:12 15:30 8:55 1:18 1:08
38 Blaschke, Bärbel D21A 65:34 4:40 10:13 14:40 18:01 20:37 28:58 32:52 41:06 52:48 63:20 64:27 65:34
TSV Nusse 4:40 5:33 4:27 3:21 2:36 8:21 3:54 8:14 11:42 10:32 1:07 1:07
39 Schenk, Walter H65 68:08 4:23 10:36 17:13 20:10 22:50 26:44 31:22 40:28 55:16 65:39 67:01 68:08
thurgorienta 4:23 6:13 6:37 2:57 2:40 3:54 4:38 9:06 14:48 10:23 1:22 1:07
40 Matus, Ximena D21A 72:54 3:50 10:37 20:43 27:46 31:06 37:34 41:17 48:24 60:33 70:37 71:53 72:54
OLV Weimar 3:50 6:47 10:06 7:03 3:20 6:28 3:43 7:07 12:09 10:04 1:16 1:01
41 Stadler, Ewald H65 74:59 4:21 10:28 15:07 17:40 23:02 34:44 38:22 46:04 58:31 72:37 73:56 74:59
Stadler 4:21 6:07 4:39 2:33 5:22 11:42 3:38 7:42 12:27 14:06 1:19 1:03
42 Schlaefke, Karin D55 81:58 3:54 11:07 16:08 19:25 25:07 29:14 33:38 50:45 65:37 79:29 80:51 81:58
DJK Adler Bottrop 3:54 7:13 5:01 3:17 5:42 4:07 4:24 17:07 14:52 13:52 1:22 1:07
43 Roeling, Monica D50 84:06 5:00 12:31 19:04 22:42 24:58 29:54 35:14 46:01 64:14 80:58 82:44 84:06 61:23
KOVZ 5:00 7:31 6:33 3:38 2:16 4:56 5:20 10:47 18:13 16:44 1:46 1:22 *83
44 Moser, Alex H65 85:00 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 85:00
thurgorienta 85:00
Johannesson, Astrid D55 Fehlst 3:58 8:46 13:25 16:14 18:01 21:14 25:03 ----- 48:09 57:20 58:44 59:56
Helsingborgs SOK 3:58 4:48 4:39 2:49 1:47 3:13 3:49 23:06 9:11 1:24 1:12
Bahn 08 3.630 km 90 Hm 11 P
1(61) 2(31) 3(63) 4(32) 5(38) 6(82) 7(79) 8(74) 9(75) 10(81) 11(100) Z
1 Söderberg, Harry H70 40:16 3:25 5:53 11:25 12:08 17:20 21:39 23:29 27:43 32:11 38:52 39:34 40:16
FK Friskus-Varberg 3:25 2:28 5:32 0:43 5:12 4:19 1:50 4:14 4:28 6:41 0:42 0:42
2 Mevius, Horst H70 42:52 2:30 5:28 10:23 11:17 16:25 20:39 22:32 27:43 33:00 40:47 41:52 42:52
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2:30 2:58 4:55 0:54 5:08 4:14 1:53 5:11 5:17 7:47 1:05 1:00
3 Michel, Birgitt D60 48:35 2:27 7:28 12:35 13:43 19:21 25:19 27:42 33:11 37:55 46:27 47:28 48:35
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2:27 5:01 5:07 1:08 5:38 5:58 2:23 5:29 4:44 8:32 1:01 1:07
4 Wermelinger, René H70 49:20 2:23 6:56 14:21 15:22 20:29 25:21 27:33 32:32 38:55 47:25 48:23 49:20
Bussola OK 2:23 4:33 7:25 1:01 5:07 4:52 2:12 4:59 6:23 8:30 0:58 0:57
5 Mols, Karl-Heinz H70 50:50 2:00 6:36 11:00 11:51 18:04 24:58 26:58 32:31 39:36 49:01 50:00 50:50
DARC Köln 2:00 4:36 4:24 0:51 6:13 6:54 2:00 5:33 7:05 9:25 0:59 0:50
6 Conrad, Erika D60 53:30 2:54 6:14 12:49 14:20 20:52 26:50 29:21 35:10 41:17 51:19 52:27 53:30
USV TU Dresden 2:54 3:20 6:35 1:31 6:32 5:58 2:31 5:49 6:07 10:02 1:08 1:03
7 Moser, Pia D60 54:48 2:26 5:49 12:58 15:04 21:28 28:37 30:34 36:21 42:22 52:55 53:54 54:48
thurgorienta 2:26 3:23 7:09 2:06 6:24 7:09 1:57 5:47 6:01 10:33 0:59 0:54
8 Haklander, Jacob H70 55:43 2:32 5:59 11:43 13:20 20:29 31:52 34:02 40:41 46:31 53:39 54:48 55:43
MINOR 2:32 3:27 5:44 1:37 7:09 11:23 2:10 6:39 5:50 7:08 1:09 0:55
9 Dahme, Hans-Georg H70 56:24 2:44 6:27 11:53 13:05 19:48 26:16 28:54 36:53 44:23 53:58 55:23 56:24
RSV Hannover 2:44 3:43 5:26 1:12 6:43 6:28 2:38 7:59 7:30 9:35 1:25 1:01
10 Dietze, Lothar H70 57:21 2:48 10:45 16:46 18:01 24:35 30:33 32:41 38:37 44:38 55:15 56:26 57:21
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 2:48 7:57 6:01 1:15 6:34 5:58 2:08 5:56 6:01 10:37 1:11 0:55
11 Vos, Frans H70 66:30 2:46 5:31 19:36 20:59 27:24 37:35 39:57 45:52 52:42 62:25 64:04 66:30
Argus 2:46 2:45 14:05 1:23 6:25 10:11 2:22 5:55 6:50 9:43 1:39 2:26
12 Claesson, Claes H70 72:08 3:40 12:33 19:01 20:29 28:11 35:45 38:30 46:20 54:42 69:07 70:55 72:08
Malmö OK 3:40 8:53 6:28 1:28 7:42 7:34 2:45 7:50 8:22 14:25 1:48 1:13
13 Rutishauser, Ruth D60 73:22 3:19 6:48 15:56 17:37 35:40 41:06 44:55 53:54 60:23 70:53 72:04 73:22
thurgorienta 3:19 3:29 9:08 1:41 18:03 5:26 3:49 8:59 6:29 10:30 1:11 1:18
13 Voit, Marga D60 73:22 3:03 7:06 16:49 18:07 28:16 47:56 50:09 57:04 62:38 70:54 72:07 73:22
VfL Nürnberg 3:03 4:03 9:43 1:18 10:09 19:40 2:13 6:55 5:34 8:16 1:13 1:15
15 Brandt, Thorsten H70 79:36 4:05 9:11 19:09 21:24 32:36 40:07 42:57 52:38 60:20 76:15 78:09 79:36
PAN Kristianstad 4:05 5:06 9:58 2:15 11:12 7:31 2:50 9:41 7:42 15:55 1:54 1:27
16 Kalfhues, Margret D60 80:09 5:12 13:27 21:49 23:40 34:24 40:48 43:04 52:33 60:48 77:12 78:54 80:09
OLG Bramgau 5:12 8:15 8:22 1:51 10:44 6:24 2:16 9:29 8:15 16:24 1:42 1:15
17 Brusdeilins, Günter H70 89:51 3:17 9:08 29:23 31:10 47:04 56:27 59:29 67:35 74:10 87:16 88:35 89:51
Bielefelder SC 3:17 5:51 20:15 1:47 15:54 9:23 3:02 8:06 6:35 13:06 1:19 1:16
18 Christian, Adelheid D60 92:30 10:45 18:30 33:05 34:58 46:26 52:57 55:15 64:45 72:55 89:10 90:57 92:30
OLC Kapreolo 10:45 7:45 14:35 1:53 11:28 6:31 2:18 9:30 8:10 16:15 1:47 1:33
19 Jahn, Trudi D60 101:39 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 101:39
Braunschweiger MTV 101:39
20 Hasse, Werner H70 105:48 5:00 24:51 43:39 45:41 56:24 68:25 71:22 81:00 88:07 102:28 104:42 105:48
TK Hannover 5:00 19:51 18:48 2:02 10:43 12:01 2:57 9:38 7:07 14:21 2:14 1:06
21 Hagedorn, Walter H70 169:05 9:44 19:38 35:21 37:27 59:04 84:10 88:28 117:18 136:48 164:46 167:29 169:05
TuS Bramsche 9:44 9:54 15:43 2:06 21:37 25:06 4:18 28:50 19:30 27:58 2:43 1:36
Föllesdal, Dagfinn H70 Fehlst 2:22 5:54 9:38 10:42 16:22 21:02 27:44 32:34 38:11 ----- 44:39 45:29
Oslo SI 2:22 3:32 3:44 1:04 5:40 4:40 6:42 4:50 5:37 6:28 0:50
Bahn 09 3.220 km 80 Hm 10 P
1(87) 2(80) 3(31) 4(62) 5(38) 6(73) 7(47) 8(48) 9(77) 10(100) Z
1 Valette, Isabelle D21B 37:14 2:31 3:56 7:42 10:49 16:00 22:23 28:52 30:54 35:36 36:26 37:14
ALCO-6906 2:31 1:25 3:46 3:07 5:11 6:23 6:29 2:02 4:42 0:50 0:48
2 Hartog, Inez D21B 42:17 2:48 4:24 7:34 12:10 17:57 24:18 31:51 34:46 40:28 41:20 42:17 39:43
Argus 2:48 1:36 3:10 4:36 5:47 6:21 7:33 2:55 5:42 0:52 0:57 *81
3 Soerensen, Else D21B 45:15 2:35 5:04 8:34 12:49 18:02 25:19 33:55 36:35 43:12 44:10 45:15
PI Copenhagen 2:35 2:29 3:30 4:15 5:13 7:17 8:36 2:40 6:37 0:58 1:05
4 Gygax, Corinne D21B 46:30 2:40 4:46 7:35 11:33 18:31 26:51 36:07 39:03 44:43 45:33 46:30
OLG Bern 2:40 2:06 2:49 3:58 6:58 8:20 9:16 2:56 5:40 0:50 0:57
5 Green, Paola D21B 47:15 2:01 4:38 7:10 10:44 21:27 27:36 37:10 39:35 44:59 46:06 47:15
Stankanov 2:01 2:37 2:32 3:34 10:43 6:09 9:34 2:25 5:24 1:07 1:09
6 Förster, Elfriede D65 50:20 3:10 5:25 10:00 13:55 20:31 27:57 38:00 41:12 48:14 49:09 50:20
Hansa Simmerath 3:10 2:15 4:35 3:55 6:36 7:26 10:03 3:12 7:02 0:55 1:11
7 Schulte, Theresia D21B 50:25 3:02 5:41 8:39 12:33 20:28 28:34 39:44 42:21 48:29 49:27 50:25
SC Melle 03 3:02 2:39 2:58 3:54 7:55 8:06 11:10 2:37 6:08 0:58 0:58
8 Friedl, Jessica D21B 51:04 3:06 5:02 8:11 11:44 18:50 27:37 37:54 41:18 48:44 49:49 51:04
TuS Lübbecke 3:06 1:56 3:09 3:33 7:06 8:47 10:17 3:24 7:26 1:05 1:15
9 Blöcher, Helga D65 53:55 5:29 7:30 10:38 15:57 23:44 31:42 41:28 44:40 51:25 52:41 53:55
TV Eichen 5:29 2:01 3:08 5:19 7:47 7:58 9:46 3:12 6:45 1:16 1:14
10 Kühnhold, Antje D21B 55:23 2:44 9:23 13:04 18:57 27:05 34:30 43:34 46:45 52:45 54:01 55:23
WSV Braunlage 2:44 6:39 3:41 5:53 8:08 7:25 9:04 3:11 6:00 1:16 1:22
11 Engel, Christa D65 55:36 3:43 7:14 13:47 18:36 27:01 34:38 44:49 47:23 53:10 54:38 55:36
SC Helsa 3:43 3:31 6:33 4:49 8:25 7:37 10:11 2:34 5:47 1:28 0:58
12 Holmberg, Margareta D65 56:33 3:37 5:44 8:54 12:10 18:57 29:50 41:28 45:21 53:45 55:09 56:33
IF Hagen 3:37 2:07 3:10 3:16 6:47 10:53 11:38 3:53 8:24 1:24 1:24
13 Schach, Sybille D21B 59:02 3:06 4:51 7:42 22:19 29:45 37:58 47:05 49:59 56:54 57:54 59:02
SV Wannweil 3:06 1:45 2:51 14:37 7:26 8:13 9:07 2:54 6:55 1:00 1:08
14 Donu, Lusiana D21B 60:31 2:39 6:53 11:06 14:41 26:12 40:11 52:17 54:24 59:00 59:35 60:31
British Army AGC-Team 2:39 4:14 4:13 3:35 11:31 13:59 12:06 2:07 4:36 0:35 0:56
15 Dahme, Ingrid D65 60:44 3:15 5:18 8:49 12:30 24:57 37:57 48:23 51:08 58:28 59:34 60:44
RSV Hannover 3:15 2:03 3:31 3:41 12:27 13:00 10:26 2:45 7:20 1:06 1:10
16 Stadler, Helga D65 60:59 3:15 6:04 9:49 13:31 23:11 32:36 44:01 48:09 58:35 59:41 60:59
Stadler 3:15 2:49 3:45 3:42 9:40 9:25 11:25 4:08 10:26 1:06 1:18
17 Plum, Ivana D21B 65:24 9:31 11:30 15:39 20:27 30:03 41:41 52:02 54:46 62:40 64:09 65:24
Stankanov 9:31 1:59 4:09 4:48 9:36 11:38 10:21 2:44 7:54 1:29 1:15
18 Friedl, Anika D21B 66:08 3:35 6:37 10:33 15:19 25:42 36:01 49:43 53:55 63:07 64:32 66:08
TuS Lübbecke 3:35 3:02 3:56 4:46 10:23 10:19 13:42 4:12 9:12 1:25 1:36
19 Trydestam, Thorborg D65 67:15 4:19 6:41 10:21 15:25 24:20 35:49 49:40 54:31 64:02 65:44 67:15
PAN Kristianstad 4:19 2:22 3:40 5:04 8:55 11:29 13:51 4:51 9:31 1:42 1:31
20 Nolte, Ingelore D65 74:01 9:00 13:14 17:12 21:18 30:37 41:12 54:32 60:48 71:06 72:31 74:01
TSV Nusse 9:00 4:14 3:58 4:06 9:19 10:35 13:20 6:16 10:18 1:25 1:30
21 Vatubai, Titilia D21B 76:35 2:31 4:54 15:10 17:09 39:45 48:40 60:11 63:22 74:59 75:50 76:35
British Army AGC-Team 2:31 2:23 10:16 1:59 22:36 8:55 11:31 3:11 11:37 0:51 0:45
22 Holmes, Jan D21B 77:01 13:17 17:24 21:28 25:49 36:54 48:43 61:15 65:08 74:21 75:35 77:01
RAX OK 13:17 4:07 4:04 4:21 11:05 11:49 12:32 3:53 9:13 1:14 1:26
23 Bruns, Hanne-Lore D65 80:25 3:33 6:55 13:11 21:35 37:21 46:16 62:42 67:27 77:38 79:12 80:25
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:33 3:22 6:16 8:24 15:46 8:55 16:26 4:45 10:11 1:34 1:13
24 Friedl, Charlotte D21B 89:28 4:17 6:41 12:41 18:17 30:44 45:21 64:44 70:49 85:25 87:45 89:28
TuS Lübbecke 4:17 2:24 6:00 5:36 12:27 14:37 19:23 6:05 14:36 2:20 1:43
25 Cox, Angela D21B 103:23 7:39 10:10 16:38 23:39 45:34 62:46 82:36 85:28 101:36 102:30 103:23
Waterford Orienteers 7:39 2:31 6:28 7:01 21:55 17:12 19:50 2:52 16:08 0:54 0:53
26 Borm, Marion D21B 108:21 7:19 11:29 16:00 18:56 29:29 55:22 90:13 95:33 106:18 107:15 108:21
TuS Bramsche 7:19 4:10 4:31 2:56 10:33 25:53 34:51 5:20 10:45 0:57 1:06
27 Watson, Angelique D21B 120:39 4:25 5:34 8:32 26:36 34:32 42:38 68:14 70:51 118:48 119:50 120:39
British Army AGC-Team 4:25 1:09 2:58 18:04 7:56 8:06 25:36 2:37 47:57 1:02 0:49
Bahn 10 4.020 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(86) 2(80) 3(62) 4(63) 5(64) 6(33) 7(82) 8(55) 9(57) 10(83) 11(75) 12(100) Z
1 Friedrichs, Bjarne H14 28:49 2:03 3:25 6:12 7:24 8:57 10:32 14:36 17:13 20:59 23:13 23:37 28:04 28:49
MTV Seesen 2:03 1:22 2:47 1:12 1:33 1:35 4:04 2:37 3:46 2:14 0:24 4:27 0:45
2 Ludovicy, Nicolas H14 32:00 2:21 3:32 6:51 8:17 9:53 11:25 15:59 19:13 24:11 26:30 27:04 31:17 32:00
F.R.S.O. 2:21 1:11 3:19 1:26 1:36 1:32 4:34 3:14 4:58 2:19 0:34 4:13 0:43
3 Hofmans, Benjamin H14 35:20 2:31 4:26 9:06 10:56 12:32 14:24 18:46 22:18 25:45 29:25 30:04 34:38 35:20
F.R.S.O. 2:31 1:55 4:40 1:50 1:36 1:52 4:22 3:32 3:27 3:40 0:39 4:34 0:42
4 Zilch, Sebastian H14 38:19 2:03 3:48 8:31 10:11 12:29 14:22 19:27 23:18 27:10 30:25 31:06 37:37 38:19
OLV Steinberg 2:03 1:45 4:43 1:40 2:18 1:53 5:05 3:51 3:52 3:15 0:41 6:31 0:42
5 Görk, Maximilian H14 38:20 4:42 6:26 10:32 12:06 14:15 15:58 20:45 23:47 27:19 29:59 30:27 37:40 38:20
TSG Münden 4:42 1:44 4:06 1:34 2:09 1:43 4:47 3:02 3:32 2:40 0:28 7:13 0:40
6 Bloß, Bastian H14 39:05 7:40 9:06 12:29 13:59 16:05 17:42 22:04 25:08 29:44 31:59 32:24 38:27 39:05
OSC Kassel 7:40 1:26 3:23 1:30 2:06 1:37 4:22 3:04 4:36 2:15 0:25 6:03 0:38
7 Ehms, Martin H14 43:56 2:45 4:21 8:56 12:46 15:51 18:15 24:21 28:21 33:08 36:04 37:25 43:17 43:56
LVB Leipzig 2:45 1:36 4:35 3:50 3:05 2:24 6:06 4:00 4:47 2:56 1:21 5:52 0:39
8 Kretschmar, Matthias H14 46:13 3:34 8:36 13:07 14:24 17:29 19:45 26:24 30:07 35:14 39:11 39:37 45:25 46:13
OLV Weimar 3:34 5:02 4:31 1:17 3:05 2:16 6:39 3:43 5:07 3:57 0:26 5:48 0:48
9 Jacob, Max H14 46:25 2:57 5:19 10:46 12:47 17:21 19:51 26:17 30:41 35:18 38:44 39:28 45:38 46:25
LVB Leipzig 2:57 2:22 5:27 2:01 4:34 2:30 6:26 4:24 4:37 3:26 0:44 6:10 0:47
10 Dirkes, Steffen H14 52:26 3:00 4:52 12:13 14:58 18:54 21:26 29:15 34:20 39:38 43:50 44:29 51:46 52:26
OLG Bramgau 3:00 1:52 7:21 2:45 3:56 2:32 7:49 5:05 5:18 4:12 0:39 7:17 0:40
11 Costarelli, Luca H14 52:33 3:03 5:21 10:41 14:48 17:34 20:42 27:13 33:24 37:51 43:01 43:34 51:38 52:33
OLK Fricktal 3:03 2:18 5:20 4:07 2:46 3:08 6:31 6:11 4:27 5:10 0:33 8:04 0:55
12 Ernst, Florian H14 54:23 3:47 5:39 11:29 15:11 18:00 20:33 30:17 34:09 39:15 45:49 46:31 53:11 54:23
LVB Leipzig 3:47 1:52 5:50 3:42 2:49 2:33 9:44 3:52 5:06 6:34 0:42 6:40 1:12
13 Schwirten, Benedict H14 63:44 3:19 6:20 12:50 21:29 24:08 26:52 34:41 41:34 50:21 54:19 54:54 63:04 63:44
Oberodenthaler SC 3:19 3:01 6:30 8:39 2:39 2:44 7:49 6:53 8:47 3:58 0:35 8:10 0:40
14 Schach, Jakob H14 72:39 4:58 7:40 14:07 15:28 17:05 20:01 29:53 37:34 46:36 57:47 59:13 71:19 72:39
SV Wannweil 4:58 2:42 6:27 1:21 1:37 2:56 9:52 7:41 9:02 11:11 1:26 12:06 1:20
Berger, Immanuel H14 Fehlst 5:02 6:24 10:18 11:49 13:19 14:51 18:45 24:28 27:40 ----- 29:48 38:29 39:10
OLV Steinberg 5:02 1:22 3:54 1:31 1:30 1:32 3:54 5:43 3:12 2:08 8:41 0:41
Bahn 11 3.680 km 70 Hm 11 P
1(86) 2(31) 3(62) 4(63) 5(32) 6(82) 7(55) 8(57) 9(83) 10(75) 11(100) Z
1 Vandemeuelebroek, Margo D14 36:57 2:22 5:50 8:05 10:02 11:56 17:39 21:35 26:13 29:05 29:46 36:10 36:57
F.R.S.O. 2:22 3:28 2:15 1:57 1:54 5:43 3:56 4:38 2:52 0:41 6:24 0:47
2 Bastin, Astrid D14 45:09 6:25 9:57 12:59 15:19 16:08 21:41 24:56 33:31 37:17 37:49 44:26 45:09
F.R.S.O. 6:25 3:32 3:02 2:20 0:49 5:33 3:15 8:35 3:46 0:32 6:37 0:43
3 Hediger, Lea D14 45:39 2:39 5:47 13:06 15:01 15:55 22:57 27:40 31:44 35:29 36:19 44:42 45:39
thurgorienta 2:39 3:08 7:19 1:55 0:54 7:02 4:43 4:04 3:45 0:50 8:23 0:57
4 Dumnitz, Tatjana D14 49:42 2:45 10:02 13:14 15:10 17:27 24:39 29:59 35:03 38:11 38:48 48:58 49:42
OLV Uslar 2:45 7:17 3:12 1:56 2:17 7:12 5:20 5:04 3:08 0:37 10:10 0:44
5 Meißner, Britta D14 52:11 3:05 7:26 10:42 13:33 14:26 23:03 27:19 36:00 41:21 42:16 51:20 52:11
TV Coburg-Neuses 3:05 4:21 3:16 2:51 0:53 8:37 4:16 8:41 5:21 0:55 9:04 0:51
6 Meier, Franziska D14 56:08 3:02 11:00 17:59 21:54 22:55 31:23 37:20 41:48 46:53 47:31 55:25 56:08
OLG Welsikon 3:02 7:58 6:59 3:55 1:01 8:28 5:57 4:28 5:05 0:38 7:54 0:43
AK Blumenröther, Carolin a D14 50:16 3:38 8:57 11:52 16:58 17:46 26:39 31:48 36:47 41:43 42:16 49:32 50:16
SV Baindt 3:38 5:19 2:55 5:06 0:48 8:53 5:09 4:59 4:56 0:33 7:16 0:44
Bahn 12 2.850 km 40 Hm 11 P
1(87) 2(79) 3(55) 4(56) 5(57) 6(58) 7(74) 8(60) 9(78) 10(81) 11(100) Z
1 Prunsche, Christoph H12 15:29 1:23 2:18 3:49 5:35 6:45 7:39 9:55 11:22 13:21 14:18 14:49 15:29
TuS Lübbecke 1:23 0:55 1:31 1:46 1:10 0:54 2:16 1:27 1:59 0:57 0:31 0:40
2 Heyser, Per H12 19:45 2:03 3:09 4:53 7:04 8:31 9:42 13:04 14:54 17:14 18:21 19:00 19:45
OSC Kassel 2:03 1:06 1:44 2:11 1:27 1:11 3:22 1:50 2:20 1:07 0:39 0:45
3 Drese, Jessica D12 19:55 2:05 3:53 5:47 7:50 9:18 10:20 13:32 15:12 17:26 18:42 19:15 19:55
OLV Uslar 2:05 1:48 1:54 2:03 1:28 1:02 3:12 1:40 2:14 1:16 0:33 0:40
4 Sandevoir, Clarie D12 20:08 2:05 3:23 5:08 7:02 8:24 9:34 13:09 14:50 17:17 18:35 19:20 20:08
Orientation Caennaise 2:05 1:18 1:45 1:54 1:22 1:10 3:35 1:41 2:27 1:18 0:45 0:48
5 Gygax, Katja D12 20:25 2:51 4:05 6:12 8:07 9:29 10:40 13:47 15:36 18:05 19:02 19:43 20:25
OLG Bern 2:51 1:14 2:07 1:55 1:22 1:11 3:07 1:49 2:29 0:57 0:41 0:42
6 Berger, Shankara Isha H12 21:40 1:45 4:58 6:36 8:33 9:54 11:00 14:03 16:40 19:05 20:20 20:57 21:40
OLV Steinberg 1:45 3:13 1:38 1:57 1:21 1:06 3:03 2:37 2:25 1:15 0:37 0:43
7 Schmitz, Lisa D12 23:59 2:27 4:06 5:54 9:08 10:58 12:20 15:35 17:45 20:25 22:36 23:18 23:59
Oberodenthaler SC 2:27 1:39 1:48 3:14 1:50 1:22 3:15 2:10 2:40 2:11 0:42 0:41
8 Olschowski, Katharina D12 24:50 2:17 3:46 6:22 8:49 10:39 11:52 16:32 18:38 21:31 23:19 24:03 24:50
OLV Steinberg 2:17 1:29 2:36 2:27 1:50 1:13 4:40 2:06 2:53 1:48 0:44 0:47
9 Costarelli, Kevin H12 28:33 1:58 4:49 6:49 9:19 12:31 13:39 18:20 20:25 22:41 27:02 27:54 28:33
OLK Fricktal 1:58 2:51 2:00 2:30 3:12 1:08 4:41 2:05 2:16 4:21 0:52 0:39
10 Finkenstädt, Laura D12 31:14 3:36 8:18 12:04 14:17 17:05 18:28 22:27 24:26 27:14 29:22 30:31 31:14
OLV Uslar 3:36 4:42 3:46 2:13 2:48 1:23 3:59 1:59 2:48 2:08 1:09 0:43
11 Dumnitz, Robin H12 32:00 2:43 4:42 7:02 14:19 16:37 17:43 22:57 25:05 28:14 30:33 31:20 32:00
OLV Uslar 2:43 1:59 2:20 7:17 2:18 1:06 5:14 2:08 3:09 2:19 0:47 0:40
12 Ehrlich, Lukas H12 32:12 5:44 7:55 12:48 15:21 17:56 19:13 22:52 25:07 28:26 30:42 31:33 32:12
TV Mettenheim 5:44 2:11 4:53 2:33 2:35 1:17 3:39 2:15 3:19 2:16 0:51 0:39
13 Schach, Jonathan H12 35:07 2:06 7:50 9:49 12:30 19:30 20:52 25:57 28:12 32:30 33:45 34:28 35:07
SV Wannweil 2:06 5:44 1:59 2:41 7:00 1:22 5:05 2:15 4:18 1:15 0:43 0:39
14 Bruns, Rieke D12 36:53 2:20 5:07 8:43 10:38 12:40 13:59 27:22 30:23 33:05 35:17 36:09 36:53
MTK Bad Harzburg 2:20 2:47 3:36 1:55 2:02 1:19 13:23 3:01 2:42 2:12 0:52 0:44
15 Hartmann, Nicolas H12 37:04 3:30 7:50 13:15 16:16 18:46 20:48 25:22 28:18 32:50 35:13 36:14 37:04
LVB Leipzig 3:30 4:20 5:25 3:01 2:30 2:02 4:34 2:56 4:32 2:23 1:01 0:50
16 Niemeier, N. + Denker, H12 40:12 3:05 8:07 10:19 13:26 15:58 17:22 26:34 28:38 31:32 38:41 39:32 40:12
TuS Stemwede 3:05 5:02 2:12 3:07 2:32 1:24 9:12 2:04 2:54 7:09 0:51 0:40
17 Cox, Laura D12 45:57 3:27 5:52 8:31 11:59 14:34 16:40 29:18 32:48 39:27 43:56 45:07 45:57
Waterford Orienteers 3:27 2:25 2:39 3:28 2:35 2:06 12:38 3:30 6:39 4:29 1:11 0:50
18 Gierlach, Anna D12 54:47 6:04 9:43 14:45 21:26 26:42 30:26 37:40 42:19 48:28 52:17 53:59 54:47
WOLF Haltern 6:04 3:39 5:02 6:41 5:16 3:44 7:14 4:39 6:09 3:49 1:42 0:48
AK von Gaza, Robin aK H12 Fehlst 10:17 ----- 14:06 19:34 21:52 23:58 ----- 30:32 40:10 ----- 50:04 50:53
OLV Uslar 10:17 3:49 5:28 2:18 2:06 6:34 9:38 9:54 0:49
Bahn 13 2.560 km 30 Hm 9 P
1(54) 2(55) 3(56) 4(57) 5(58) 6(59) 7(60) 8(78) 9(100) Z
1 Sandevoir, Luc H10 24:45 1:07 3:51 11:46 13:26 14:50 17:12 19:19 21:54 23:58 24:45
Orientation Caennaise 1:07 2:44 7:55 1:40 1:24 2:22 2:07 2:35 2:04 0:47
2 Penning, Alvar H10 27:25 1:05 3:45 6:20 8:11 9:35 12:14 14:24 17:11 26:30 27:25
TuS Lübbecke 1:05 2:40 2:35 1:51 1:24 2:39 2:10 2:47 9:19 0:55
3 Drese, Johanna D10 29:04 1:03 5:00 8:36 11:17 13:02 17:52 21:13 25:31 28:12 29:04
OLV Uslar 1:03 3:57 3:36 2:41 1:45 4:50 3:21 4:18 2:41 0:52
4 Gygax, Sebastian H10 29:12 0:46 3:20 10:09 12:20 13:37 17:55 20:19 23:15 28:23 29:12
OLG Bern 0:46 2:34 6:49 2:11 1:17 4:18 2:24 2:56 5:08 0:49
5 Schulte, Katrin D10 29:27 1:09 6:31 11:58 13:41 15:16 18:50 23:09 25:48 28:41 29:27
SC Melle 03 1:09 5:22 5:27 1:43 1:35 3:34 4:19 2:39 2:53 0:46
6 Kühnhold, Tim H10 37:00 0:54 6:32 10:06 12:17 14:23 17:26 20:11 24:31 36:07 37:00
WSV Braunlage 0:54 5:38 3:34 2:11 2:06 3:03 2:45 4:20 11:36 0:53
7 Dähnn, Kjell H10 43:08 3:18 9:24 15:04 17:21 19:23 22:33 25:53 29:35 42:14 43:08
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:18 6:06 5:40 2:17 2:02 3:10 3:20 3:42 12:39 0:54
8 Plaskett, Miles H10 49:07 1:00 6:20 9:19 12:47 14:34 18:21 22:22 27:00 47:36 49:07
Leicester 1:00 5:20 2:59 3:28 1:47 3:47 4:01 4:38 20:36 1:31
9 Borm, Tobias H10 50:18 2:59 14:38 20:05 24:00 26:39 33:47 38:18 45:58 49:28 50:18
TuS Bramsche 2:59 11:39 5:27 3:55 2:39 7:08 4:31 7:40 3:30 0:50
10 Prunsche, Anna-Lena D10 55:38 2:43 19:45 25:07 29:01 31:55 38:49 43:37 51:02 54:37 55:38
TuS Lübbecke 2:43 17:02 5:22 3:54 2:54 6:54 4:48 7:25 3:35 1:01
11 Cox, Jana D10 89:07 1:44 10:51 16:06 30:51 33:36 39:19 45:07 80:02 87:47 89:07
Waterford Orienteers 1:44 9:07 5:15 14:45 2:45 5:43 5:48 34:55 7:45 1:20
Bahn 14 4.250 km 110 Hm 12 P
1(79) 2(82) 3(31) 4(62) 5(64) 6(65) 7(34) 8(38) 9(73) 10(56) 11(83) 12(100) Z
1 Berger, Ananda Michael Dir 39:03 2:02 4:45 8:18 10:08 13:15 15:06 17:25 23:11 27:08 29:42 33:28 38:13 39:03
OLV Steinberg 2:02 2:43 3:33 1:50 3:07 1:51 2:19 5:46 3:57 2:34 3:46 4:45 0:50
2 Kappes, Eduard Dir 44:40 2:14 3:56 11:44 13:30 16:15 17:57 20:21 22:52 32:36 36:29 39:25 43:59 44:40
Kappes 2:14 1:42 7:48 1:46 2:45 1:42 2:24 2:31 9:44 3:53 2:56 4:34 0:41
3 Blau, Ortwin Dir 47:29 2:26 4:01 10:01 12:36 16:31 19:04 22:21 24:48 32:54 36:07 40:29 46:34 47:29
Hardegser SV 2:26 1:35 6:00 2:35 3:55 2:33 3:17 2:27 8:06 3:13 4:22 6:05 0:55
4 Schamell, Judith Dir 47:53 3:24 5:01 8:37 10:51 15:15 17:48 21:08 24:25 30:33 34:37 40:01 47:10 47:53
OLV Steinberg 3:24 1:37 3:36 2:14 4:24 2:33 3:20 3:17 6:08 4:04 5:24 7:09 0:43
5 Günther, Melanie Dir 48:37 3:09 4:36 8:30 10:49 15:18 17:27 20:44 24:18 31:06 35:05 41:43 47:44 48:37
Hardegser SV 3:09 1:27 3:54 2:19 4:29 2:09 3:17 3:34 6:48 3:59 6:38 6:01 0:53
6 Böker, Karl-Heinz Dir 50:29 3:25 5:06 8:07 10:54 15:19 18:03 27:52 31:34 37:22 40:19 44:58 49:41 50:29
Hardegser SV 3:25 1:41 3:01 2:47 4:25 2:44 9:49 3:42 5:48 2:57 4:39 4:43 0:48
7 Kristensen, Finn Dir 50:47 3:01 4:57 8:11 11:07 14:45 17:05 20:45 24:07 31:35 35:18 41:30 49:53 50:47
Horsens OK 3:01 1:56 3:14 2:56 3:38 2:20 3:40 3:22 7:28 3:43 6:12 8:23 0:54
8 Klingberg, Kaj Dir 59:23 3:13 5:06 8:43 16:28 20:57 23:32 27:36 31:11 38:32 42:42 49:32 58:03 59:23
Horsens OK 3:13 1:53 3:37 7:45 4:29 2:35 4:04 3:35 7:21 4:10 6:50 8:31 1:20
9 Leibiger, Fanny Dir 60:18 3:22 5:37 10:02 15:41 21:14 26:23 30:10 33:41 42:04 46:11 51:27 59:32 60:18
PTSV Dresden 3:22 2:15 4:25 5:39 5:33 5:09 3:47 3:31 8:23 4:07 5:16 8:05 0:46
10 Blume, Nils Göran Dir 65:43 2:48 4:42 11:38 16:29 20:39 23:21 33:42 36:54 44:22 48:14 55:49 64:48 65:43
Hardegser SV 2:48 1:54 6:56 4:51 4:10 2:42 10:21 3:12 7:28 3:52 7:35 8:59 0:55
11 Hausmann, Elke Dir 69:41 6:13 9:39 14:07 17:41 25:34 29:03 33:16 37:42 48:10 53:17 60:22 68:31 69:41
OSC Kassel 6:13 3:26 4:28 3:34 7:53 3:29 4:13 4:26 10:28 5:07 7:05 8:09 1:10
12 Kristensen, Birgit Dir 75:52 4:16 7:09 12:17 16:35 22:20 25:48 31:12 36:43 44:20 50:08 58:47 74:32 75:52
Horsens OK 4:16 2:53 5:08 4:18 5:45 3:28 5:24 5:31 7:37 5:48 8:39 15:45 1:20
Lindemeier, Benjamin Dir Fehlst 103:19 105:44 117:50 130:50 136:21 140:40 146:03 152:08 ----- ----- ----- -----
Hardegser SV 103:19 2:25 12:06 13:00 5:31 4:19 5:23 6:05
Kunkel, Karina Dir Fehlst 3:49 6:55 12:35 22:06 30:56 34:57 40:22 ----- 57:37 67:52 75:10 83:45 84:35
OLV Uslar 3:49 3:06 5:40 9:31 8:50 4:01 5:25 17:15 10:15 7:18 8:35 0:50
Hediger, Daniel Dir Aufg ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
thurgorienta