5. Internat. 5-Tage-OL des OLV Uslar, 28.7.-2.8.2008 | Mi 30.07.2008 15:51 |
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Etappe 3 - Harzblick | erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl Name Kat Zeit
Bahn 01 (16) 9.7 km 230 Hm 17 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(44) 14(45)
15(46) 16(68) 17(100) Z
1 Bjarne Friedrichs H21AL 61:13 2:18 3:39 9:59 11:20 19:19 21:13 23:50 29:45 31:20 32:34 35:05 47:10 50:44 54:08
MTV Seesen 2:18 1:21 6:20 1:21 7:59 1:54 2:37 5:55 1:35 1:14 2:31 12:05 3:34 3:24
56:14 59:38 60:37 61:13
2:06 3:24 0:59 0:36
2 Ingo Horst H21AL 61:37 1:56 3:20 8:44 10:19 18:02 19:48 22:05 27:33 29:30 31:18 34:03 45:40 50:27 54:17
TV Alsbach 1:56 1:24 5:24 1:35 7:43 1:46 2:17 5:28 1:57 1:48 2:45 11:37 4:47 3:50
56:55 60:05 61:03 61:37
2:38 3:10 0:58 0:34
3 Christian Henrich-Franke H21AL 65:53 1:45 3:20 9:11 11:29 19:35 21:41 24:01 29:59 32:00 33:37 37:49 49:18 54:28 58:05
OLG Siegerland 1:45 1:35 5:51 2:18 8:06 2:06 2:20 5:58 2:01 1:37 4:12 11:29 5:10 3:37
61:01 64:10 65:14 65:53
2:56 3:09 1:04 0:39
4 Bjarne S. Knudsen H21AL 70:55 2:11 3:50 10:51 12:24 22:50 25:09 27:41 34:13 36:23 38:04 41:52 54:54 58:47 62:48
Faaborg OK 2:11 1:39 7:01 1:33 10:26 2:19 2:32 6:32 2:10 1:41 3:48 13:02 3:53 4:01
65:33 69:17 70:22 70:55
2:45 3:44 1:05 0:33
5 Markus Müller H21AL 71:26 2:15 3:55 12:35 14:34 22:36 24:39 27:07 33:52 36:08 37:43 41:28 55:17 59:06 63:22
OSC Kassel 2:15 1:40 8:40 1:59 8:02 2:03 2:28 6:45 2:16 1:35 3:45 13:49 3:49 4:16
65:56 69:39 70:49 71:26
2:34 3:43 1:10 0:37
6 Joachim Stamer H21AL 75:35 2:26 4:00 10:30 12:13 20:28 22:33 25:28 32:20 34:13 36:01 40:09 55:01 59:22 66:19
MTK Bad Harzburg 2:26 1:34 6:30 1:43 8:15 2:05 2:55 6:52 1:53 1:48 4:08 14:52 4:21 6:57
69:26 73:36 74:52 75:35
3:07 4:10 1:16 0:43
7 Paul Czioska H21AL 81:32 2:18 3:52 10:56 13:51 23:22 25:33 28:35 35:49 37:53 39:47 42:59 59:07 63:10 68:50
OLF Mainz 2:18 1:34 7:04 2:55 9:31 2:11 3:02 7:14 2:04 1:54 3:12 16:08 4:03 5:40
75:02 79:28 81:03 81:32
6:12 4:26 1:35 0:29
8 Patrick Kuijken H21AL 81:53 2:58 5:27 14:34 16:58 27:14 29:45 32:39 40:44 42:53 44:50 48:14 62:46 67:39 72:21
MINOR 2:58 2:29 9:07 2:24 10:16 2:31 2:54 8:05 2:09 1:57 3:24 14:32 4:53 4:42
75:38 80:07 81:22 81:53
3:17 4:29 1:15 0:31
9 Lutz Spranger H21AL 86:32 2:35 4:03 11:55 13:27 22:41 25:00 28:49 36:29 39:16 41:13 44:55 60:36 67:26 73:38
Treptower SV 2:35 1:28 7:52 1:32 9:14 2:19 3:49 7:40 2:47 1:57 3:42 15:41 6:50 6:12
77:30 83:55 85:34 86:32
3:52 6:25 1:39 0:58
10 Christoph Freudenfeld H21AL 88:37 2:43 4:38 11:10 17:04 28:29 30:44 33:39 41:02 43:26 45:19 50:31 65:59 70:41 76:56
TSV Worpswede 2:43 1:55 6:32 5:54 11:25 2:15 2:55 7:23 2:24 1:53 5:12 15:28 4:42 6:15
81:20 85:46 87:50 88:37
4:24 4:26 2:04 0:47
11 Reinhardt Schramm H21AL 94:46 2:57 5:07 14:20 16:53 29:33 32:15 35:24 44:01 46:32 48:22 52:41 70:45 77:18 84:48
Bundeswehr 2:57 2:10 9:13 2:33 12:40 2:42 3:09 8:37 2:31 1:50 4:19 18:04 6:33 7:30
88:00 92:43 94:06 94:46
3:12 4:43 1:23 0:40
12 Uwe Roehner H21AL 94:47 2:40 4:18 13:38 17:20 29:28 32:01 35:12 43:08 46:48 50:15 56:24 73:28 78:14 84:44
IHW Alex Berlin 2:40 1:38 9:20 3:42 12:08 2:33 3:11 7:56 3:40 3:27 6:09 17:04 4:46 6:30
88:05 92:24 94:10 94:47
3:21 4:19 1:46 0:37
13 Simon Harston H21AL 101:05 2:48 5:54 13:47 17:36 29:08 31:38 35:50 45:33 47:49 49:35 53:19 74:32 83:04 89:11
TGM Budenheim 2:48 3:06 7:53 3:49 11:32 2:30 4:12 9:43 2:16 1:46 3:44 21:13 8:32 6:07
93:37 98:37 100:11 101:05 4:59
4:26 5:00 1:34 0:54 *52
14 Sven Simonsen H21AL 106:22 2:48 4:54 16:00 19:27 29:52 32:10 35:16 43:00 45:39 49:17 54:15 74:26 80:08 87:25
MTV Seesen 2:48 2:06 11:06 3:27 10:25 2:18 3:06 7:44 2:39 3:38 4:58 20:11 5:42 7:17
90:45 104:04 105:39 106:22
3:20 13:19 1:35 0:43
15 Francois Paquay H21AL 137:44 4:31 7:30 19:14 23:55 40:43 44:26 48:37 59:20 67:42 71:13 78:39 102:07 111:22 120:44
NSV Amel 4:31 2:59 11:44 4:41 16:48 3:43 4:11 10:43 8:22 3:31 7:26 23:28 9:15 9:22
125:59 134:37 136:47 137:44
5:15 8:38 2:10 0:57
Mikael Tjernberg H21AL Fehlst 4:45 8:52 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 17:00 29:42 -----
SZ Wiesbaden 4:45 4:07 8:08 12:42
----- ----- 36:23 38:23
6:41 2:00
Bahn 02 (24) 7.7 km 210 Hm 18 P
1(31) 2(49) 3(36) 4(35) 5(37) 6(38) 7(39) 8(40) 9(41) 10(34) 11(33) 12(42) 13(45) 14(50)
15(46) 16(51) 17(47) 18(100) Z
1 Alexander Afonyushkin H40 53:36 2:10 3:25 4:46 6:57 9:41 15:55 17:46 19:20 22:21 27:23 29:23 35:06 43:11 44:32
Ramenskoye 2:10 1:15 1:21 2:11 2:44 6:14 1:51 1:34 3:01 5:02 2:00 5:43 8:05 1:21
46:35 48:54 51:26 53:05 53:36
2:03 2:19 2:32 1:39 0:31
2 Andrei Zelenin H40 67:00 2:51 4:29 6:03 8:48 12:09 19:36 22:13 25:03 28:42 35:38 38:15 45:25 54:55 56:21
USG Chemnitz 2:51 1:38 1:34 2:45 3:21 7:27 2:37 2:50 3:39 6:56 2:37 7:10 9:30 1:26
58:32 61:22 64:27 66:16 67:00
2:11 2:50 3:05 1:49 0:44
3 Karl Vervoort H40 68:00 2:40 4:11 5:41 8:32 11:39 19:31 22:02 24:48 28:31 35:57 38:13 45:08 55:38 57:22
TROL 2:40 1:31 1:30 2:51 3:07 7:52 2:31 2:46 3:43 7:26 2:16 6:55 10:30 1:44
59:33 62:42 65:31 67:22 68:00
2:11 3:09 2:49 1:51 0:38
4 Maris Rugelis H35 69:12 2:31 4:06 5:28 8:07 11:38 19:01 21:41 23:42 27:22 34:37 36:40 44:51 57:38 59:09
OK Viga 2:31 1:35 1:22 2:39 3:31 7:23 2:40 2:01 3:40 7:15 2:03 8:11 12:47 1:31
61:13 64:07 66:50 68:36 69:12
2:04 2:54 2:43 1:46 0:36
5 Steffen Sattler H35 70:33 2:48 4:21 7:37 10:29 14:13 21:33 23:50 25:42 29:07 35:33 38:08 45:15 55:38 57:09
SG Zittau-Süd 2:48 1:33 3:16 2:52 3:44 7:20 2:17 1:52 3:25 6:26 2:35 7:07 10:23 1:31
59:26 62:25 65:38 69:54 70:33
2:17 2:59 3:13 4:16 0:39
6 Matthias Blaschke H40 73:08 4:29 5:59 7:26 10:07 13:41 21:40 24:34 26:54 30:51 41:02 43:25 51:42 61:33 63:15
SC Volpriehausen 4:29 1:30 1:27 2:41 3:34 7:59 2:54 2:20 3:57 10:11 2:23 8:17 9:51 1:42
65:28 68:09 70:47 72:28 73:08
2:13 2:41 2:38 1:41 0:40
7 Chris Huthwaite H40 77:57 3:31 5:04 6:46 9:45 13:34 21:12 24:28 26:48 31:45 39:30 41:46 50:04 65:44 67:25
BAOC 3:31 1:33 1:42 2:59 3:49 7:38 3:16 2:20 4:57 7:45 2:16 8:18 15:40 1:41
69:47 72:45 75:39 77:23 77:57
2:22 2:58 2:54 1:44 0:34
8 Peter Heim H40 79:39 3:13 4:58 6:39 9:55 13:46 23:20 26:20 28:59 33:09 41:16 44:05 53:56 65:58 67:50
OL-Team Filder 3:13 1:45 1:41 3:16 3:51 9:34 3:00 2:39 4:10 8:07 2:49 9:51 12:02 1:52
70:22 73:46 77:11 78:57 79:39
2:32 3:24 3:25 1:46 0:42
9 Uwe Höhne H40 82:36 3:02 4:36 6:20 9:49 13:51 22:35 25:42 27:40 31:40 39:35 42:33 50:18 70:17 71:46
LVB Leipzig 3:02 1:34 1:44 3:29 4:02 8:44 3:07 1:58 4:00 7:55 2:58 7:45 19:59 1:29
74:05 77:12 79:55 81:56 82:36
2:19 3:07 2:43 2:01 0:40
10 Hartmut Höra H35 82:38 2:59 4:37 7:48 10:36 14:16 22:04 25:01 27:48 33:10 40:10 43:01 52:36 67:16 70:12
AZ Munster 2:59 1:38 3:11 2:48 3:40 7:48 2:57 2:47 5:22 7:00 2:51 9:35 14:40 2:56
73:52 77:02 80:02 82:00 82:38
3:40 3:10 3:00 1:58 0:38
11 Jürgen Kohler H40 83:55 3:35 5:32 8:04 11:26 15:41 25:00 28:03 30:25 34:56 43:50 47:02 55:14 67:40 69:51
USC Magdeburg 3:35 1:57 2:32 3:22 4:15 9:19 3:03 2:22 4:31 8:54 3:12 8:12 12:26 2:11
72:27 75:57 79:17 83:03 83:55
2:36 3:30 3:20 3:46 0:52
12 Sven Karstädt H35 84:07 3:17 4:51 6:26 10:00 13:09 24:33 27:00 29:14 33:49 40:52 43:25 51:59 68:50 71:07
AZ Munster 3:17 1:34 1:35 3:34 3:09 11:24 2:27 2:14 4:35 7:03 2:33 8:34 16:51 2:17
74:15 77:04 81:23 83:33 84:07
3:08 2:49 4:19 2:10 0:34
13 Holger Niederhausen H35 84:22 2:54 4:15 6:42 9:29 12:48 20:30 28:46 30:54 35:53 42:34 45:27 54:35 68:30 70:31
Treptower SV 2:54 1:21 2:27 2:47 3:19 7:42 8:16 2:08 4:59 6:41 2:53 9:08 13:55 2:01
75:22 79:11 81:44 83:42 84:22
4:51 3:49 2:33 1:58 0:40
14 Ralf Klabuhn H40 85:10 3:12 5:28 7:13 9:55 13:42 21:20 24:15 27:44 36:39 44:59 47:51 56:32 71:55 73:41
Sportschule BW 3:12 2:16 1:45 2:42 3:47 7:38 2:55 3:29 8:55 8:20 2:52 8:41 15:23 1:46
77:05 79:53 82:32 84:34 85:10
3:24 2:48 2:39 2:02 0:36
15 Jörg Kühnhold H40 94:34 3:25 5:25 7:16 10:32 15:09 26:29 29:54 33:05 37:49 46:58 51:03 61:47 76:48 79:02
WSV Braunlage 3:25 2:00 1:51 3:16 4:37 11:20 3:25 3:11 4:44 9:09 4:05 10:44 15:01 2:14
82:11 86:32 90:31 93:43 94:34
3:09 4:21 3:59 3:12 0:51
16 Andrew Cox H40 94:41 3:03 4:43 6:16 8:58 13:59 22:20 25:10 27:01 31:51 40:30 43:24 50:53 73:14 76:06
Waerford Orienteers 3:03 1:40 1:33 2:42 5:01 8:21 2:50 1:51 4:50 8:39 2:54 7:29 22:21 2:52
78:59 84:17 92:13 94:09 94:41
2:53 5:18 7:56 1:56 0:32
17 Franck Bodino H35 95:29 3:37 5:26 9:18 12:50 16:46 26:40 30:34 34:04 40:20 48:15 51:37 59:56 75:04 77:33
VSK Prirodoveda 3:37 1:49 3:52 3:32 3:56 9:54 3:54 3:30 6:16 7:55 3:22 8:19 15:08 2:29
82:11 86:24 90:52 94:47 95:29
4:38 4:13 4:28 3:55 0:42
18 Luis Moreton H40 101:08 3:36 5:53 7:41 11:49 16:56 28:24 31:37 34:40 39:45 50:18 53:50 63:40 80:26 82:18
TK Hannover 3:36 2:17 1:48 4:08 5:07 11:28 3:13 3:03 5:05 10:33 3:32 9:50 16:46 1:52
85:37 93:12 97:09 100:08 101:08
3:19 7:35 3:57 2:59 1:00
19 Uffe Bach H40 106:16 3:38 5:37 9:46 13:37 18:17 29:34 37:00 39:45 44:51 53:49 57:20 69:13 84:49 87:33
OK Djurs 3:38 1:59 4:09 3:51 4:40 11:17 7:26 2:45 5:06 8:58 3:31 11:53 15:36 2:44
94:59 98:46 102:43 105:25 106:16
7:26 3:47 3:57 2:42 0:51
20 Andreas Müller H40 108:38 5:11 7:30 13:24 18:18 22:46 32:22 36:49 41:47 49:15 57:57 61:29 72:58 88:10 91:41
OL-Team Filder 5:11 2:19 5:54 4:54 4:28 9:36 4:27 4:58 7:28 8:42 3:32 11:29 15:12 3:31
95:30 100:16 104:03 107:52 108:38
3:49 4:46 3:47 3:49 0:46
21 Lars Lorenzen H35 114:05 3:26 7:14 11:58 15:16 20:25 31:15 35:02 37:59 43:02 50:41 53:22 78:23 98:10 101:03
AZ Munster 3:26 3:48 4:44 3:18 5:09 10:50 3:47 2:57 5:03 7:39 2:41 25:01 19:47 2:53
104:13 107:10 111:25 113:30 114:05
3:10 2:57 4:15 2:05 0:35
22 Thomas Görtelmeyer H40 144:22 5:14 8:28 13:21 18:58 24:17 37:26 42:03 46:37 53:54 66:35 71:40 85:16 111:35 115:16
RSV Hannover 5:14 3:14 4:53 5:37 5:19 13:09 4:37 4:34 7:17 12:41 5:05 13:36 26:19 3:41
120:33 127:26 134:03 143:16 144:22
5:17 6:53 6:37 9:13 1:06
Thomas Behnke H35 Fehlst 3:04 4:43 6:32 9:54 17:02 27:09 32:11 42:42 47:45 61:12 64:29 75:33 ----- -----
AZ Munster 3:04 1:39 1:49 3:22 7:08 10:07 5:02 10:31 5:03 13:27 3:17 11:04
----- ----- ----- 86:24 87:18
10:51 0:54
Franco Meyer H35 Fehlst 2:44 4:17 9:11 11:58 15:15 23:36 26:31 29:46 35:39 43:09 46:08 ----- 65:55 68:06
AZ Munster 2:44 1:33 4:54 2:47 3:17 8:21 2:55 3:15 5:53 7:30 2:59 19:47 2:11
71:01 76:19 79:36 82:38 83:29
2:55 5:18 3:17 3:02 0:51
Bahn 03 (19) 6.7 km 140 Hm 12 P
1(52) 2(33) 3(34) 4(53) 5(38) 6(39) 7(40) 8(41) 9(57) 10(44) 11(47) 12(100) Z
1 Henning Bruns H45 53:59 3:47 11:04 13:07 19:27 25:40 27:48 29:34 34:38 39:40 48:14 51:38 53:24 53:59
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:47 7:17 2:03 6:20 6:13 2:08 1:46 5:04 5:02 8:34 3:24 1:46 0:35
2 Brit Horst D21AL 61:26 4:08 12:10 14:30 21:14 28:19 30:26 32:18 35:56 41:41 55:37 58:39 60:39 61:26
USV TU Dresden 4:08 8:02 2:20 6:44 7:05 2:07 1:52 3:38 5:45 13:56 3:02 2:00 0:47
3 Nils Harald Staff H45 61:47 3:40 10:03 12:34 18:45 25:23 27:51 29:41 34:16 40:29 52:17 59:08 61:05 61:47
Toten-Troll OL 3:40 6:23 2:31 6:11 6:38 2:28 1:50 4:35 6:13 11:48 6:51 1:57 0:42
4 Esther Stamer D21AL 64:14 4:34 12:58 15:20 22:58 30:50 34:13 36:06 40:05 47:18 58:23 61:36 63:32 64:14
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:34 8:24 2:22 7:38 7:52 3:23 1:53 3:59 7:13 11:05 3:13 1:56 0:42
5 Jennifer Warg D21AL 64:32 4:54 13:20 15:18 22:47 30:01 32:55 35:30 39:46 45:52 58:07 61:43 63:53 64:32
SZ Wiesbaden 4:54 8:26 1:58 7:29 7:14 2:54 2:35 4:16 6:06 12:15 3:36 2:10 0:39
6 Klaus Hempel H45 66:46 4:52 11:32 14:03 20:49 38:46 41:01 42:54 47:04 52:25 61:38 64:25 66:07 66:46
USV TU Dresden 4:52 6:40 2:31 6:46 17:57 2:15 1:53 4:10 5:21 9:13 2:47 1:42 0:39
7 Frieda Frenzel D21AL 67:02 4:09 16:51 18:40 26:37 34:16 36:29 38:26 42:14 47:59 59:33 63:04 66:07 67:02
ESV Lok Schöneweide 4:09 12:42 1:49 7:57 7:39 2:13 1:57 3:48 5:45 11:34 3:31 3:03 0:55
8 Ekaterina Zelenina D21AL 68:44 5:18 13:32 18:27 26:19 34:15 37:22 39:37 44:50 51:07 62:27 65:51 67:55 68:44
USG Chemnitz 5:18 8:14 4:55 7:52 7:56 3:07 2:15 5:13 6:17 11:20 3:24 2:04 0:49
9 Irina Wollmerstädt D21AL 70:59 6:03 15:53 20:14 29:03 37:01 40:15 42:16 46:27 53:11 64:18 67:43 70:16 70:59
IHW Alex Berlin 6:03 9:50 4:21 8:49 7:58 3:14 2:01 4:11 6:44 11:07 3:25 2:33 0:43
10 Nadine Enoch D21AL 71:49 5:57 15:01 17:31 26:23 34:55 37:40 40:12 45:42 52:23 64:25 68:47 71:02 71:49
USC Magdeburg 5:57 9:04 2:30 8:52 8:32 2:45 2:32 5:30 6:41 12:02 4:22 2:15 0:47
11 Ingo Hursie H45 73:03 5:00 14:35 18:23 26:54 35:03 38:19 41:15 46:26 54:02 66:32 70:11 72:16 73:03
USC Magdeburg 5:00 9:35 3:48 8:31 8:09 3:16 2:56 5:11 7:36 12:30 3:39 2:05 0:47
12 Alla Schengel D21AL 73:07 5:45 14:13 16:39 23:50 30:31 33:29 36:53 42:25 48:57 64:43 68:43 72:22 73:07
Friedland 5:45 8:28 2:26 7:11 6:41 2:58 3:24 5:32 6:32 15:46 4:00 3:39 0:45
13 Dominique Peters H45 74:00 4:46 12:25 24:28 31:50 39:07 42:22 44:52 48:53 54:55 68:18 71:26 73:20 74:00
Borasca 4:46 7:39 12:03 7:22 7:17 3:15 2:30 4:01 6:02 13:23 3:08 1:54 0:40
14 Harald Friedl H45 75:37 6:47 16:06 18:37 27:06 35:13 38:12 40:53 46:07 54:00 66:33 70:48 74:46 75:37
TSV Brockum 6:47 9:19 2:31 8:29 8:07 2:59 2:41 5:14 7:53 12:33 4:15 3:58 0:51
15 Carin Emanuelsson D21AL 77:33 6:20 15:48 18:35 26:22 34:48 38:32 41:30 46:51 53:25 67:17 74:39 76:51 77:33
TK Hannover 6:20 9:28 2:47 7:47 8:26 3:44 2:58 5:21 6:34 13:52 7:22 2:12 0:42
16 Kristina Hinze D21AL 88:47 6:56 17:17 21:04 29:25 38:01 42:49 46:06 51:46 58:14 80:57 86:06 87:59 88:47
Braunschweiger MTV 6:56 10:21 3:47 8:21 8:36 4:48 3:17 5:40 6:28 22:43 5:09 1:53 0:48
17 Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck H45 96:44 5:45 20:15 26:21 36:30 47:08 50:18 53:21 59:03 66:51 88:37 93:34 95:58 96:44
Bielefelder TG 5:45 14:30 6:06 10:09 10:38 3:10 3:03 5:42 7:48 21:46 4:57 2:24 0:46
18 Christine Büchner D21AL 102:13 8:31 18:50 22:11 33:05 43:10 46:45 49:21 54:41 67:20 87:33 96:37 100:56 102:13
Treptower SV 8:31 10:19 3:21 10:54 10:05 3:35 2:36 5:20 12:39 20:13 9:04 4:19 1:17
5:14
*32
19 Sylke Höfner D21AL 132:09 8:37 24:07 29:08 49:01 67:35 73:52 78:56 87:48 98:42 120:14 127:36 131:08 132:09
WOLF Haltern 8:37 15:30 5:01 19:53 18:34 6:17 5:04 8:52 10:54 21:32 7:22 3:32 1:01
Bahn 04 (44) 5.9 km 150 Hm 11 P
1(52) 2(37) 3(53) 4(54) 5(38) 6(39) 7(40) 8(42) 9(62) 10(47) 11(100) Z
1 Yannik Michiels H18 40:36 3:24 7:27 8:22 10:45 13:15 15:00 16:39 29:32 36:40 38:39 40:01 40:36
KOL 3:24 4:03 0:55 2:23 2:30 1:45 1:39 12:53 7:08 1:59 1:22 0:35
2 Lisa Pedersen D20 44:34 3:53 9:23 11:04 13:49 16:51 18:55 20:40 33:53 40:07 42:13 43:58 44:34
OK Skogshjortarna 3:53 5:30 1:41 2:45 3:02 2:04 1:45 13:13 6:14 2:06 1:45 0:36
3 Klaus Rehner H21AK 44:50 4:47 9:52 10:55 13:24 16:12 18:23 20:30 34:40 40:24 42:31 44:15 44:50
Bundeswehr 4:47 5:05 1:03 2:29 2:48 2:11 2:07 14:10 5:44 2:07 1:44 0:35
4 Alberto Grilli H21AK 48:21 4:22 9:28 10:30 13:21 16:26 18:52 20:37 36:39 43:40 45:59 47:50 48:21
Stankanov 4:22 5:06 1:02 2:51 3:05 2:26 1:45 16:02 7:01 2:19 1:51 0:31
5 Jeroen Liefrink H21AK 49:21 4:22 9:06 10:10 12:56 16:28 18:53 23:08 38:32 44:44 47:04 48:52 49:21
Olifant 4:22 4:44 1:04 2:46 3:32 2:25 4:15 15:24 6:12 2:20 1:48 0:29
6 Ewald Eyrich H50 51:34 4:05 9:54 11:15 14:07 18:16 20:24 22:18 38:48 45:22 48:09 50:47 51:34
OLG Ortenau 4:05 5:49 1:21 2:52 4:09 2:08 1:54 16:30 6:34 2:47 2:38 0:47
7 Graham Nilsen H50 51:36 4:11 10:18 11:27 14:25 18:03 20:42 22:52 39:03 46:39 49:04 50:51 51:36
Merseyside OC 4:11 6:07 1:09 2:58 3:38 2:39 2:10 16:11 7:36 2:25 1:47 0:45
8 Daniel Rohr H18 53:43 7:10 13:02 14:25 17:27 21:32 24:08 26:06 42:26 48:54 51:20 53:09 53:43
OL Zimmerberg 7:10 5:52 1:23 3:02 4:05 2:36 1:58 16:20 6:28 2:26 1:49 0:34
9 Matthias Jandrig H21AK 54:23 4:38 10:23 11:54 15:35 19:34 23:07 24:46 41:36 49:31 51:49 53:50 54:23
IHW Alex Berlin 4:38 5:45 1:31 3:41 3:59 3:33 1:39 16:50 7:55 2:18 2:01 0:33
10 Marcel Höbig H21AK 55:14 5:48 12:03 13:23 17:18 21:46 24:54 27:20 43:09 50:27 52:42 54:34 55:14
SV Bad Düben 5:48 6:15 1:20 3:55 4:28 3:08 2:26 15:49 7:18 2:15 1:52 0:40
11 Siegfried Ritter H50 56:33 4:40 11:05 12:21 15:25 18:58 21:47 24:24 43:52 50:57 53:46 55:51 56:33
Uni Erfurt 4:40 6:25 1:16 3:04 3:33 2:49 2:37 19:28 7:05 2:49 2:05 0:42
12 Michel Dongen H21AK 56:57 4:43 10:02 11:37 14:24 17:33 20:31 22:53 42:51 52:06 54:39 56:22 56:57
Olifant NL 4:43 5:19 1:35 2:47 3:09 2:58 2:22 19:58 9:15 2:33 1:43 0:35
13 Andi Kietsch H21AK 57:46 6:20 13:24 14:36 17:56 21:13 24:37 26:48 44:13 52:28 55:07 57:06 57:46
TK Hannover 6:20 7:04 1:12 3:20 3:17 3:24 2:11 17:25 8:15 2:39 1:59 0:40
14 Mart Broeren H50 58:14 4:19 10:18 11:29 14:24 18:08 20:27 23:06 46:10 53:24 55:45 57:42 58:14
Argus 4:19 5:59 1:11 2:55 3:44 2:19 2:39 23:04 7:14 2:21 1:57 0:32
15 Massimo Accorroni H50 58:32 5:10 11:22 12:51 16:44 20:24 23:11 25:21 43:57 51:08 54:16 57:45 58:32
Varese Orienteering 5:10 6:12 1:29 3:53 3:40 2:47 2:10 18:36 7:11 3:08 3:29 0:47
16 Carlo Carenini H21AK 60:28 5:41 10:51 11:57 14:33 17:57 25:08 26:57 44:07 50:25 58:14 59:56 60:28
Stankanov 5:41 5:10 1:06 2:36 3:24 7:11 1:49 17:10 6:18 7:49 1:42 0:32
17 Aigars Andersons H21AK 60:31 5:15 10:51 12:14 15:42 19:54 22:03 24:03 44:54 53:07 56:18 59:48 60:31
Terrible 5:15 5:36 1:23 3:28 4:12 2:09 2:00 20:51 8:13 3:11 3:30 0:43
18 Alexander Büchner H18 61:03 4:12 10:17 11:33 15:00 19:19 22:36 25:06 46:50 55:05 58:11 60:25 61:03
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4:12 6:05 1:16 3:27 4:19 3:17 2:30 21:44 8:15 3:06 2:14 0:38
19 Oscar Galimberti H21AK 61:17 4:18 14:05 15:14 19:44 23:45 27:48 29:54 48:59 55:33 58:07 60:35 61:17
Stankanov 4:18 9:47 1:09 4:30 4:01 4:03 2:06 19:05 6:34 2:34 2:28 0:42
20 Rolf Weinert H21AK 61:45 4:54 11:06 12:25 15:31 19:21 23:21 25:37 45:45 53:20 58:21 61:02 61:45
Post SV Dresden 4:54 6:12 1:19 3:06 3:50 4:00 2:16 20:08 7:35 5:01 2:41 0:43
21 Frank Czioska H50 62:50 5:39 11:43 13:18 18:51 22:53 26:29 29:19 49:06 56:50 60:05 62:18 62:50
OLF Mainz 5:39 6:04 1:35 5:33 4:02 3:36 2:50 19:47 7:44 3:15 2:13 0:32
22 Klaus Prunsche H50 64:04 5:36 11:53 13:13 16:25 20:18 23:05 26:22 46:34 58:37 61:10 63:16 64:04
TuS Lübbecke 5:36 6:17 1:20 3:12 3:53 2:47 3:17 20:12 12:03 2:33 2:06 0:48
23 Tatjana Dumnitz D20 64:21 5:34 12:13 14:51 18:26 22:52 25:46 28:16 50:36 59:08 61:36 63:42 64:21
OLV Uslar 5:34 6:39 2:38 3:35 4:26 2:54 2:30 22:20 8:32 2:28 2:06 0:39
24 Tatjana Kempin D20 66:27 5:24 12:31 14:14 17:38 22:19 25:43 28:50 51:16 60:38 63:27 65:43 66:27
SC Oberodenthal 5:24 7:07 1:43 3:24 4:41 3:24 3:07 22:26 9:22 2:49 2:16 0:44
25 Bernd Höfner H50 67:12 7:10 13:51 15:21 19:49 24:39 28:33 31:00 52:35 61:21 64:28 66:44 67:12
WOLF Haltern 7:10 6:41 1:30 4:28 4:50 3:54 2:27 21:35 8:46 3:07 2:16 0:28
26 Anders S. Knudsen H21AK 67:46 4:43 11:58 13:15 18:54 23:37 27:44 29:47 53:57 62:25 64:52 67:00 67:46
Faaborg OK 4:43 7:15 1:17 5:39 4:43 4:07 2:03 24:10 8:28 2:27 2:08 0:46
27 Nicholas Nilsen H18 68:04 5:35 13:57 15:27 19:04 23:55 28:17 30:10 52:21 61:03 64:37 67:33 68:04
Merseyside OC 5:35 8:22 1:30 3:37 4:51 4:22 1:53 22:11 8:42 3:34 2:56 0:31
28 Inge S. Knudsen D20 69:03 4:49 11:42 13:12 17:52 22:17 25:41 27:43 53:56 63:56 66:20 68:22 69:03
Faaborg OK 4:49 6:53 1:30 4:40 4:25 3:24 2:02 26:13 10:00 2:24 2:02 0:41
29 Hans Rothenbühler H50 69:20 5:11 12:25 14:08 18:49 23:26 27:00 29:46 53:17 62:23 65:43 68:24 69:20
OLG Skandia 5:11 7:14 1:43 4:41 4:37 3:34 2:46 23:31 9:06 3:20 2:41 0:56
30 Rochus Souan H50 70:20 5:08 12:20 13:54 17:10 21:43 24:58 27:29 48:47 64:03 67:01 69:24 70:20
Nordheide OT 5:08 7:12 1:34 3:16 4:33 3:15 2:31 21:18 15:16 2:58 2:23 0:56
31 Helen Czioska D20 71:15 5:14 12:54 15:31 19:16 24:42 27:45 30:32 55:19 64:28 67:32 70:26 71:15
OLF Mainz 5:14 7:40 2:37 3:45 5:26 3:03 2:47 24:47 9:09 3:04 2:54 0:49
32 Robin Dumnitz H18 71:37 5:32 14:31 15:34 20:22 23:47 27:01 29:46 56:52 65:07 69:01 71:07 71:37
OLV Uslar 5:32 8:59 1:03 4:48 3:25 3:14 2:45 27:06 8:15 3:54 2:06 0:30
33 Peter Gierlach H50 72:21 6:06 14:17 15:55 19:59 25:10 28:56 32:19 56:20 66:07 68:58 71:38 72:21
WOLF Haltern 6:06 8:11 1:38 4:04 5:11 3:46 3:23 24:01 9:47 2:51 2:40 0:43
34 Eva Van Boven D20 74:35 7:36 14:44 16:23 20:38 25:33 28:44 31:56 57:08 67:48 70:41 73:52 74:35
UZO 7:36 7:08 1:39 4:15 4:55 3:11 3:12 25:12 10:40 2:53 3:11 0:43
35 Guus van Boven H50 75:56 12:59 22:02 23:45 27:20 32:17 35:51 38:19 59:56 68:55 73:07 75:21 75:56
UZO 12:59 9:03 1:43 3:35 4:57 3:34 2:28 21:37 8:59 4:12 2:14 0:35
36 Monika Kradka D20 76:19 8:07 15:12 17:41 21:59 31:09 34:25 37:42 60:06 70:18 73:23 75:32 76:19
OLV Uslar 8:07 7:05 2:29 4:18 9:10 3:16 3:17 22:24 10:12 3:05 2:09 0:47
37 Anja Hursie D20 80:06 6:18 15:36 17:18 21:23 27:08 30:40 33:17 61:02 73:12 76:06 79:14 80:06
USC Magdeburg 6:18 9:18 1:42 4:05 5:45 3:32 2:37 27:45 12:10 2:54 3:08 0:52
38 Andre Groetaers H50 80:44 5:54 19:46 21:26 26:31 31:10 35:45 38:51 62:28 72:23 76:24 80:10 80:44
OMEGA 5:54 13:52 1:40 5:05 4:39 4:35 3:06 23:37 9:55 4:01 3:46 0:34
39 Line Stubberup D20 85:33 15:29 24:52 27:29 31:49 37:22 41:07 43:45 69:49 79:04 82:28 84:48 85:33
Odense OK 15:29 9:23 2:37 4:20 5:33 3:45 2:38 26:04 9:15 3:24 2:20 0:45
40 Rolf Pfiz H50 87:38 8:39 16:42 18:37 23:05 27:52 31:30 34:56 63:11 76:51 81:23 86:41 87:38
OL-Team Filder 8:39 8:03 1:55 4:28 4:47 3:38 3:26 28:15 13:40 4:32 5:18 0:57
41 Michael Bohsmann H21AK 97:53 10:10 18:44 20:23 25:19 30:13 34:51 38:14 72:27 81:23 90:53 97:11 97:53
OL-Team Filder 10:10 8:34 1:39 4:56 4:54 4:38 3:23 34:13 8:56 9:30 6:18 0:42
42 Stefano Galano H21AK 98:42 10:51 20:58 23:15 30:40 38:08 44:21 48:01 79:32 90:57 94:38 97:56 98:42 7:00
Stankanov 10:51 10:07 2:17 7:25 7:28 6:13 3:40 31:31 11:25 3:41 3:18 0:46 *32
43 Lars Bach H21AK 100:51 12:03 21:34 23:17 27:36 33:29 37:49 41:14 80:50 92:21 95:51 100:03 100:51
OK Djurs 12:03 9:31 1:43 4:19 5:53 4:20 3:25 39:36 11:31 3:30 4:12 0:48
44 Thilo Hinze H21AK 116:52 16:17 27:07 29:14 35:55 42:46 49:22 54:38 92:09 105:15 112:19 115:45 116:52
Braunschweiger MTV 16:17 10:50 2:07 6:41 6:51 6:36 5:16 37:31 13:06 7:04 3:26 1:07
Bahn 05 (19) 5.0 km 100 Hm 12 P
1(49) 2(37) 3(53) 4(54) 5(55) 6(41) 7(57) 8(58) 9(50) 10(46) 11(68) 12(100) Z
1 Julien Linten H55 44:53 4:28 8:11 9:36 13:28 17:36 24:14 30:12 32:52 35:31 37:44 42:39 44:07 44:53
KOL 4:28 3:43 1:25 3:52 4:08 6:38 5:58 2:40 2:39 2:13 4:55 1:28 0:46
2 Lucia Aagaard D40 45:23 4:39 8:24 9:43 13:00 17:57 24:53 30:48 33:11 36:04 38:29 43:16 44:42 45:23
Herning OK 4:39 3:45 1:19 3:17 4:57 6:56 5:55 2:23 2:53 2:25 4:47 1:26 0:41
3 Elena Afonyushkina D40 46:25 5:00 8:29 9:52 14:21 19:07 25:11 30:51 33:40 36:17 38:44 44:13 45:45 46:25
Ramenskoye 5:00 3:29 1:23 4:29 4:46 6:04 5:40 2:49 2:37 2:27 5:29 1:32 0:40
4 Carl Malling H55 47:29 5:07 9:00 10:23 13:54 18:43 24:05 31:17 34:02 37:15 39:46 45:09 46:40 47:29
Randers OK 5:07 3:53 1:23 3:31 4:49 5:22 7:12 2:45 3:13 2:31 5:23 1:31 0:49
5 Vanja Staff D40 50:20 5:01 8:49 10:19 14:00 19:04 25:40 32:19 35:58 39:41 42:44 47:54 49:33 50:20
Toten-Troll OL 5:01 3:48 1:30 3:41 5:04 6:36 6:39 3:39 3:43 3:03 5:10 1:39 0:47
6 Toni Stoiber H55 50:26 4:57 8:23 9:51 15:45 20:20 27:04 32:42 35:23 38:41 41:05 47:48 49:35 50:26
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:57 3:26 1:28 5:54 4:35 6:44 5:38 2:41 3:18 2:24 6:43 1:47 0:51
7 Dieter Schlaefke H55 52:25 5:28 9:04 10:29 13:53 18:53 25:45 31:50 36:01 40:02 42:39 50:18 51:45 52:25
DJK Adler Bottrop 5:28 3:36 1:25 3:24 5:00 6:52 6:05 4:11 4:01 2:37 7:39 1:27 0:40
8 Kirsten Kolbe D40 57:37 5:07 8:59 10:28 13:57 21:12 31:30 38:58 42:02 45:47 49:00 55:10 56:42 57:37
Eintracht Dortmund 5:07 3:52 1:29 3:29 7:15 10:18 7:28 3:04 3:45 3:13 6:10 1:32 0:55
9 Kaj Kaspersen H55 60:32 5:04 8:54 11:20 17:53 25:00 34:56 41:37 45:08 48:54 52:23 58:12 59:51 60:32
Herning OK 5:04 3:50 2:26 6:33 7:07 9:56 6:41 3:31 3:46 3:29 5:49 1:39 0:41
10 Elvira Weingard D40 60:39 6:11 11:01 12:45 16:43 24:46 32:20 39:54 43:55 47:41 50:45 57:58 59:39 60:39
OLV Steinberg 6:11 4:50 1:44 3:58 8:03 7:34 7:34 4:01 3:46 3:04 7:13 1:41 1:00
11 Alfred Newerla H55 63:06 4:42 8:04 9:24 12:58 18:01 33:24 39:55 42:25 50:20 52:45 59:27 62:19 63:06
RSV Hannover 4:42 3:22 1:20 3:34 5:03 15:23 6:31 2:30 7:55 2:25 6:42 2:52 0:47
12 Martin Rohr H55 65:04 5:38 9:53 12:20 16:24 23:03 33:06 40:33 43:44 51:04 55:07 62:35 64:13 65:04
OL Zimmerberg 5:38 4:15 2:27 4:04 6:39 10:03 7:27 3:11 7:20 4:03 7:28 1:38 0:51
13 Vlastimil Dvorak H55 66:18 6:19 11:00 12:52 17:18 23:44 33:51 42:36 46:28 50:21 54:29 63:23 65:25 66:18
Banik Ostrava 6:19 4:41 1:52 4:26 6:26 10:07 8:45 3:52 3:53 4:08 8:54 2:02 0:53
14 Rosella Talamona D40 69:07 5:40 10:05 12:46 18:40 29:47 41:20 48:28 52:16 56:12 59:38 65:51 68:23 69:07
Varese Orienteering 5:40 4:25 2:41 5:54 11:07 11:33 7:08 3:48 3:56 3:26 6:13 2:32 0:44
15 Betty De Meyer D40 74:18 6:26 11:26 13:16 18:48 26:53 36:51 46:19 51:16 55:19 58:35 71:36 73:32 74:18
TROL 6:26 5:00 1:50 5:32 8:05 9:58 9:28 4:57 4:03 3:16 13:01 1:56 0:46
16 Wilfried Ahrens H55 79:12 5:09 9:20 11:15 15:50 21:31 30:39 38:48 42:47 46:40 49:49 76:16 78:11 79:12
ASV Michendorf 5:09 4:11 1:55 4:35 5:41 9:08 8:09 3:59 3:53 3:09 26:27 1:55 1:01
17 Antje Kühnhold D40 91:56 8:05 13:37 16:00 22:04 31:30 44:33 54:46 58:10 62:59 75:01 88:35 90:50 91:56
WSV Braunlage 8:05 5:32 2:23 6:04 9:26 13:03 10:13 3:24 4:49 12:02 13:34 2:15 1:06
18 Hans-Joachim Finze H55 104:50 8:25 14:57 17:40 26:08 37:31 63:41 74:55 79:43 85:30 91:08 101:24 103:52 104:50
RSV Hannover 8:25 6:32 2:43 8:28 11:23 26:10 11:14 4:48 5:47 5:38 10:16 2:28 0:58
19 Helga Wendt D40 116:00 8:49 17:19 20:13 27:41 37:32 51:28 73:03 79:14 84:58 97:35 112:49 115:03 116:00
SC Helsa 8:49 8:30 2:54 7:28 9:51 13:56 21:35 6:11 5:44 12:37 15:14 2:14 0:57
Bahn 06 (33) 4.6 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(49) 2(37) 3(53) 4(56) 5(59) 6(33) 7(57) 8(58) 9(50) 10(46) 11(51) 12(68) 13(100) Z
1 Helmut Conrad H60 37:08 4:04 7:15 9:30 12:57 13:57 15:42 21:09 23:21 25:35 29:00 31:50 35:17 36:31 37:08
USV TU Dresden 4:04 3:11 2:15 3:27 1:00 1:45 5:27 2:12 2:14 3:25 2:50 3:27 1:14 0:37
2 Claire Sandevoir D16 38:37 4:03 7:12 9:02 12:23 13:17 15:12 21:09 23:29 25:54 27:53 30:45 36:31 37:57 38:37
OLV Steinberg 4:03 3:09 1:50 3:21 0:54 1:55 5:57 2:20 2:25 1:59 2:52 5:46 1:26 0:40
3 Albert Frei H60 40:50 4:35 7:59 9:57 13:39 14:36 17:20 22:32 26:17 29:05 31:35 34:49 38:45 40:13 40:50
OLG Dachsen 4:35 3:24 1:58 3:42 0:57 2:44 5:12 3:45 2:48 2:30 3:14 3:56 1:28 0:37
4 Veronika Lange D50 43:57 5:25 8:59 10:26 15:08 16:01 19:02 25:18 28:03 30:56 33:32 37:23 41:39 43:10 43:57
USC Magdeburg 5:25 3:34 1:27 4:42 0:53 3:01 6:16 2:45 2:53 2:36 3:51 4:16 1:31 0:47
5 Rolf Gjölberg H60 44:14 5:00 9:25 11:51 16:22 17:13 19:13 24:40 27:19 29:56 32:31 35:59 40:09 43:22 44:14
Larvik OK 5:00 4:25 2:26 4:31 0:51 2:00 5:27 2:39 2:37 2:35 3:28 4:10 3:13 0:52
6 Christina Olsson D50 44:55 4:42 8:32 10:11 14:55 16:07 20:00 27:03 30:04 32:56 35:31 38:40 42:49 44:15 44:55
OK Silva 4:42 3:50 1:39 4:44 1:12 3:53 7:03 3:01 2:52 2:35 3:09 4:09 1:26 0:40
7 Leif S. Knudsen H60 45:28 5:18 9:28 10:57 16:20 17:09 19:23 25:00 28:46 33:31 35:54 39:23 43:19 44:49 45:28
Faaborg OK 5:18 4:10 1:29 5:23 0:49 2:14 5:37 3:46 4:45 2:23 3:29 3:56 1:30 0:39
8 Georges Vonck H60 45:47 4:36 8:12 9:48 15:48 16:46 19:10 25:34 28:32 31:37 35:40 39:07 43:32 45:05 45:47
TROL 4:36 3:36 1:36 6:00 0:58 2:24 6:24 2:58 3:05 4:03 3:27 4:25 1:33 0:42
9 Jef Marien H60 46:02 5:05 8:57 10:19 16:01 17:03 19:08 25:20 28:13 31:08 33:36 37:16 42:22 45:06 46:02
KOL 2 5:05 3:52 1:22 5:42 1:02 2:05 6:12 2:53 2:55 2:28 3:40 5:06 2:44 0:56
10 Rieke Bruns D16 46:28 5:08 9:30 11:11 16:03 17:00 19:35 25:50 28:49 32:38 35:37 39:10 44:03 45:43 46:28
MTK Bad Harzburg 5:08 4:22 1:41 4:52 0:57 2:35 6:15 2:59 3:49 2:59 3:33 4:53 1:40 0:45
11 Katharina Olschowski D16 48:04 5:09 8:58 10:27 15:08 16:05 19:07 25:27 28:26 31:48 35:03 39:20 45:36 47:15 48:04
OLV Steinberg 5:09 3:49 1:29 4:41 0:57 3:02 6:20 2:59 3:22 3:15 4:17 6:16 1:39 0:49
12 Gert Olsson H60 48:11 5:28 9:18 10:41 15:10 16:22 18:41 27:01 29:52 33:02 36:40 40:14 46:03 47:31 48:11
OK Silva 5:28 3:50 1:23 4:29 1:12 2:19 8:20 2:51 3:10 3:38 3:34 5:49 1:28 0:40
13 Bill Melville H60 49:42 5:49 10:01 11:38 17:04 18:01 22:16 30:32 33:55 36:38 38:53 42:34 47:27 48:56 49:42
Tayside OC 5:49 4:12 1:37 5:26 0:57 4:15 8:16 3:23 2:43 2:15 3:41 4:53 1:29 0:46
14 Wilmar Kern H60 49:44 6:21 10:25 11:59 17:15 18:19 20:20 28:46 31:20 34:05 37:13 41:52 47:14 48:54 49:44
SV Bad Düben 6:21 4:04 1:34 5:16 1:04 2:01 8:26 2:34 2:45 3:08 4:39 5:22 1:40 0:50
15 Jessica Drese D16 51:25 6:50 11:45 14:03 19:42 20:36 23:58 30:57 34:12 37:02 39:26 42:48 48:51 50:31 51:25
OLV Uslar 6:50 4:55 2:18 5:39 0:54 3:22 6:59 3:15 2:50 2:24 3:22 6:03 1:40 0:54
16 Ingemar Lindblom H60 51:31 4:43 9:05 10:52 17:22 18:17 22:28 29:51 33:55 36:48 39:36 44:10 49:12 50:52 51:31
IFK Göteborg 4:43 4:22 1:47 6:30 0:55 4:11 7:23 4:04 2:53 2:48 4:34 5:02 1:40 0:39
17 Anna Nilsen D50 54:27 5:59 9:42 11:04 19:10 20:32 23:30 31:05 33:57 37:02 39:43 44:12 49:40 53:32 54:27
Merseyside OC 5:59 3:43 1:22 8:06 1:22 2:58 7:35 2:52 3:05 2:41 4:29 5:28 3:52 0:55
18 Vreni Rothenbühler D50 55:21 6:20 10:28 14:12 20:17 21:21 24:46 32:54 36:03 39:39 43:07 47:28 52:56 54:37 55:21
OLG Skandia 6:20 4:08 3:44 6:05 1:04 3:25 8:08 3:09 3:36 3:28 4:21 5:28 1:41 0:44
19 Hans Kuijken H60 55:35 6:09 10:31 12:25 18:12 19:19 22:36 31:33 34:35 38:23 41:41 47:42 53:09 54:50 55:35
MINOR 6:09 4:22 1:54 5:47 1:07 3:17 8:57 3:02 3:48 3:18 6:01 5:27 1:41 0:45
20 Walter Gieseler H60 56:01 5:08 8:56 10:55 22:32 23:27 25:55 33:21 39:12 42:32 45:14 49:24 53:27 55:20 56:01
OLG Siegerland 5:08 3:48 1:59 11:37 0:55 2:28 7:26 5:51 3:20 2:42 4:10 4:03 1:53 0:41
21 Svend Erik Jensen H60 56:08 6:09 11:00 13:22 18:42 19:46 23:10 32:21 35:29 39:21 42:40 47:15 53:25 55:12 56:08
OK Skärmen 6:09 4:51 2:22 5:20 1:04 3:24 9:11 3:08 3:52 3:19 4:35 6:10 1:47 0:56
22 Howard Thomas H60 57:16 6:30 11:05 13:35 19:14 20:15 25:19 33:24 36:33 42:03 45:00 49:22 54:47 56:29 57:16
Bristol OK 6:30 4:35 2:30 5:39 1:01 5:04 8:05 3:09 5:30 2:57 4:22 5:25 1:42 0:47
23 Vinzenz Kneisl H60 57:34 7:29 12:22 14:18 22:57 24:02 26:32 32:59 36:55 39:53 43:29 49:10 55:06 56:53 57:34
OL Brütten 7:29 4:53 1:56 8:39 1:05 2:30 6:27 3:56 2:58 3:36 5:41 5:56 1:47 0:41
24 Ruudi Schonewille H60 58:05 6:08 10:41 12:35 18:39 19:34 23:13 29:49 36:32 40:33 44:38 48:39 54:24 57:17 58:05
Borasca 6:08 4:33 1:54 6:04 0:55 3:39 6:36 6:43 4:01 4:05 4:01 5:45 2:53 0:48
25 Heinz Wolfram H60 61:58 6:56 12:06 14:18 23:16 24:28 27:10 41:08 44:20 47:14 49:57 53:50 59:19 61:06 61:58
SWV Goldlauter 6:56 5:10 2:12 8:58 1:12 2:42 13:58 3:12 2:54 2:43 3:53 5:29 1:47 0:52
26 Monique Dethal D50 63:54 7:31 12:35 14:38 22:40 23:50 27:33 35:32 39:48 43:12 46:48 51:16 58:22 62:54 63:54
OMEGA 7:31 5:04 2:03 8:02 1:10 3:43 7:59 4:16 3:24 3:36 4:28 7:06 4:32 1:00
27 Anna Gierlach D16 67:05 6:33 11:12 13:18 23:51 24:44 29:31 38:51 42:51 47:06 51:25 55:40 64:27 66:23 67:05
WOLF Haltern 6:33 4:39 2:06 10:33 0:53 4:47 9:20 4:00 4:15 4:19 4:15 8:47 1:56 0:42
28 Arnold Hug H60 68:13 7:43 13:13 15:32 24:21 26:52 30:50 40:36 44:26 48:56 52:45 57:57 64:49 67:12 68:13
Wiler Bären 7:43 5:30 2:19 8:49 2:31 3:58 9:46 3:50 4:30 3:49 5:12 6:52 2:23 1:01
29 Laura Cox D16 78:49 8:07 15:02 17:34 27:42 28:54 32:58 47:27 52:31 59:40 63:38 69:51 76:00 78:16 78:49
Waerford Orienteers 8:07 6:55 2:32 10:08 1:12 4:04 14:29 5:04 7:09 3:58 6:13 6:09 2:16 0:33
30 Lisa Prunsche D50 79:57 8:45 14:43 17:05 26:00 27:36 32:09 45:45 50:46 56:16 61:08 67:58 76:28 78:46 79:57
TuS Lübbecke 8:45 5:58 2:22 8:55 1:36 4:33 13:36 5:01 5:30 4:52 6:50 8:30 2:18 1:11
31 Silvia Kempin D50 83:39 7:27 12:43 14:45 20:59 22:20 26:47 49:07 53:06 58:20 65:00 70:43 80:37 82:52 83:39
SC Oberodenthal 7:27 5:16 2:02 6:14 1:21 4:27 22:20 3:59 5:14 6:40 5:43 9:54 2:15 0:47
32 Angela Cox D50 100:15 8:55 18:31 21:03 31:27 33:09 38:58 57:41 66:01 70:57 77:35 85:43 97:03 99:27 100:15
Waerford Orienteers 8:55 9:36 2:32 10:24 1:42 5:49 18:43 8:20 4:56 6:38 8:08 11:20 2:24 0:48
Helle Bach D50 Fehlst 12:13 24:20 28:17 42:22 45:07 52:58 82:10 115:52 ----- ----- ----- ----- 160:27 162:09
OK Djurs 12:13 12:07 3:57 14:05 2:45 7:51 29:12 33:42 44:35 1:42
Bahn 07 (31) 4.4 km 80 Hm 11 P
1(60) 2(49) 3(37) 4(56) 5(33) 6(57) 7(58) 8(50) 9(46) 10(68) 11(100) Z
1 Peter Wichmann H65 39:14 3:13 5:17 9:23 14:51 17:26 22:37 25:08 27:53 30:59 36:53 38:31 39:14
USC Magdeburg 3:13 2:04 4:06 5:28 2:35 5:11 2:31 2:45 3:06 5:54 1:38 0:43
2 Mogens Hansen H65 39:22 3:22 5:21 9:27 14:41 17:24 23:55 26:51 29:58 32:40 37:17 38:37 39:22
OK Skärmen 3:22 1:59 4:06 5:14 2:43 6:31 2:56 3:07 2:42 4:37 1:20 0:45
3 Ernst Odermatt H65 40:22 2:45 5:31 8:51 14:18 16:54 23:44 26:04 28:24 30:54 38:17 39:42 40:22
OLG Nidwalden 2:45 2:46 3:20 5:27 2:36 6:50 2:20 2:20 2:30 7:23 1:25 0:40
4 Erland Ling H65 41:06 3:03 5:09 8:41 13:30 16:37 23:52 26:31 29:24 32:08 39:15 40:33 41:06
Nitta IF 3:03 2:06 3:32 4:49 3:07 7:15 2:39 2:53 2:44 7:07 1:18 0:33
5 Günter Gohde H65 41:59 3:11 5:31 9:21 14:38 17:33 24:31 27:20 30:17 33:32 39:04 41:16 41:59
TK Hannover 3:11 2:20 3:50 5:17 2:55 6:58 2:49 2:57 3:15 5:32 2:12 0:43
6 Friedrich Vischer H65 43:12 6:30 8:22 12:14 17:59 21:03 28:08 30:33 33:12 35:37 40:53 42:23 43:12
OL-Team Filder 6:30 1:52 3:52 5:45 3:04 7:05 2:25 2:39 2:25 5:16 1:30 0:49
7 Harald Bertoldi H65 43:15 3:16 5:27 9:27 16:02 19:19 25:20 28:19 31:13 34:52 41:05 42:35 43:15
OR Mezzocorona 3:16 2:11 4:00 6:35 3:17 6:01 2:59 2:54 3:39 6:13 1:30 0:40
8 Thor Edvardsen H65 45:22 4:08 6:32 11:05 17:04 20:48 27:15 30:06 33:28 36:34 42:34 44:40 45:22
Larvik OK 4:08 2:24 4:33 5:59 3:44 6:27 2:51 3:22 3:06 6:00 2:06 0:42
9 Dan Haagerup H65 45:26 3:20 5:26 10:06 15:48 19:03 27:03 30:26 33:31 36:21 42:41 44:31 45:26
Tisvilde Hegn OK 3:20 2:06 4:40 5:42 3:15 8:00 3:23 3:05 2:50 6:20 1:50 0:55
10 Winfried Rode H65 45:28 3:51 6:02 10:01 16:14 19:18 25:20 30:46 34:17 36:55 42:51 44:32 45:28
SC Helsa 3:51 2:11 3:59 6:13 3:04 6:02 5:26 3:31 2:38 5:56 1:41 0:56
11 Ruta Lekauskas D21AK 45:40 3:36 5:46 9:49 16:08 19:20 26:42 30:00 32:57 36:36 42:49 44:44 45:40
Post SV Dresden 3:36 2:10 4:03 6:19 3:12 7:22 3:18 2:57 3:39 6:13 1:55 0:56
12 Karl Keddy H65 46:54 4:43 7:00 11:09 17:06 20:43 28:22 31:43 35:02 38:52 44:33 46:06 46:54
Eintracht Dortmund 4:43 2:17 4:09 5:57 3:37 7:39 3:21 3:19 3:50 5:41 1:33 0:48
13 Ivan Ernvid H65 48:05 3:35 5:45 9:54 16:36 20:12 27:00 29:54 32:59 35:37 45:23 47:08 48:05
Nitta IF 3:35 2:10 4:09 6:42 3:36 6:48 2:54 3:05 2:38 9:46 1:45 0:57
14 Hans Svensson H65 48:22 3:37 6:06 10:14 17:18 21:26 28:28 32:13 35:42 38:38 44:27 47:30 48:22
Nitta IF 3:37 2:29 4:08 7:04 4:08 7:02 3:45 3:29 2:56 5:49 3:03 0:52
15 Holger Mikkelsen H65 48:41 3:42 6:03 10:29 16:48 22:07 30:26 33:30 36:23 40:08 46:16 47:54 48:41
Odense OK 3:42 2:21 4:26 6:19 5:19 8:19 3:04 2:53 3:45 6:08 1:38 0:47
16 Rune Spetz H65 49:30 4:08 6:38 11:43 18:01 21:33 29:10 32:13 35:33 39:01 46:54 48:49 49:30
Nitta IF 4:08 2:30 5:05 6:18 3:32 7:37 3:03 3:20 3:28 7:53 1:55 0:41
17 Jana Pratzka D21AK 50:46 3:51 6:24 11:16 17:44 21:27 29:09 33:26 37:06 40:18 47:52 49:47 50:46
MTV Seesen 3:51 2:33 4:52 6:28 3:43 7:42 4:17 3:40 3:12 7:34 1:55 0:59
18 Lisette Eykmans D55 52:02 3:43 6:08 10:23 17:32 21:29 31:39 34:33 38:16 41:54 48:28 51:11 52:02
KOL 3:43 2:25 4:15 7:09 3:57 10:10 2:54 3:43 3:38 6:34 2:43 0:51
19 Hans Klimpel H65 52:14 4:49 7:14 11:54 18:47 22:16 29:20 33:02 36:27 40:12 49:37 51:26 52:14
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:49 2:25 4:40 6:53 3:29 7:04 3:42 3:25 3:45 9:25 1:49 0:48
20 Palle Moller Nielsen H65 53:55 4:25 6:56 11:26 19:37 23:50 34:01 37:23 40:56 44:12 51:08 53:05 53:55
Odense OK 4:25 2:31 4:30 8:11 4:13 10:11 3:22 3:33 3:16 6:56 1:57 0:50
21 Inger Kirkegaard D55 54:44 4:21 7:23 12:23 20:15 23:56 31:45 38:29 42:13 45:37 51:59 53:56 54:44
Tisvilde Hegn OK 4:21 3:02 5:00 7:52 3:41 7:49 6:44 3:44 3:24 6:22 1:57 0:48
22 Karsten Mogensen H65 57:21 3:40 5:40 10:25 18:36 22:29 29:52 33:43 38:41 41:41 55:05 56:35 57:21
Odense OK 3:40 2:00 4:45 8:11 3:53 7:23 3:51 4:58 3:00 13:24 1:30 0:46
23 Antra Kikute D21AK 57:36 7:17 9:29 13:52 22:16 26:49 36:36 39:58 43:34 47:16 54:47 56:50 57:36
Terrible 7:17 2:12 4:23 8:24 4:33 9:47 3:22 3:36 3:42 7:31 2:03 0:46
24 Jennifer Baron D21AK 60:19 4:47 7:15 12:57 20:01 24:10 33:26 37:17 41:18 46:32 57:23 59:28 60:19
OLV Steinberg 4:47 2:28 5:42 7:04 4:09 9:16 3:51 4:01 5:14 10:51 2:05 0:51
25 Friedemann Laugwitz H65 60:55 4:56 7:42 13:52 21:56 26:01 36:10 40:19 44:39 48:52 56:45 59:55 60:55
USC Magdeburg 4:56 2:46 6:10 8:04 4:05 10:09 4:09 4:20 4:13 7:53 3:10 1:00
26 Albrecht Bergt H65 64:50 5:17 8:28 14:30 22:33 26:59 36:57 43:27 47:36 51:55 61:03 63:33 64:50
TSV Fischerhude 5:17 3:11 6:02 8:03 4:26 9:58 6:30 4:09 4:19 9:08 2:30 1:17
27 Miriam Ferrari D21AK 66:45 6:56 10:59 16:24 25:02 28:57 43:07 47:03 51:17 55:23 64:14 65:55 66:45
OLF Mainz 6:56 4:03 5:25 8:38 3:55 14:10 3:56 4:14 4:06 8:51 1:41 0:50
28 Lis Knudsen D55 69:12 4:49 7:19 12:08 31:06 36:51 46:37 51:38 55:41 58:45 66:15 68:19 69:12
Faaborg OK 4:49 2:30 4:49 18:58 5:45 9:46 5:01 4:03 3:04 7:30 2:04 0:53
29 Karin Schlaefke D55 82:56 5:14 8:32 15:00 26:25 33:32 50:34 56:29 63:23 68:01 79:11 81:39 82:56
DJK Adler Bottrop 5:14 3:18 6:28 11:25 7:07 17:02 5:55 6:54 4:38 11:10 2:28 1:17
30 Ole Rokkjär H65 85:39 5:45 9:17 16:48 27:11 34:58 48:48 54:07 63:21 69:03 80:39 83:46 85:39
OK Skärmen 5:45 3:32 7:31 10:23 7:47 13:50 5:19 9:14 5:42 11:36 3:07 1:53
31 Inger Eismark D55 93:17 6:37 10:52 19:11 31:42 39:57 57:54 63:48 69:26 77:26 89:35 92:20 93:17
IFK Göteborg 6:37 4:15 8:19 12:31 8:15 17:57 5:54 5:38 8:00 12:09 2:45 0:57
Bahn 08 (29) 3.6 km 80 Hm 10 P
1(60) 2(49) 3(37) 4(53) 5(56) 6(59) 7(33) 8(67) 9(48) 10(100) Z
1 Paul Engel H70 33:13 3:24 5:31 9:43 12:06 17:13 18:11 21:06 25:41 31:12 32:33 33:13
SC Helsa 3:24 2:07 4:12 2:23 5:07 0:58 2:55 4:35 5:31 1:21 0:40
2 Gerhard Horn H70 36:57 3:39 6:02 10:41 12:44 17:31 18:39 23:22 28:46 34:35 36:05 36:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul 3:39 2:23 4:39 2:03 4:47 1:08 4:43 5:24 5:49 1:30 0:52
3 Karl Drexhage H70 37:37 4:01 6:32 11:19 13:23 18:59 20:14 23:40 29:12 35:45 36:59 37:37
OLG Siegerland 4:01 2:31 4:47 2:04 5:36 1:15 3:26 5:32 6:33 1:14 0:38
4 Birgitt Michel D60 38:01 3:56 6:12 10:58 13:08 19:21 20:44 23:34 29:39 35:31 37:02 38:01
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 3:56 2:16 4:46 2:10 6:13 1:23 2:50 6:05 5:52 1:31 0:59
5 Age Knudsen H70 39:33 4:41 7:05 11:40 13:25 18:57 21:19 23:51 30:01 36:51 38:33 39:33
Herning OK 4:41 2:24 4:35 1:45 5:32 2:22 2:32 6:10 6:50 1:42 1:00
6 Kerstin Ernvid D60 40:04 3:57 6:34 11:54 13:54 20:03 21:08 24:27 30:25 37:38 39:14 40:04
Nitta IF 3:57 2:37 5:20 2:00 6:09 1:05 3:19 5:58 7:13 1:36 0:50
7 Kurt Valery H70 41:24 3:33 5:41 9:45 11:10 17:45 18:42 21:11 34:16 39:25 40:38 41:24
Tisvilde Hegn OK 3:33 2:08 4:04 1:25 6:35 0:57 2:29 13:05 5:09 1:13 0:46
8 Jacob Haklander H70 42:03 4:16 6:45 11:32 13:40 20:22 21:16 23:56 29:21 39:44 41:14 42:03
MINOR 4:16 2:29 4:47 2:08 6:42 0:54 2:40 5:25 10:23 1:30 0:49
9 Irmela Bergt D60 42:13 4:18 6:51 11:41 13:58 20:25 21:24 24:39 32:44 39:57 41:25 42:13
TSV Fischerhude 4:18 2:33 4:50 2:17 6:27 0:59 3:15 8:05 7:13 1:28 0:48
10 Dolfi Rotovnik H70 42:30 4:00 6:34 11:53 13:53 20:16 21:28 24:32 30:50 39:34 41:25 42:30
Tisvilde Hegn OK 4:00 2:34 5:19 2:00 6:23 1:12 3:04 6:18 8:44 1:51 1:05
11 Lisbeth Jensen D60 42:32 4:41 7:13 12:29 14:38 20:48 22:26 25:15 31:51 39:53 41:40 42:32
OK Skärmen 4:41 2:32 5:16 2:09 6:10 1:38 2:49 6:36 8:02 1:47 0:52
12 Wolfgang Wittiber H70 43:06 4:09 6:56 13:21 15:32 21:36 23:05 26:45 32:40 40:18 42:15 43:06
Bielefelder SC 4:09 2:47 6:25 2:11 6:04 1:29 3:40 5:55 7:38 1:57 0:51
13 Walter Rehbein H70 44:30 4:47 7:05 12:12 14:24 22:39 24:05 28:27 35:12 42:07 43:39 44:30
TG Münden 4:47 2:18 5:07 2:12 8:15 1:26 4:22 6:45 6:55 1:32 0:51
14 Inger Svensson D60 45:15 5:14 8:04 13:45 16:18 23:12 24:31 27:37 33:51 42:31 44:15 45:15
Nitta IF 5:14 2:50 5:41 2:33 6:54 1:19 3:06 6:14 8:40 1:44 1:00
15 Erika Stoiber D60 45:32 4:42 7:29 12:53 15:01 23:30 24:35 29:17 35:43 42:53 44:35 45:32
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:42 2:47 5:24 2:08 8:29 1:05 4:42 6:26 7:10 1:42 0:57
16 Kerstin Spetz D60 45:37 4:38 7:34 13:03 15:19 22:26 23:49 27:37 34:22 42:19 44:22 45:37
Nitta IF 4:38 2:56 5:29 2:16 7:07 1:23 3:48 6:45 7:57 2:03 1:15
17 Ruth Hansen D60 47:39 5:30 7:53 12:41 16:10 23:34 24:38 28:38 34:50 44:58 46:43 47:39
OK Skärmen 5:30 2:23 4:48 3:29 7:24 1:04 4:00 6:12 10:08 1:45 0:56
18 Hans-Georg Dahme H70 47:57 4:59 8:05 14:23 16:51 23:39 25:02 28:35 36:46 44:33 46:52 47:57
RSV Hannover 4:59 3:06 6:18 2:28 6:48 1:23 3:33 8:11 7:47 2:19 1:05
19 Karl Heinz Mols H70 48:52 4:22 8:29 13:48 16:52 24:18 25:57 29:12 36:08 46:12 47:54 48:52
DARC Köln 4:22 4:07 5:19 3:04 7:26 1:39 3:15 6:56 10:04 1:42 0:58
20 Frans Vos H70 49:23 5:08 7:34 12:10 13:56 19:30 21:09 25:25 39:24 47:04 48:30 49:23
Argus 5:08 2:26 4:36 1:46 5:34 1:39 4:16 13:59 7:40 1:26 0:53
21 Anne-Mette Rokkjär D60 50:19 6:04 9:00 14:37 17:30 28:28 29:47 32:55 38:59 47:24 49:11 50:19
OK Skärmen 6:04 2:56 5:37 2:53 10:58 1:19 3:08 6:04 8:25 1:47 1:08
22 Sally Thomas D60 51:25 5:08 7:51 13:32 15:35 22:01 24:12 29:45 36:25 49:03 50:32 51:25
Bristol OK 5:08 2:43 5:41 2:03 6:26 2:11 5:33 6:40 12:38 1:29 0:53
23 Erika Conrad D60 51:30 4:54 8:36 14:49 17:15 25:50 27:15 31:17 39:18 48:17 50:15 51:30
USV TU Dresden 4:54 3:42 6:13 2:26 8:35 1:25 4:02 8:01 8:59 1:58 1:15
24 Ewald Stadler H70 54:56 7:09 9:55 17:33 21:20 29:43 31:26 35:17 42:11 52:15 54:08 54:56
OL Stadler 7:09 2:46 7:38 3:47 8:23 1:43 3:51 6:54 10:04 1:53 0:48
25 Werner Hasse H70 59:23 5:14 8:49 15:04 20:18 30:05 31:37 36:18 46:25 56:12 58:18 59:23
TK Hannover 5:14 3:35 6:15 5:14 9:47 1:32 4:41 10:07 9:47 2:06 1:05
26 Gisela Horst D60 60:02 5:30 8:19 13:55 16:26 35:49 38:16 42:01 49:10 57:26 59:12 60:02
OLG Elsenzgau 5:30 2:49 5:36 2:31 19:23 2:27 3:45 7:09 8:16 1:46 0:50
27 Theo Fesseler H70 71:06 14:51 19:15 26:23 29:27 39:23 41:43 45:29 55:42 66:43 69:30 71:06
OLG Dachsen 14:51 4:24 7:08 3:04 9:56 2:20 3:46 10:13 11:01 2:47 1:36
28 Hannelore Laugwitz D60 78:50 6:39 12:13 23:41 28:44 41:33 43:50 50:16 59:44 75:11 77:46 78:50
USC Magdeburg 6:39 5:34 11:28 5:03 12:49 2:17 6:26 9:28 15:27 2:35 1:04
29 Günter Brusdeilins H70 104:41 6:58 10:32 17:25 21:41 33:11 35:18 41:25 87:41 100:00 102:50 104:41 102:54
Bielefelder SC 6:58 3:34 6:53 4:16 11:30 2:07 6:07 46:16 12:19 2:50 1:51 *100
Bahn 09 (17) 3.3 km 60 Hm 8 P
1(60) 2(49) 3(37) 4(56) 5(59) 6(67) 7(48) 8(100) Z
1 Liga Lupkina D21B 34:04 3:42 6:13 12:22 19:14 20:59 25:56 31:58 33:22 34:04
Terrible 3:42 2:31 6:09 6:52 1:45 4:57 6:02 1:24 0:42
2 Gertrud Fesseler D65 37:08 4:38 7:08 11:26 19:21 20:33 27:43 34:58 36:23 37:08
OLG Dachsen 4:38 2:30 4:18 7:55 1:12 7:10 7:15 1:25 0:45
3 Katharina Schmidt D21B 39:04 5:11 7:47 12:38 21:17 22:18 29:11 36:35 38:11 39:04
TG Münden 5:11 2:36 4:51 8:39 1:01 6:53 7:24 1:36 0:53
4 Inger Knudsen D65 43:20 4:25 6:40 11:26 25:43 26:49 34:16 40:59 42:23 43:20
Herning OK 4:25 2:15 4:46 14:17 1:06 7:27 6:43 1:24 0:57
5 Moira Laws D65 44:06 4:58 8:05 14:35 24:05 25:22 32:15 41:15 43:18 44:06
TAY 4:58 3:07 6:30 9:30 1:17 6:53 9:00 2:03 0:48
6 Elsbeth Haslinger D65 44:17 4:42 7:43 13:14 22:59 24:08 33:17 41:47 43:19 44:17
OL Brütten 4:42 3:01 5:31 9:45 1:09 9:09 8:30 1:32 0:58
7 Wendy Klimpel D65 44:28 5:11 8:22 14:03 23:00 24:33 31:30 40:44 43:35 44:28
ASG Teutoburger Wald 5:11 3:11 5:41 8:57 1:33 6:57 9:14 2:51 0:53
8 Katharine Melville D65 45:12 9:13 11:59 18:04 26:33 27:47 35:31 42:36 44:17 45:12
Tayside OC 9:13 2:46 6:05 8:29 1:14 7:44 7:05 1:41 0:55
9 Antje Kern D21B 46:07 4:38 7:37 13:46 23:48 25:06 33:11 42:49 45:00 46:07
SV Bad Düben 4:38 2:59 6:09 10:02 1:18 8:05 9:38 2:11 1:07
10 Christa Engel D65 46:16 5:55 8:51 14:44 25:19 26:45 35:36 43:44 45:21 46:16
SC Helsa 5:55 2:56 5:53 10:35 1:26 8:51 8:08 1:37 0:55
11 Bunny Rathbone D65 48:26 4:26 7:49 13:36 23:46 25:14 37:04 45:31 47:25 48:26
Dunedin OC 4:26 3:23 5:47 10:10 1:28 11:50 8:27 1:54 1:01
12 Natascha Kuijken D21B 48:31 6:04 8:44 13:49 23:40 24:40 30:57 46:15 47:46 48:31
MINOR 6:04 2:40 5:05 9:51 1:00 6:17 15:18 1:31 0:45
13 Elisabeth Vogel D65 49:07 5:24 8:48 14:41 22:51 24:31 39:07 46:27 48:01 49:07
OLG Basel 5:24 3:24 5:53 8:10 1:40 14:36 7:20 1:34 1:06
14 Larissa Rand D21B 49:34 3:14 7:29 11:36 26:20 27:06 32:04 47:38 48:54 49:34
Olifant NL 3:14 4:15 4:07 14:44 0:46 4:58 15:34 1:16 0:40
15 Elisabeth Drexhage D65 59:13 7:35 11:36 18:56 32:03 33:50 44:00 55:06 57:40 59:13
OLG Siegerland 7:35 4:01 7:20 13:07 1:47 10:10 11:06 2:34 1:33
16 Charlotte Friedl D21B 98:02 10:23 17:27 26:42 41:39 44:05 60:22 93:25 96:48 98:02
TSV Brockum 10:23 7:04 9:15 14:57 2:26 16:17 33:03 3:23 1:14
Anne Grete Swainson D65 Aufg ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Bahn 10 (9) 4.1 km 70 Hm 9 P
1(70) 2(53) 3(56) 4(59) 5(61) 6(50) 7(46) 8(47) 9(100) Z
1 Jonas Hursie H14 38:53 5:02 11:22 15:45 16:36 20:25 27:23 30:00 36:16 38:15 38:53
USC Magdeburg 5:02 6:20 4:23 0:51 3:49 6:58 2:37 6:16 1:59 0:38
2 Lucas Hursie H14 40:13 4:25 11:33 16:30 17:31 21:02 28:40 31:45 37:13 39:38 40:13
USC Magdeburg 4:25 7:08 4:57 1:01 3:31 7:38 3:05 5:28 2:25 0:35
3 Tom Vervoort H14 42:45 4:32 14:08 18:11 19:01 23:09 29:35 31:54 39:05 42:03 42:45
TROL 4:32 9:36 4:03 0:50 4:08 6:26 2:19 7:11 2:58 0:42
4 Ben Vervoort H14 44:18 6:01 13:15 18:24 19:29 24:07 32:12 35:55 41:14 43:35 44:18
TROL 6:01 7:14 5:09 1:05 4:38 8:05 3:43 5:19 2:21 0:43
5 Jan Schliebener H14 44:58 4:47 12:33 17:45 18:49 23:08 32:34 36:18 41:13 44:14 44:58
OLV Uslar 4:47 7:46 5:12 1:04 4:19 9:26 3:44 4:55 3:01 0:44
6 Cameron Davies H14 51:03 5:31 14:47 22:50 23:55 28:54 37:19 41:37 47:26 50:22 51:03
Bristol OK 5:31 9:16 8:03 1:05 4:59 8:25 4:18 5:49 2:56 0:41
7 Malte Finkenstädt H14 58:39 7:00 16:44 21:51 23:10 27:18 46:00 48:26 52:44 57:54 58:39
OLV Uslar 7:00 9:44 5:07 1:19 4:08 18:42 2:26 4:18 5:10 0:45
8 Nick Vervoort H14 97:02 10:00 24:53 37:13 40:02 50:34 70:29 77:57 89:47 95:01 97:02
TROL 10:00 14:53 12:20 2:49 10:32 19:55 7:28 11:50 5:14 2:01
9 Lukas Bersuck H14 108:32 8:49 42:07 52:12 53:48 62:04 82:31 89:28 103:12 107:58 108:32
Bielefelder TG 8:49 33:18 10:05 1:36 8:16 20:27 6:57 13:44 4:46 0:34
Bahn 11 (8) 3.6 km 90 Hm 10 P
1(70) 2(37) 3(53) 4(63) 5(56) 6(59) 7(61) 8(65) 9(48) 10(100) Z
1 Anna Wendt D14 35:46 4:30 10:51 12:33 16:24 20:31 21:38 27:28 29:32 33:46 35:05 35:46
SC Helsa 4:30 6:21 1:42 3:51 4:07 1:07 5:50 2:04 4:14 1:19 0:41
2 Alexandra Zelenina D14 37:49 5:09 12:47 14:25 18:08 22:18 24:04 28:53 31:06 35:36 37:00 37:49
USG Chemnitz 5:09 7:38 1:38 3:43 4:10 1:46 4:49 2:13 4:30 1:24 0:49
3 Birte Strauß D14 38:22 5:04 12:56 15:23 18:41 22:17 23:30 29:06 31:06 36:16 37:44 38:22
OLV Uslar 5:04 7:52 2:27 3:18 3:36 1:13 5:36 2:00 5:10 1:28 0:38
4 Julia Gierlach D14 40:51 6:06 14:25 16:48 21:01 25:42 27:23 32:33 34:23 38:47 40:10 40:51
WOLF Haltern 6:06 8:19 2:23 4:13 4:41 1:41 5:10 1:50 4:24 1:23 0:41
5 Johanna Drese D14 45:58 7:53 17:57 20:27 24:13 28:53 29:59 35:49 39:00 43:44 45:07 45:58
OLV Uslar 7:53 10:04 2:30 3:46 4:40 1:06 5:50 3:11 4:44 1:23 0:51
6 Katherine Nilsen D14 55:19 7:16 26:30 30:14 34:28 39:07 40:04 44:54 48:17 53:20 54:43 55:19
Merseyside OC 7:16 19:14 3:44 4:14 4:39 0:57 4:50 3:23 5:03 1:23 0:36
7 Anita Ni D14 67:33 11:12 24:57 27:25 31:14 36:42 38:55 44:42 46:59 65:28 66:50 67:33
OLV Steinberg 11:12 13:45 2:28 3:49 5:28 2:13 5:47 2:17 18:29 1:22 0:43
8 Jana Cox D14 75:58 9:33 23:29 34:15 39:44 47:25 50:18 59:28 62:35 72:00 75:10 75:58
Waerford Orienteers 9:33 13:56 10:46 5:29 7:41 2:53 9:10 3:07 9:25 3:10 0:48
Bahn 12 (15) 2.5 km 50 Hm 7 P
1(64) 2(63) 3(67) 4(65) 5(66) 6(48) 7(100) Z
1 Tim Kühnhold H12 17:53 4:14 5:43 10:23 12:11 14:42 16:05 17:10 17:53
WSV Braunlage 4:14 1:29 4:40 1:48 2:31 1:23 1:05 0:43
2 Karolin Kühnhold D12 19:25 4:39 6:17 10:25 12:22 15:15 17:27 18:45 19:25
WSV Braunlage 4:39 1:38 4:08 1:57 2:53 2:12 1:18 0:40
3 Annika Strauß D12 22:44 5:22 7:13 12:11 14:48 17:41 20:21 22:07 22:44
OLV Uslar 5:22 1:51 4:58 2:37 2:53 2:40 1:46 0:37
4 Till Finkenstädt H12 22:58 4:57 6:35 11:06 13:44 19:17 21:00 22:21 22:58
OLV Uslar 4:57 1:38 4:31 2:38 5:33 1:43 1:21 0:37
5 Birte Friedrichs D12 23:50 5:35 7:20 11:45 16:09 19:35 21:56 23:11 23:50
MTV Seesen 5:35 1:45 4:25 4:24 3:26 2:21 1:15 0:39
6 Alena Kerl D12 24:49 5:01 6:50 11:31 15:03 18:12 22:54 24:08 24:49
OLV Uslar 5:01 1:49 4:41 3:32 3:09 4:42 1:14 0:41
7 Anna-Lena Prunsche D12 25:13 5:00 7:04 12:24 15:33 19:24 22:59 24:32 25:13
TuS Lübbecke 5:00 2:04 5:20 3:09 3:51 3:35 1:33 0:41
8 Hanna Blumenthal D12 25:26 5:32 7:45 13:31 16:49 20:19 23:12 24:47 25:26
VfL Hameln 5:32 2:13 5:46 3:18 3:30 2:53 1:35 0:39
9 Barney Huthwaite H12 27:20 6:37 8:50 14:59 18:39 21:56 24:58 26:35 27:20
BAOC 6:37 2:13 6:09 3:40 3:17 3:02 1:37 0:45
10 Lena Höhne D12 33:16 8:23 11:26 18:15 22:57 27:26 30:37 32:25 33:16
LVB Leipzig 8:23 3:03 6:49 4:42 4:29 3:11 1:48 0:51
11 Karola Schmidt D12 33:48 8:16 10:29 17:59 22:18 25:53 30:05 32:57 33:48
TG Münden 8:16 2:13 7:30 4:19 3:35 4:12 2:52 0:51
12 Didzis Rugelis H12 49:39 10:28 12:04 20:55 41:59 44:50 46:41 48:54 49:39
OK Viga 10:28 1:36 8:51 21:04 2:51 1:51 2:13 0:45
13 Nick Dubbert H12 51:01 11:05 14:41 27:31 35:08 41:00 44:36 49:59 51:01
MTK Bad Harzburg 11:05 3:36 12:50 7:37 5:52 3:36 5:23 1:02
AK Robin von Gaza H12 43:17 7:58 9:49 23:19 29:06 34:19 39:22 42:36 43:17
OLV Uslar 7:58 1:51 13:30 5:47 5:13 5:03 3:14 0:41
AK Ingrid Lange D12 45:03 22:47 24:54 31:06 34:33 37:24 42:19 44:21 45:03
USG Chemnitz 22:47 2:07 6:12 3:27 2:51 4:55 2:02 0:42
Bahn 13 (6) 2.3 km 30 Hm 6 P
1(64) 2(69) 3(67) 4(66) 5(48) 6(100) Z
1 Arne Schliebener H10 20:10 5:03 9:01 10:14 16:15 18:03 19:24 20:10
OLV Uslar 5:03 3:58 1:13 6:01 1:48 1:21 0:46
2 Colin Kolbe H10 24:08 4:47 8:36 9:57 17:55 21:33 23:22 24:08
Eintracht Dortmund 4:47 3:49 1:21 7:58 3:38 1:49 0:46
3 Felix Drese H10 30:33 5:49 11:33 12:46 25:40 28:05 29:48 30:33
OLV Uslar 5:49 5:44 1:13 12:54 2:25 1:43 0:45
4 Franziska Kohler H10 38:01 8:27 14:20 17:21 31:11 35:09 37:17 38:01
USC Magdeburg 8:27 5:53 3:01 13:50 3:58 2:08 0:44
5 Arne Strauß H10 42:18 9:09 15:46 18:47 31:29 38:33 41:34 42:18
OLV Uslar 9:09 6:37 3:01 12:42 7:04 3:01 0:44
6 Paul Hempel H10 50:03 14:50 24:31 27:42 43:21 47:14 49:18 50:03
USV TU Dresden 14:50 9:41 3:11 15:39 3:53 2:04 0:45
Bahn 14 (2) 3.8 km 110 Hm 10 P
1(49) 2(36) 3(37) 4(53) 5(56) 6(59) 7(67) 8(65) 9(47) 10(100) Z
1 Willi Nitsche Dir 65:45 13:11 17:34 22:55 26:15 34:07 35:38 47:09 49:58 61:09 64:59 65:45
SC Helsa 13:11 4:23 5:21 3:20 7:52 1:31 11:31 2:49 11:11 3:50 0:46
2 Lothar Kempin Dir 70:12 8:20 11:26 17:14 20:14 29:46 31:26 43:34 48:00 64:10 68:35 70:12
SC Oberodenthal 8:20 3:06 5:48 3:00 9:32 1:40 12:08 4:26 16:10 4:25 1:37