5. Internat. 5-Tage-OL des OLV Uslar, 28.7.-2.8.2008 | Fr 01.08.2008 16:11 |
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Etappe 4 - Knobben | erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl Name Kat Zeit
Bahn 01 (18) 9.5 km 340 Hm 18 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(46) 11(40) 12(41) 13(42) 14(43)
15(44) 16(45) 17(47) 18(100) Z
1 Christian Henrich-Franke H21AL 65:20 2:25 5:18 7:37 16:26 24:28 26:32 29:21 32:02 35:53 38:55 40:58 45:42 48:53 55:19
OLG Siegerland 2:25 2:53 2:19 8:49 8:02 2:04 2:49 2:41 3:51 3:02 2:03 4:44 3:11 6:26
59:26 61:01 63:35 65:13 65:20
4:07 1:35 2:34 1:38 0:07
2 Bjarne Friedrichs H21AL 65:59 3:07 6:32 9:34 18:07 25:51 27:40 30:16 33:06 36:21 39:22 41:17 45:43 49:05 56:27
MTV Seesen 3:07 3:25 3:02 8:33 7:44 1:49 2:36 2:50 3:15 3:01 1:55 4:26 3:22 7:22
60:30 62:07 64:27 65:54 65:59
4:03 1:37 2:20 1:27 0:05
3 Bjarne S. Knudsen H21AL 68:11 2:53 6:58 11:03 19:16 27:18 29:16 31:59 34:56 38:11 41:07 43:11 48:19 51:16 58:41
Faaborg OK 2:53 4:05 4:05 8:13 8:02 1:58 2:43 2:57 3:15 2:56 2:04 5:08 2:57 7:25
62:28 64:09 66:32 68:05 68:11
3:47 1:41 2:23 1:33 0:06
4 Markus Müller H21AL 69:49 3:14 6:41 9:17 18:02 26:30 28:39 31:36 34:50 37:58 41:24 43:24 48:26 52:13 59:35
OSC Kassel 3:14 3:27 2:36 8:45 8:28 2:09 2:57 3:14 3:08 3:26 2:00 5:02 3:47 7:22
63:48 65:34 68:01 69:42 69:49
4:13 1:46 2:27 1:41 0:07
5 Joachim Stamer H21AL 75:42 3:25 6:56 9:17 18:45 28:09 30:28 33:39 36:42 40:01 43:29 45:42 50:54 54:43 63:41
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:25 3:31 2:21 9:28 9:24 2:19 3:11 3:03 3:19 3:28 2:13 5:12 3:49 8:58
68:21 70:19 73:33 75:33 75:42
4:40 1:58 3:14 2:00 0:09
6 Lutz Spranger H21AL 80:07 3:13 6:32 10:04 19:52 28:42 30:55 33:56 38:39 43:26 46:49 49:12 55:23 58:48 68:15
Treptower SV 3:13 3:19 3:32 9:48 8:50 2:13 3:01 4:43 4:47 3:23 2:23 6:11 3:25 9:27
72:52 75:11 78:09 79:58 80:07
4:37 2:19 2:58 1:49 0:09
7 Paul Czioska H21AL 83:40 3:04 7:54 10:52 21:52 31:21 33:49 36:42 39:45 47:17 51:09 53:19 58:54 63:41 72:18
OLF Mainz 3:04 4:50 2:58 11:00 9:29 2:28 2:53 3:03 7:32 3:52 2:10 5:35 4:47 8:37
76:42 78:38 81:52 83:34 83:40
4:24 1:56 3:14 1:42 0:06
8 Simon Harston H21AL 84:38 3:13 6:48 9:46 21:34 31:58 34:21 37:25 41:18 45:35 49:43 53:15 60:31 64:15 73:27
TGM Budenheim 3:13 3:35 2:58 11:48 10:24 2:23 3:04 3:53 4:17 4:08 3:32 7:16 3:44 9:12
77:56 79:40 82:40 84:31 84:38
4:29 1:44 3:00 1:51 0:07
9 Patrick Kuijken H21AL 85:32 3:17 9:32 12:01 23:23 34:26 36:50 40:09 44:13 48:05 51:30 54:34 61:15 65:25 74:14
MINOR 3:17 6:15 2:29 11:22 11:03 2:24 3:19 4:04 3:52 3:25 3:04 6:41 4:10 8:49
78:31 81:05 83:39 85:25 85:32
4:17 2:34 2:34 1:46 0:07
10 Reinhardt Schramm H21AL 88:29 3:34 8:38 11:34 22:54 33:07 35:31 39:06 42:56 47:29 51:12 53:51 61:14 65:00 75:53
Bundeswehr 3:34 5:04 2:56 11:20 10:13 2:24 3:35 3:50 4:33 3:43 2:39 7:23 3:46 10:53
80:54 83:13 86:36 88:22 88:29
5:01 2:19 3:23 1:46 0:07
11 Sven Simonsen H21AL 93:34 3:21 7:09 10:38 22:02 32:01 34:23 39:10 42:26 46:37 50:48 53:33 59:55 63:59 76:51
MTV Seesen 3:21 3:48 3:29 11:24 9:59 2:22 4:47 3:16 4:11 4:11 2:45 6:22 4:04 12:52
84:32 88:24 91:33 93:28 93:34
7:41 3:52 3:09 1:55 0:06
12 Christoph Freudenfeld H21AL 103:25 3:25 8:34 12:34 32:08 40:57 43:20 46:32 51:02 54:52 58:57 61:49 68:13 72:39 85:38
TSV Worpswede 3:25 5:09 4:00 19:34 8:49 2:23 3:12 4:30 3:50 4:05 2:52 6:24 4:26 12:59
94:42 98:14 101:31 103:19 103:25
9:04 3:32 3:17 1:48 0:06
13 Uwe Roehner H21AL 114:37 4:10 8:39 12:06 23:35 39:45 42:55 46:42 51:27 56:43 61:31 64:15 72:38 79:06 92:47
IHW Alex Berlin 4:10 4:29 3:27 11:29 16:10 3:10 3:47 4:45 5:16 4:48 2:44 8:23 6:28 13:41
103:07 107:32 111:31 114:26 114:37
10:20 4:25 3:59 2:55 0:11
14 Francois Paquay H21AL 125:19 4:55 12:16 18:10 32:55 47:21 50:30 56:12 63:12 69:26 75:04 79:51 87:57 94:07 107:07
NSV Amel 4:55 7:21 5:54 14:45 14:26 3:09 5:42 7:00 6:14 5:38 4:47 8:06 6:10 13:00
113:57 118:06 122:45 125:09 125:19
6:50 4:09 4:39 2:24 0:10
Ingo Horst H21AL Fehlst ----- 5:57 8:22 15:45 22:56 24:37 27:02 29:34 32:25 35:12 36:57 41:15 45:11 52:05
TV Alsbach 5:57 2:25 7:23 7:11 1:41 2:25 2:32 2:51 2:47 1:45 4:18 3:56 6:54
55:39 57:43 59:59 61:27 61:32 3:19
3:34 2:04 2:16 1:28 0:05 *84
Gerrit Rode H21AL Fehlst ----- 6:48 9:18 18:29 28:07 30:25 33:34 37:19 42:08 45:27 48:13 53:57 57:38 65:22
SC Helsa 6:48 2:30 9:11 9:38 2:18 3:09 3:45 4:49 3:19 2:46 5:44 3:41 7:44
69:49 71:45 74:25 76:04 76:10 3:02
4:27 1:56 2:40 1:39 0:06 *79
Mikael Tjernberg H21AL Aufg 6:46 14:45 19:35 52:04 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
SZ Wiesbaden 6:46 7:59 4:50 32:29
60:13 64:15 75:15 81:45 81:55 32:05 40:02
8:09 4:02 11:00 6:30 0:10 *39 *46
Torben Timmermann H21AL Aufg 3:49 9:23 13:08 26:06 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 35:33 39:44 48:30 56:49 71:15
Lübecker TS 3:49 5:34 3:45 12:58 9:27 4:11 8:46 8:19 14:26
78:48 82:27 87:21 90:45 90:58
7:33 3:39 4:54 3:24 0:13
Bahn 02 (21) 7.8 km 280 Hm 15 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(46) 11(78) 12(44) 13(45) 14(47)
15(100) Z
1 Alexander Afonyushkin H40 58:23 2:48 5:49 8:36 16:37 24:36 29:08 32:06 35:17 38:17 41:28 46:00 52:06 54:03 56:44
Ramenskoye 2:48 3:01 2:47 8:01 7:59 4:32 2:58 3:11 3:00 3:11 4:32 6:06 1:57 2:41
58:15 58:23
1:31 0:08
2 Maris Rugelis H35 66:44 3:28 7:21 10:20 21:14 31:58 33:55 37:16 40:59 44:58 48:15 52:33 59:02 61:53 64:46
OK Viga 3:28 3:53 2:59 10:54 10:44 1:57 3:21 3:43 3:59 3:17 4:18 6:29 2:51 2:53
66:37 66:44
1:51 0:07
3 Holger Niederhausen H35 67:05 3:05 6:41 9:38 22:52 32:56 35:09 38:21 41:50 45:31 49:07 53:58 60:11 62:07 65:21
Treptower SV 3:05 3:36 2:57 13:14 10:04 2:13 3:12 3:29 3:41 3:36 4:51 6:13 1:56 3:14
66:58 67:05
1:37 0:07
4 Andrei Zelenin H40 68:05 3:25 7:25 10:37 21:16 31:08 33:27 36:51 40:36 44:25 47:50 53:11 60:41 62:54 66:05
USG Chemnitz 3:25 4:00 3:12 10:39 9:52 2:19 3:24 3:45 3:49 3:25 5:21 7:30 2:13 3:11
67:58 68:05
1:53 0:07
5 Matthias Blaschke H40 72:34 3:43 7:18 10:35 21:41 33:22 36:25 40:10 43:47 48:09 51:43 57:46 65:14 67:34 70:22
SC Volpriehausen 3:43 3:35 3:17 11:06 11:41 3:03 3:45 3:37 4:22 3:34 6:03 7:28 2:20 2:48
72:26 72:34
2:04 0:08
6 Chris Huthwaite H40 73:02 3:44 9:39 12:28 24:22 35:30 37:44 41:42 45:16 49:57 53:44 58:15 65:14 67:36 70:46
BAOC 3:44 5:55 2:49 11:54 11:08 2:14 3:58 3:34 4:41 3:47 4:31 6:59 2:22 3:10
72:53 73:02
2:07 0:09
7 Steffen Sattler H35 73:28 3:34 8:08 11:28 22:32 32:38 35:19 38:57 43:01 47:11 51:05 58:16 65:43 68:04 71:28
SG Zittau-Süd 3:34 4:34 3:20 11:04 10:06 2:41 3:38 4:04 4:10 3:54 7:11 7:27 2:21 3:24
73:22 73:28
1:54 0:06
8 Karl Vervoort H40 75:42 3:39 7:47 12:22 23:02 33:00 35:37 39:05 45:57 50:33 54:10 60:25 67:33 70:12 73:35
TROL 3:39 4:08 4:35 10:40 9:58 2:37 3:28 6:52 4:36 3:37 6:15 7:08 2:39 3:23
75:35 75:42
2:00 0:07
9 Jürgen Kohler H40 82:25 4:15 8:57 12:37 25:10 37:25 40:25 44:27 49:25 54:27 58:59 65:16 73:52 76:31 80:21
USC Magdeburg 4:15 4:42 3:40 12:33 12:15 3:00 4:02 4:58 5:02 4:32 6:17 8:36 2:39 3:50
82:18 82:25
1:57 0:07
10 Peter Heim H40 83:48 3:32 7:57 11:23 25:11 36:34 39:18 43:00 48:10 54:16 59:06 67:46 75:35 78:01 81:43
OL-Team Filder 3:32 4:25 3:26 13:48 11:23 2:44 3:42 5:10 6:06 4:50 8:40 7:49 2:26 3:42
83:41 83:48
1:58 0:07
11 Franck Bodino H35 85:41 5:30 11:13 14:47 28:14 41:27 43:58 47:43 52:09 57:37 62:05 67:48 76:46 79:46 83:30
VSK Prirodoveda 5:30 5:43 3:34 13:27 13:13 2:31 3:45 4:26 5:28 4:28 5:43 8:58 3:00 3:44
85:34 85:41
2:04 0:07
12 Ralf Klabuhn H40 89:10 3:34 8:28 12:05 25:26 37:19 39:36 42:43 46:55 52:45 56:53 62:56 71:27 73:41 87:17
Sportschule BW 3:34 4:54 3:37 13:21 11:53 2:17 3:07 4:12 5:50 4:08 6:03 8:31 2:14 13:36
89:03 89:10
1:46 0:07
13 Uwe Höhne H40 89:27 4:00 9:30 13:23 25:33 37:54 44:18 48:13 52:22 57:00 65:07 70:30 81:16 84:23 87:26
LVB Leipzig 4:00 5:30 3:53 12:10 12:21 6:24 3:55 4:09 4:38 8:07 5:23 10:46 3:07 3:03
89:20 89:27
1:54 0:07
14 Andreas Müller H40 92:07 4:20 11:14 16:00 28:59 41:46 44:52 50:22 55:05 60:44 65:10 73:20 82:46 86:14 89:53
OL-Team Filder 4:20 6:54 4:46 12:59 12:47 3:06 5:30 4:43 5:39 4:26 8:10 9:26 3:28 3:39
91:59 92:07
2:06 0:08
15 Hartmut Höra H35 92:42 4:10 9:32 12:52 28:09 38:24 40:33 45:01 50:48 60:36 64:25 70:47 78:14 86:16 90:32
AZ Munster 4:10 5:22 3:20 15:17 10:15 2:09 4:28 5:47 9:48 3:49 6:22 7:27 8:02 4:16
92:32 92:42 16:21
2:00 0:10 *32
16 Jörg Kühnhold H40 94:55 5:15 10:05 14:41 27:38 41:55 45:04 49:56 55:15 60:46 65:51 73:12 84:19 88:11 92:34
WSV Braunlage 5:15 4:50 4:36 12:57 14:17 3:09 4:52 5:19 5:31 5:05 7:21 11:07 3:52 4:23
94:47 94:55
2:13 0:08
17 Luis Moreton H40 98:25 5:31 11:05 15:35 30:58 46:37 49:23 53:26 58:38 65:28 71:04 78:42 87:53 91:25 95:51
TK Hannover 5:31 5:34 4:30 15:23 15:39 2:46 4:03 5:12 6:50 5:36 7:38 9:11 3:32 4:26
98:16 98:25 5:04
2:25 0:09 *79
18 Uffe Bach H40 104:07 4:40 10:49 15:01 32:36 49:20 52:57 57:54 63:08 68:11 73:47 82:39 92:40 96:29 101:06
OK Djurs 4:40 6:09 4:12 17:35 16:44 3:37 4:57 5:14 5:03 5:36 8:52 10:01 3:49 4:37
103:57 104:07
2:51 0:10
19 Lars Lorenzen H35 108:54 4:45 11:08 16:18 30:17 46:03 50:05 55:42 61:50 67:50 72:34 90:51 100:25 103:11 106:40
AZ Munster 4:45 6:23 5:10 13:59 15:46 4:02 5:37 6:08 6:00 4:44 18:17 9:34 2:46 3:29
108:46 108:54
2:06 0:08
20 Andrew Cox H40 115:07 3:55 8:05 11:04 22:13 36:43 44:33 48:27 55:07 59:46 63:51 70:25 106:08 108:47 113:02
Waerford Orienteers 3:55 4:10 2:59 11:09 14:30 7:50 3:54 6:40 4:39 4:05 6:34 35:43 2:39 4:15
115:00 115:07 3:28 108:24
1:58 0:07 *79 *85
21 Thomas Görtelmeyer H40 129:20 6:10 14:00 19:32 39:36 58:04 62:08 68:19 76:04 82:41 88:48 99:25 112:42 117:18 124:55
RSV Hannover 6:10 7:50 5:32 20:04 18:28 4:04 6:11 7:45 6:37 6:07 10:37 13:17 4:36 7:37
129:09 129:20
4:14 0:11
Bahn 03 (21) 6.7 km 240 Hm 13 P
1(79) 2(80) 3(33) 4(77) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(39) 9(34) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(100) Z
1 Henning Bruns H45 52:32 2:57 5:11 9:28 19:57 25:34 27:47 30:51 36:20 43:04 45:33 47:49 50:45 52:25 52:32
MTK Bad Harzburg 2:57 2:14 4:17 10:29 5:37 2:13 3:04 5:29 6:44 2:29 2:16 2:56 1:40 0:07
2 Stefan Schulte H45 58:47 3:34 5:57 11:02 23:17 30:12 32:57 36:24 42:28 49:19 51:43 54:01 56:54 58:39 58:47
SC Melle 04 3:34 2:23 5:05 12:15 6:55 2:45 3:27 6:04 6:51 2:24 2:18 2:53 1:45 0:08
3 Brit Horst D21AL 59:27 3:17 5:33 11:16 22:51 29:02 31:31 35:15 41:31 48:20 51:31 53:46 57:09 59:19 59:27
USV TU Dresden 3:17 2:16 5:43 11:35 6:11 2:29 3:44 6:16 6:49 3:11 2:15 3:23 2:10 0:08
4 Esther Stamer D21AL 62:52 3:42 5:55 11:51 24:02 31:23 33:52 37:11 44:10 53:15 55:36 57:55 60:53 62:45 62:52
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:42 2:13 5:56 12:11 7:21 2:29 3:19 6:59 9:05 2:21 2:19 2:58 1:52 0:07
5 Klaus Hempel H45 63:55 4:06 10:34 14:36 28:12 33:50 36:25 39:52 45:40 52:37 56:36 58:49 61:55 63:48 63:55
USV TU Dresden 4:06 6:28 4:02 13:36 5:38 2:35 3:27 5:48 6:57 3:59 2:13 3:06 1:53 0:07
6 Dominique Peters H45 64:57 3:06 5:29 10:42 22:24 28:49 35:22 38:45 44:54 52:19 57:33 60:01 62:57 64:46 64:57
Borasca 3:06 2:23 5:13 11:42 6:25 6:33 3:23 6:09 7:25 5:14 2:28 2:56 1:49 0:11
59:17
*85
7 Ekaterina Zelenina D21AL 65:03 4:05 6:40 12:35 25:07 32:00 34:29 37:53 45:03 53:17 56:31 59:02 63:02 64:55 65:03
USG Chemnitz 4:05 2:35 5:55 12:32 6:53 2:29 3:24 7:10 8:14 3:14 2:31 4:00 1:53 0:08
8 Frieda Frenzel D21AL 65:44 3:41 6:08 12:10 25:47 33:17 35:42 39:14 46:06 54:13 57:12 59:40 63:34 65:37 65:44
ESV Lok Schöneweide 3:41 2:27 6:02 13:37 7:30 2:25 3:32 6:52 8:07 2:59 2:28 3:54 2:03 0:07
9 Alla Schengel D21AL 66:41 3:50 6:52 13:09 25:48 32:38 35:57 39:26 47:09 54:44 59:30 61:45 64:49 66:33 66:41
Friedland 3:50 3:02 6:17 12:39 6:50 3:19 3:29 7:43 7:35 4:46 2:15 3:04 1:44 0:08
10 Peter Olschowski H45 68:26 4:28 7:24 12:52 27:07 35:23 38:18 42:27 49:31 57:00 60:11 62:37 66:20 68:19 68:26
OLV Steinberg 4:28 2:56 5:28 14:15 8:16 2:55 4:09 7:04 7:29 3:11 2:26 3:43 1:59 0:07
11 Jennifer Warg D21AL 68:54 3:44 6:19 11:42 28:09 35:00 37:48 41:47 48:58 57:19 60:31 63:09 66:46 68:47 68:54
SZ Wiesbaden 3:44 2:35 5:23 16:27 6:51 2:48 3:59 7:11 8:21 3:12 2:38 3:37 2:01 0:07
62:46
*85
12 Ingo Hursie H45 69:08 3:46 6:28 13:01 26:06 33:33 36:15 40:31 48:05 56:53 60:21 62:57 66:48 68:59 69:08
USC Magdeburg 3:46 2:42 6:33 13:05 7:27 2:42 4:16 7:34 8:48 3:28 2:36 3:51 2:11 0:09
13 Nils Harald Staff H45 70:32 3:38 17:03 21:34 36:07 42:29 44:51 48:16 54:24 61:16 63:39 65:52 68:49 70:26 70:32
Toten-Troll OL 3:38 13:25 4:31 14:33 6:22 2:22 3:25 6:08 6:52 2:23 2:13 2:57 1:37 0:06
14 Irina Wollmerstädt D21AL 74:27 4:02 7:06 13:26 28:56 36:55 39:46 44:17 51:35 61:00 65:34 68:01 72:08 74:20 74:27
IHW Alex Berlin 4:02 3:04 6:20 15:30 7:59 2:51 4:31 7:18 9:25 4:34 2:27 4:07 2:12 0:07
15 Nadine Enoch D21AL 74:46 4:47 7:35 14:20 32:59 40:29 43:39 47:24 54:26 62:13 65:49 68:26 72:32 74:38 74:46
USC Magdeburg 4:47 2:48 6:45 18:39 7:30 3:10 3:45 7:02 7:47 3:36 2:37 4:06 2:06 0:08
28:00 67:55
*34 *85
16 Harald Friedl H45 75:30 4:19 8:10 15:24 29:49 37:45 40:47 45:12 52:27 62:11 65:45 68:19 72:50 75:21 75:30
TSV Brockum 4:19 3:51 7:14 14:25 7:56 3:02 4:25 7:15 9:44 3:34 2:34 4:31 2:31 0:09
17 Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck H45 83:37 5:41 9:08 15:53 31:46 40:13 44:03 49:25 56:41 69:26 73:35 77:21 81:13 83:29 83:37
Bielefelder TG 5:41 3:27 6:45 15:53 8:27 3:50 5:22 7:16 12:45 4:09 3:46 3:52 2:16 0:08
18 Kristina Hinze D21AL 98:49 5:26 10:10 22:03 37:35 46:23 49:49 55:53 63:38 81:52 87:57 91:51 96:01 98:40 98:49
Braunschweiger MTV 5:26 4:44 11:53 15:32 8:48 3:26 6:04 7:45 18:14 6:05 3:54 4:10 2:39 0:09
19 Christine Büchner D21AL 109:03 8:09 11:53 19:32 40:11 50:50 56:01 62:19 73:51 89:04 95:16 99:25 105:21 108:51 109:03
Treptower SV 8:09 3:44 7:39 20:39 10:39 5:11 6:18 11:32 15:13 6:12 4:09 5:56 3:30 0:12
7:16
*31
20 Sylke Höfner D21AL 135:00 11:49 19:18 32:30 57:32 68:50 73:22 80:19 93:05 111:37 120:34 124:58 131:23 134:48 135:00
WOLF Haltern 11:49 7:29 13:12 25:02 11:18 4:32 6:57 12:46 18:32 8:57 4:24 6:25 3:25 0:12
Thomas Reinitz H45 Fehlst 24:34 27:28 32:21 44:55 51:39 54:24 58:12 64:05 70:59 73:41 ----- 78:47 80:29 80:35
Eintracht Dortmund 24:34 2:54 4:53 12:34 6:44 2:45 3:48 5:53 6:54 2:42 5:06 1:42 0:06
75:25
*85
Bahn 04 (46) 5.3 km 230 Hm 11 P
1(79) 2(32) 3(33) 4(83) 5(46) 6(40) 7(82) 8(37) 9(45) 10(47) 11(100) Z
1 Yannik Michiels H18 35:41 2:25 5:14 7:26 12:37 16:00 18:46 20:55 22:55 31:41 34:07 35:36 35:41
KOL 2:25 2:49 2:12 5:11 3:23 2:46 2:09 2:00 8:46 2:26 1:29 0:05
2 Christoph Prunsche H18 40:28 2:35 5:15 7:39 15:57 19:38 24:16 26:42 28:23 36:20 38:52 40:23 40:28
TuS Lübbecke 2:35 2:40 2:24 8:18 3:41 4:38 2:26 1:41 7:57 2:32 1:31 0:05
3 Alberto Grilli H21AK 42:17 2:56 6:26 9:11 15:28 19:17 21:17 24:10 26:49 37:21 40:30 42:12 42:17
Stankanov 2:56 3:30 2:45 6:17 3:49 2:00 2:53 2:39 10:32 3:09 1:42 0:05
4 Matthias Jandrig H21AK 44:33 3:07 9:38 12:09 18:29 22:38 24:50 28:24 30:22 39:51 42:42 44:28 44:33
IHW Alex Berlin 3:07 6:31 2:31 6:20 4:09 2:12 3:34 1:58 9:29 2:51 1:46 0:05
5 Ewald Eyrich H50 47:15 3:27 7:32 11:16 18:55 23:30 26:23 29:58 32:06 42:12 45:17 47:08 47:15
OLG Ortenau 3:27 4:05 3:44 7:39 4:35 2:53 3:35 2:08 10:06 3:05 1:51 0:07
6 Graham Nilsen H50 47:54 3:13 6:55 11:07 18:00 22:13 24:43 28:12 31:05 42:45 45:58 47:47 47:54
Merseyside OC 3:13 3:42 4:12 6:53 4:13 2:30 3:29 2:53 11:40 3:13 1:49 0:07
7 Michel Dongen H21AK 48:34 3:18 7:18 10:41 17:15 21:27 23:46 27:09 29:30 43:24 46:45 48:28 48:34
Olifant NL 3:18 4:00 3:23 6:34 4:12 2:19 3:23 2:21 13:54 3:21 1:43 0:06
8 Jeroen Liefrink H21AK 49:45 3:50 6:58 9:54 21:49 25:48 27:53 31:37 33:57 44:37 47:58 49:39 49:45
Olifant 3:50 3:08 2:56 11:55 3:59 2:05 3:44 2:20 10:40 3:21 1:41 0:06
9 Daniel Rohr H18 50:50 4:12 8:21 10:54 17:21 22:06 24:15 31:52 34:26 45:13 49:04 50:44 50:50
OL Zimmerberg 4:12 4:09 2:33 6:27 4:45 2:09 7:37 2:34 10:47 3:51 1:40 0:06
10 Carlo Carenini H21AK 51:25 3:26 9:49 12:14 18:23 23:48 27:12 34:11 36:11 46:25 49:44 51:17 51:25 46:00
Stankanov 3:26 6:23 2:25 6:09 5:25 3:24 6:59 2:00 10:14 3:19 1:33 0:08 *85
11 Klaus Rehner H21AK 52:23 3:57 7:58 11:25 17:13 29:40 31:32 34:20 36:39 47:47 50:42 52:17 52:23
Bundeswehr 3:57 4:01 3:27 5:48 12:27 1:52 2:48 2:19 11:08 2:55 1:35 0:06
12 Andi Kietsch H21AK 52:37 3:30 10:01 14:16 21:34 26:01 28:40 32:01 35:23 47:19 50:39 52:31 52:37
TK Hannover 3:30 6:31 4:15 7:18 4:27 2:39 3:21 3:22 11:56 3:20 1:52 0:06
13 Oscar Galimberti H21AK 52:52 5:32 9:39 13:05 20:28 27:07 29:49 32:46 35:12 47:12 50:50 52:46 52:52
Stankanov 5:32 4:07 3:26 7:23 6:39 2:42 2:57 2:26 12:00 3:38 1:56 0:06
14 Massimo Accorroni H50 54:16 3:20 8:02 11:51 19:32 24:43 27:21 32:25 34:45 47:33 51:33 54:09 54:16
Varese Orienteering 3:20 4:42 3:49 7:41 5:11 2:38 5:04 2:20 12:48 4:00 2:36 0:07
15 Aigars Andersons H21AK 54:54 4:54 8:58 12:35 20:41 25:55 28:53 33:04 35:53 49:07 52:49 54:48 54:54 3:35
Terrible 4:54 4:04 3:37 8:06 5:14 2:58 4:11 2:49 13:14 3:42 1:59 0:06 *31
16 Rochus Souan H50 57:17 4:39 9:08 13:06 21:31 26:49 29:52 33:13 37:34 50:49 54:46 57:09 57:17
Nordheide OT 4:39 4:29 3:58 8:25 5:18 3:03 3:21 4:21 13:15 3:57 2:23 0:08
17 Marcel Höbig H21AK 58:02 4:44 9:42 13:55 23:08 27:46 30:51 35:14 39:31 52:28 56:06 57:55 58:02 4:16
SV Bad Düben 4:44 4:58 4:13 9:13 4:38 3:05 4:23 4:17 12:57 3:38 1:49 0:07 *31
18 Alexander Büchner H18 58:25 3:48 7:51 12:17 20:38 25:44 28:27 33:38 36:40 52:23 56:07 58:17 58:25
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3:48 4:03 4:26 8:21 5:06 2:43 5:11 3:02 15:43 3:44 2:10 0:08
19 Tatjana Dumnitz D20 58:41 4:10 11:32 15:11 25:52 31:07 34:21 38:13 41:38 53:59 56:52 58:35 58:41
OLV Uslar 4:10 7:22 3:39 10:41 5:15 3:14 3:52 3:25 12:21 2:53 1:43 0:06
20 Michael Bohsmann H21AK 58:49 3:06 7:29 15:20 23:08 27:24 30:19 34:28 38:45 51:12 56:51 58:42 58:49
OL-Team Filder 3:06 4:23 7:51 7:48 4:16 2:55 4:09 4:17 12:27 5:39 1:51 0:07
21 Rolf Weinert H21AK 60:00 5:45 10:35 13:40 21:57 27:10 29:55 33:36 36:25 53:39 57:53 59:54 60:00
Post SV Dresden 5:45 4:50 3:05 8:17 5:13 2:45 3:41 2:49 17:14 4:14 2:01 0:06
22 Mart Broeren H50 60:13 3:28 8:06 11:02 18:03 23:46 26:42 31:34 34:07 55:03 58:22 60:07 60:13
Argus 3:28 4:38 2:56 7:01 5:43 2:56 4:52 2:33 20:56 3:19 1:45 0:06
23 Klaus Prunsche H50 60:15 3:20 11:56 14:58 23:44 28:22 32:39 37:25 39:59 51:15 58:14 60:08 60:15
TuS Lübbecke 3:20 8:36 3:02 8:46 4:38 4:17 4:46 2:34 11:16 6:59 1:54 0:07
24 Bernd Höfner H50 60:32 4:53 10:37 15:56 23:27 28:51 32:54 37:34 40:22 54:23 58:25 60:26 60:32
WOLF Haltern 4:53 5:44 5:19 7:31 5:24 4:03 4:40 2:48 14:01 4:02 2:01 0:06
25 Guus van Boven H50 60:48 4:31 10:04 14:04 26:30 32:09 35:00 39:18 42:29 54:11 58:33 60:42 60:48
UZO 4:31 5:33 4:00 12:26 5:39 2:51 4:18 3:11 11:42 4:22 2:09 0:06
26 Line Stubberup D20 61:14 4:46 10:16 14:23 24:20 30:29 33:28 38:57 42:17 55:09 59:00 61:07 61:14
Odense OK 4:46 5:30 4:07 9:57 6:09 2:59 5:29 3:20 12:52 3:51 2:07 0:07
27 Kai Lauckhardt H21AK 61:23 5:51 13:26 17:09 25:00 29:46 33:19 39:28 42:24 54:59 58:45 61:14 61:23
AESOR 5:51 7:35 3:43 7:51 4:46 3:33 6:09 2:56 12:35 3:46 2:29 0:09
28 Hans Rothenbühler H50 63:35 4:20 9:50 14:02 23:46 29:45 32:57 37:41 40:53 56:42 61:00 63:25 63:35
OLG Skandia 4:20 5:30 4:12 9:44 5:59 3:12 4:44 3:12 15:49 4:18 2:25 0:10
29 Anton Kukhtin H21AK 63:53 3:46 9:15 12:07 24:21 29:54 33:00 37:26 40:28 56:50 61:59 63:47 63:53
TK Hannover 3:46 5:29 2:52 12:14 5:33 3:06 4:26 3:02 16:22 5:09 1:48 0:06
30 Inge S. Knudsen D20 63:54 4:29 10:42 14:17 22:30 28:04 31:26 35:56 39:56 56:34 61:18 63:45 63:54
Faaborg OK 4:29 6:13 3:35 8:13 5:34 3:22 4:30 4:00 16:38 4:44 2:27 0:09
31 Peter Gierlach H50 66:52 4:37 12:58 16:48 26:35 32:32 35:51 42:15 46:17 60:20 64:31 66:45 66:52
WOLF Haltern 4:37 8:21 3:50 9:47 5:57 3:19 6:24 4:02 14:03 4:11 2:14 0:07
32 Helen Czioska D20 66:57 4:04 10:28 14:40 25:48 32:37 36:05 41:45 45:02 60:18 64:29 66:50 66:57
OLF Mainz 4:04 6:24 4:12 11:08 6:49 3:28 5:40 3:17 15:16 4:11 2:21 0:07
33 Anders S. Knudsen H21AK 67:27 3:49 13:28 17:14 25:45 31:38 34:54 38:35 41:21 60:35 64:59 67:20 67:27 50:20
Faaborg OK 3:49 9:39 3:46 8:31 5:53 3:16 3:41 2:46 19:14 4:24 2:21 0:07 *33
34 Anja Hursie D20 67:48 5:34 10:56 15:13 25:53 32:27 36:28 41:30 44:40 61:01 65:20 67:40 67:48
USC Magdeburg 5:34 5:22 4:17 10:40 6:34 4:01 5:02 3:10 16:21 4:19 2:20 0:08
35 Nicholas Nilsen H18 68:21 7:53 13:20 19:00 28:52 33:59 37:49 45:25 49:40 62:09 66:08 68:16 68:21 7:30
Merseyside OC 7:53 5:27 5:40 9:52 5:07 3:50 7:36 4:15 12:29 3:59 2:08 0:05 *31
36 Tatjana Kempin D20 71:32 4:00 9:46 14:17 23:51 30:25 34:41 39:50 43:34 64:46 68:57 71:23 71:32
SC Oberodenthal 4:00 5:46 4:31 9:34 6:34 4:16 5:09 3:44 21:12 4:11 2:26 0:09
37 Marius Staff H18 73:43 4:24 11:45 20:14 31:53 39:45 43:10 47:18 50:41 65:54 71:32 73:36 73:43
Toten-Troll OL 4:24 7:21 8:29 11:39 7:52 3:25 4:08 3:23 15:13 5:38 2:04 0:07
38 Monika Kradka D20 74:18 5:26 11:33 16:01 27:25 35:23 38:43 43:36 46:48 67:31 71:50 74:11 74:18
OLV Uslar 5:26 6:07 4:28 11:24 7:58 3:20 4:53 3:12 20:43 4:19 2:21 0:07
39 Andre Groetaers H50 74:23 6:29 14:16 19:30 30:38 36:03 39:58 43:43 48:00 66:16 71:57 74:17 74:23
OMEGA 6:29 7:47 5:14 11:08 5:25 3:55 3:45 4:17 18:16 5:41 2:20 0:06
40 Frank Czioska H50 75:06 8:48 17:54 23:13 34:11 40:22 43:46 48:03 52:22 68:27 72:20 74:55 75:06 6:12
OLF Mainz 8:48 9:06 5:19 10:58 6:11 3:24 4:17 4:19 16:05 3:53 2:35 0:11 *31
6:35
*84
41 Rolf Pfiz H50 79:31 4:52 15:36 21:49 32:04 39:43 46:03 51:00 56:06 72:20 76:52 79:21 79:31
OL-Team Filder 4:52 10:44 6:13 10:15 7:39 6:20 4:57 5:06 16:14 4:32 2:29 0:10
42 Eva Van Boven D20 80:10 4:06 11:23 15:23 24:47 30:48 43:14 49:22 55:30 73:49 77:55 80:04 80:10
UZO 4:06 7:17 4:00 9:24 6:01 12:26 6:08 6:08 18:19 4:06 2:09 0:06
43 Robin Dumnitz H18 84:39 5:30 13:22 19:15 30:00 35:27 42:20 51:48 56:13 76:45 82:07 84:33 84:39
OLV Uslar 5:30 7:52 5:53 10:45 5:27 6:53 9:28 4:25 20:32 5:22 2:26 0:06
44 Lars Bach H21AK 86:32 7:16 14:43 20:04 31:44 37:57 44:15 49:25 56:37 78:07 84:00 86:24 86:32
OK Djurs 7:16 7:27 5:21 11:40 6:13 6:18 5:10 7:12 21:30 5:53 2:24 0:08
45 Stefano Galano H21AK 87:48 10:03 17:40 24:15 36:00 46:06 50:52 57:16 62:22 80:26 84:57 87:40 87:48
Stankanov 10:03 7:37 6:35 11:45 10:06 4:46 6:24 5:06 18:04 4:31 2:43 0:08
46 Thilo Hinze H21AK 90:42 5:34 14:11 22:26 34:29 41:49 47:23 53:54 61:25 80:49 86:27 90:29 90:42
Braunschweiger MTV 5:34 8:37 8:15 12:03 7:20 5:34 6:31 7:31 19:24 5:38 4:02 0:13
Bahn 05 (18) 4.8 km 200 Hm 11 P
1(84) 2(80) 3(33) 4(83) 5(81) 6(77) 7(46) 8(39) 9(45) 10(47) 11(100) Z
1 Elena Afonyushkina D40 49:07 4:41 7:17 13:08 20:44 25:13 30:51 35:00 38:07 43:13 46:44 48:59 49:07
Ramenskoye 4:41 2:36 5:51 7:36 4:29 5:38 4:09 3:07 5:06 3:31 2:15 0:08
2 Lucia Aagaard D40 49:30 4:19 6:58 12:33 20:19 24:13 30:57 33:42 37:20 43:47 47:15 49:22 49:30
Herning OK 4:19 2:39 5:35 7:46 3:54 6:44 2:45 3:38 6:27 3:28 2:07 0:08
3 Julien Linten H55 51:10 4:09 8:02 14:23 23:17 28:23 34:07 36:46 39:58 46:02 49:11 51:02 51:10
KOL 4:09 3:53 6:21 8:54 5:06 5:44 2:39 3:12 6:04 3:09 1:51 0:08
4 Vanja Staff D40 51:59 4:36 7:44 14:30 23:00 26:42 33:19 35:55 40:10 45:47 49:38 51:50 51:59
Toten-Troll OL 4:36 3:08 6:46 8:30 3:42 6:37 2:36 4:15 5:37 3:51 2:12 0:09
5 Carl Malling H55 52:43 4:41 8:54 15:13 24:11 28:16 34:40 37:20 40:31 46:02 50:30 52:34 52:43
Randers OK 4:41 4:13 6:19 8:58 4:05 6:24 2:40 3:11 5:31 4:28 2:04 0:09
6 Dieter Schlaefke H55 53:15 5:10 9:03 14:50 22:41 28:08 34:00 37:39 41:14 47:14 51:09 53:08 53:15
DJK Adler Bottrop 5:10 3:53 5:47 7:51 5:27 5:52 3:39 3:35 6:00 3:55 1:59 0:07
7 Kirsten Kolbe D40 55:06 4:28 7:11 13:29 22:05 27:34 35:08 38:07 41:08 47:39 52:54 54:59 55:06
Eintracht Dortmund 4:28 2:43 6:18 8:36 5:29 7:34 2:59 3:01 6:31 5:15 2:05 0:07
8 Alfred Newerla H55 57:33 4:18 7:27 12:27 21:01 31:39 38:17 41:08 44:12 50:44 55:00 57:25 57:33
RSV Hannover 4:18 3:09 5:00 8:34 10:38 6:38 2:51 3:04 6:32 4:16 2:25 0:08
9 Rosella Talamona D40 61:39 10:42 13:45 20:31 29:12 33:37 39:39 43:32 48:02 55:32 59:17 61:31 61:39
Varese Orienteering 10:42 3:03 6:46 8:41 4:25 6:02 3:53 4:30 7:30 3:45 2:14 0:08
10 Martin Rohr H55 69:52 6:06 12:56 20:00 29:13 38:18 48:27 52:22 56:08 62:01 67:11 69:44 69:52 4:54
OL Zimmerberg 6:06 6:50 7:04 9:13 9:05 10:09 3:55 3:46 5:53 5:10 2:33 0:08 *31
11 Kaj Kaspersen H55 74:43 6:00 9:51 18:28 26:48 36:56 44:00 47:13 55:15 67:38 72:13 74:34 74:43
Herning OK 6:00 3:51 8:37 8:20 10:08 7:04 3:13 8:02 12:23 4:35 2:21 0:09
12 Betty De Meyer D40 75:17 5:56 11:27 22:59 33:53 39:11 48:10 52:04 57:30 67:47 72:21 75:08 75:17
TROL 5:56 5:31 11:32 10:54 5:18 8:59 3:54 5:26 10:17 4:34 2:47 0:09
13 Wilfried Ahrens H55 81:27 12:01 15:48 23:07 35:40 41:52 52:20 56:18 61:09 71:55 77:36 81:17 81:27
ASV Michendorf 12:01 3:47 7:19 12:33 6:12 10:28 3:58 4:51 10:46 5:41 3:41 0:10
14 Elvira Weingard D40 85:45 5:34 12:34 25:05 35:02 42:38 50:17 54:06 62:47 78:36 83:06 85:36 85:45
OLV Steinberg 5:34 7:00 12:31 9:57 7:36 7:39 3:49 8:41 15:49 4:30 2:30 0:09
15 Vlastimil Dvorak H55 91:23 5:08 18:42 30:45 44:11 52:05 63:36 68:01 74:24 82:35 87:53 91:14 91:23
Banik Ostrava 5:08 13:34 12:03 13:26 7:54 11:31 4:25 6:23 8:11 5:18 3:21 0:09
16 Antje Kühnhold D40 94:00 12:15 18:14 26:45 42:12 51:22 61:28 67:13 73:00 84:46 89:55 93:47 94:00
WSV Braunlage 12:15 5:59 8:31 15:27 9:10 10:06 5:45 5:47 11:46 5:09 3:52 0:13
17 Helga Wendt D40 99:11 7:49 16:20 25:51 40:28 49:20 61:09 68:16 74:20 88:22 95:46 99:01 99:11
SC Helsa 7:49 8:31 9:31 14:37 8:52 11:49 7:07 6:04 14:02 7:24 3:15 0:10
18 Hans-Joachim Finze H55 105:37 13:53 21:44 33:01 49:02 56:09 67:51 73:18 80:21 91:45 101:16 105:28 105:37
RSV Hannover 13:53 7:51 11:17 16:01 7:07 11:42 5:27 7:03 11:24 9:31 4:12 0:09
Bahn 06 (30) 4.3 km 180 Hm 9 P
1(84) 2(32) 3(83) 4(77) 5(46) 6(39) 7(45) 8(47) 9(100) Z
1 Claire Sandevoir D16 34:41 3:39 7:30 15:19 19:38 22:09 25:15 29:53 32:46 34:35 34:41
OLV Steinberg 3:39 3:51 7:49 4:19 2:31 3:06 4:38 2:53 1:49 0:06
2 Helmut Conrad H60 37:17 3:59 8:05 17:14 21:36 23:51 26:56 32:22 35:24 37:11 37:17 3:47
USV TU Dresden 3:59 4:06 9:09 4:22 2:15 3:05 5:26 3:02 1:47 0:06 *31
3 Albert Frei H60 40:13 3:51 7:51 16:37 21:02 23:36 26:52 34:11 37:56 40:06 40:13
OLG Dachsen 3:51 4:00 8:46 4:25 2:34 3:16 7:19 3:45 2:10 0:07
4 Jef Marien H60 40:19 4:35 9:12 17:55 23:00 25:44 29:18 34:59 38:18 40:11 40:19
KOL 2 4:35 4:37 8:43 5:05 2:44 3:34 5:41 3:19 1:53 0:08
5 Rieke Bruns D16 40:44 4:37 10:10 20:36 25:45 28:18 31:17 35:49 38:49 40:37 40:44
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:37 5:33 10:26 5:09 2:33 2:59 4:32 3:00 1:48 0:07
6 Georges Vonck H60 41:27 3:48 9:11 18:41 23:57 26:26 29:37 35:19 39:13 41:20 41:27
TROL 3:48 5:23 9:30 5:16 2:29 3:11 5:42 3:54 2:07 0:07
7 Katharina Olschowski D16 43:42 4:12 8:54 19:56 25:04 27:50 31:11 37:27 41:22 43:35 43:42
OLV Steinberg 4:12 4:42 11:02 5:08 2:46 3:21 6:16 3:55 2:13 0:07
8 Veronika Lange D50 44:59 5:11 13:08 21:58 26:50 29:56 33:29 39:02 42:54 44:51 44:59
USC Magdeburg 5:11 7:57 8:50 4:52 3:06 3:33 5:33 3:52 1:57 0:08
9 Jessica Drese D16 45:17 3:58 11:29 21:36 26:41 29:41 33:07 39:41 43:30 45:11 45:17
OLV Uslar 3:58 7:31 10:07 5:05 3:00 3:26 6:34 3:49 1:41 0:06
10 Ingemar Lindblom H60 45:25 4:19 8:51 19:24 24:53 27:39 31:16 38:33 42:48 45:18 45:25
IFK Göteborg 4:19 4:32 10:33 5:29 2:46 3:37 7:17 4:15 2:30 0:07
11 Leif S. Knudsen H60 47:08 11:29 15:46 24:58 30:24 33:02 36:02 41:18 45:02 47:02 47:08 5:42
Faaborg OK 11:29 4:17 9:12 5:26 2:38 3:00 5:16 3:44 2:00 0:06 *31
12 Bill Melville H60 48:13 6:04 11:19 22:05 27:44 32:28 36:27 42:18 46:07 48:05 48:13
Tayside OC 6:04 5:15 10:46 5:39 4:44 3:59 5:51 3:49 1:58 0:08
13 Walter Gieseler H60 48:31 4:47 9:31 19:31 24:52 27:48 31:46 41:25 46:11 48:23 48:31
OLG Siegerland 4:47 4:44 10:00 5:21 2:56 3:58 9:39 4:46 2:12 0:08
14 Erika Ni D16 50:04 5:10 11:43 22:09 27:02 30:40 35:07 42:13 47:34 49:55 50:04
OLV Steinberg 5:10 6:33 10:26 4:53 3:38 4:27 7:06 5:21 2:21 0:09
15 Anna Nilsen D50 50:26 5:40 13:08 23:59 29:03 32:38 37:53 43:33 48:08 50:18 50:26
Merseyside OC 5:40 7:28 10:51 5:04 3:35 5:15 5:40 4:35 2:10 0:08
16 Hans Kuijken H60 58:45 4:58 12:09 22:54 34:09 37:35 41:29 52:16 56:23 58:37 58:45
MINOR 4:58 7:11 10:45 11:15 3:26 3:54 10:47 4:07 2:14 0:08
17 Howard Thomas H60 59:07 5:27 10:33 25:41 31:43 34:53 43:45 52:19 56:33 58:59 59:07
Bristol OK 5:27 5:06 15:08 6:02 3:10 8:52 8:34 4:14 2:26 0:08
18 Vinzenz Kneisl H60 61:02 5:26 12:44 26:44 34:23 38:30 43:50 54:25 58:26 60:55 61:02
OL Brütten 5:26 7:18 14:00 7:39 4:07 5:20 10:35 4:01 2:29 0:07
19 Vreni Rothenbühler D50 63:58 5:10 10:57 23:53 31:24 38:01 45:33 56:31 61:31 63:49 63:58
OLG Skandia 5:10 5:47 12:56 7:31 6:37 7:32 10:58 5:00 2:18 0:09
20 Anna Gierlach D16 65:30 5:47 13:28 27:14 35:44 42:03 47:56 55:50 63:02 65:24 65:30
WOLF Haltern 5:47 7:41 13:46 8:30 6:19 5:53 7:54 7:12 2:22 0:06
21 Arnold Hug H60 65:51 7:04 15:14 30:14 38:32 43:08 49:01 57:31 62:52 65:44 65:51
Wiler Bären 7:04 8:10 15:00 8:18 4:36 5:53 8:30 5:21 2:52 0:07
22 Monique Dethal D50 67:15 6:22 14:46 27:50 36:21 40:11 45:45 57:08 61:49 67:06 67:15
OMEGA 6:22 8:24 13:04 8:31 3:50 5:34 11:23 4:41 5:17 0:09
23 Ruudi Schonewille H60 70:04 6:30 16:22 29:51 38:16 42:40 48:07 62:38 67:04 69:52 70:04
Borasca 6:30 9:52 13:29 8:25 4:24 5:27 14:31 4:26 2:48 0:12
24 Svend Erik Jensen H60 70:25 8:20 23:37 37:31 43:34 46:51 51:26 60:02 66:17 70:14 70:25
OK Skärmen 8:20 15:17 13:54 6:03 3:17 4:35 8:36 6:15 3:57 0:11
25 Laura Cox D16 73:40 6:08 14:53 31:53 40:33 46:48 53:17 64:16 70:54 73:34 73:40
Waerford Orienteers 6:08 8:45 17:00 8:40 6:15 6:29 10:59 6:38 2:40 0:06
26 Angela Cox D50 76:44 7:27 16:59 34:05 42:45 48:49 55:28 66:32 73:02 76:36 76:44
Waerford Orienteers 7:27 9:32 17:06 8:40 6:04 6:39 11:04 6:30 3:34 0:08
27 Helle Bach D50 150:12 12:51 31:04 56:08 68:58 93:00 105:08 125:05 144:10 150:01 150:12
OK Djurs 12:51 18:13 25:04 12:50 24:02 12:08 19:57 19:05 5:51 0:11
Wilmar Kern H60 Fehlst ----- 10:51 20:42 26:15 29:53 33:33 40:07 44:50 47:05 47:13 4:35
SV Bad Düben 10:51 9:51 5:33 3:38 3:40 6:34 4:43 2:15 0:08 *31
Rolf Gjölberg H60 Fehlst ----- 8:30 29:21 34:40 37:31 40:47 46:34 50:43 53:08 53:18 3:57 17:28 21:44
Larvik OK 8:30 20:51 5:19 2:51 3:16 5:47 4:09 2:25 0:10 *31 *39 *46
24:51
*77
Silvia Kempin D50 Fehlst 5:49 12:54 42:21 ----- ----- ----- 52:14 57:29 60:36 60:45 25:56 32:08 36:41
SC Oberodenthal 5:49 7:05 29:27 9:53 5:15 3:07 0:09 *39 *46 *77
Bahn 07 (30) 3.9 km 170 Hm 9 P
1(86) 2(80) 3(75) 4(39) 5(34) 6(44) 7(45) 8(47) 9(100) Z
1 Ernst Odermatt H65 35:15 4:19 6:27 10:14 15:41 23:07 26:37 30:21 33:19 35:09 35:15 29:42
OLG Nidwalden 4:19 2:08 3:47 5:27 7:26 3:30 3:44 2:58 1:50 0:06 *85
2 Günter Gohde H65 37:15 3:05 5:41 9:42 15:44 25:17 28:26 31:45 34:59 37:08 37:15
TK Hannover 3:05 2:36 4:01 6:02 9:33 3:09 3:19 3:14 2:09 0:07
3 Mogens Hansen H65 37:24 2:40 5:16 9:40 18:08 25:27 28:31 31:01 35:19 37:16 37:24
OK Skärmen 2:40 2:36 4:24 8:28 7:19 3:04 2:30 4:18 1:57 0:08
4 Harald Bertoldi H65 37:35 2:58 5:26 10:03 16:22 24:35 28:52 31:50 35:35 37:27 37:35
OR Mezzocorona 2:58 2:28 4:37 6:19 8:13 4:17 2:58 3:45 1:52 0:08
5 Peter Wichmann H65 38:09 2:41 5:23 9:49 16:32 24:34 28:45 31:44 35:48 38:01 38:09
USC Magdeburg 2:41 2:42 4:26 6:43 8:02 4:11 2:59 4:04 2:13 0:08
6 Ruta Lekauskas D21AK 41:12 2:47 5:46 10:13 17:55 27:18 31:04 34:12 38:37 41:04 41:12
Post SV Dresden 2:47 2:59 4:27 7:42 9:23 3:46 3:08 4:25 2:27 0:08
7 Dan Haagerup H65 44:26 3:40 7:43 12:50 20:34 30:15 34:20 37:24 41:41 44:16 44:26
Tisvilde Hegn OK 3:40 4:03 5:07 7:44 9:41 4:05 3:04 4:17 2:35 0:10
7 Karl Keddy H65 44:26 5:02 7:47 14:35 22:05 31:15 35:30 38:10 42:10 44:18 44:26 37:42
Eintracht Dortmund 5:02 2:45 6:48 7:30 9:10 4:15 2:40 4:00 2:08 0:08 *85
9 Rune Spetz H65 44:56 3:49 7:08 13:15 21:54 30:49 34:48 37:33 42:13 44:44 44:56
Nitta IF 3:49 3:19 6:07 8:39 8:55 3:59 2:45 4:40 2:31 0:12
10 Ivan Ernvid H65 45:11 2:56 5:47 12:17 21:54 30:41 34:50 37:22 42:16 45:01 45:11
Nitta IF 2:56 2:51 6:30 9:37 8:47 4:09 2:32 4:54 2:45 0:10
11 Holger Mikkelsen H65 45:22 4:03 7:06 12:21 20:28 29:49 34:03 37:11 41:49 45:14 45:22
Odense OK 4:03 3:03 5:15 8:07 9:21 4:14 3:08 4:38 3:25 0:08
12 Reinhard Jahn H65 45:34 3:08 5:53 11:16 18:23 28:56 33:25 36:42 43:12 45:25 45:34
Braunschweiger MTV 3:08 2:45 5:23 7:07 10:33 4:29 3:17 6:30 2:13 0:09
13 Hans Svensson H65 46:31 3:03 6:08 12:47 20:38 29:50 33:56 37:09 42:32 46:20 46:31
Nitta IF 3:03 3:05 6:39 7:51 9:12 4:06 3:13 5:23 3:48 0:11
14 Winfried Rode H65 48:17 3:07 6:11 12:20 20:44 30:34 39:17 41:59 45:51 48:06 48:17
SC Helsa 3:07 3:04 6:09 8:24 9:50 8:43 2:42 3:52 2:15 0:11
15 Erland Ling H65 49:07 2:56 5:40 10:02 16:01 27:26 37:47 42:23 46:30 48:57 49:07
Nitta IF 2:56 2:44 4:22 5:59 11:25 10:21 4:36 4:07 2:27 0:10
16 Thor Edvardsen H65 50:02 3:33 6:31 12:37 21:05 37:07 40:18 43:03 47:34 49:54 50:02
Larvik OK 3:33 2:58 6:06 8:28 16:02 3:11 2:45 4:31 2:20 0:08
17 Lisette Eykmans D55 50:54 3:05 6:31 12:36 20:42 35:09 40:43 44:35 48:29 50:45 50:54
KOL 3:05 3:26 6:05 8:06 14:27 5:34 3:52 3:54 2:16 0:09
18 Antra Kikute D21AK 51:14 3:17 6:44 12:29 21:14 33:30 38:54 42:52 48:25 51:05 51:14
Terrible 3:17 3:27 5:45 8:45 12:16 5:24 3:58 5:33 2:40 0:09
19 Lis Knudsen D55 52:19 3:47 7:00 14:18 23:14 35:23 40:11 45:07 49:24 52:10 52:19
Faaborg OK 3:47 3:13 7:18 8:56 12:09 4:48 4:56 4:17 2:46 0:09
20 Karsten Mogensen H65 54:17 3:09 6:12 12:11 20:29 42:09 45:13 47:58 51:47 54:10 54:17
Odense OK 3:09 3:03 5:59 8:18 21:40 3:04 2:45 3:49 2:23 0:07
21 Jana Pratzka D21AK 56:28 2:58 7:54 14:33 26:40 40:41 44:53 48:06 53:43 56:19 56:28
MTV Seesen 2:58 4:56 6:39 12:07 14:01 4:12 3:13 5:37 2:36 0:09
22 Inger Kirkegaard D55 56:29 3:16 6:23 15:30 25:48 37:49 43:47 49:22 54:00 56:22 56:29
Tisvilde Hegn OK 3:16 3:07 9:07 10:18 12:01 5:58 5:35 4:38 2:22 0:07
23 Friedemann Laugwitz H65 56:57 3:39 7:24 19:40 27:49 39:39 43:47 47:28 51:58 56:45 56:57 46:42
USC Magdeburg 3:39 3:45 12:16 8:09 11:50 4:08 3:41 4:30 4:47 0:12 *85
24 Jennifer Baron D21AK 62:08 3:17 6:40 14:38 25:38 45:17 51:02 54:05 59:26 62:00 62:08
OLV Steinberg 3:17 3:23 7:58 11:00 19:39 5:45 3:03 5:21 2:34 0:08
25 Palle Moller Nielsen H65 65:25 3:33 8:05 14:49 23:45 46:37 53:05 57:37 62:34 65:16 65:25
Odense OK 3:33 4:32 6:44 8:56 22:52 6:28 4:32 4:57 2:42 0:09
26 Albrecht Bergt H65 66:10 6:02 9:50 15:36 26:54 41:28 48:12 52:58 59:53 65:58 66:10
TSV Fischerhude 6:02 3:48 5:46 11:18 14:34 6:44 4:46 6:55 6:05 0:12
27 Karin Schlaefke D55 75:03 4:29 9:03 15:57 26:11 46:13 56:11 61:24 70:32 74:48 75:03
DJK Adler Bottrop 4:29 4:34 6:54 10:14 20:02 9:58 5:13 9:08 4:16 0:15
28 Miriam Ferrari D21AK 77:40 4:03 9:48 28:52 37:19 49:54 64:47 69:59 74:48 77:30 77:40
OLF Mainz 4:03 5:45 19:04 8:27 12:35 14:53 5:12 4:49 2:42 0:10
29 Inger Eismark D55 84:55 8:22 16:20 26:40 40:02 59:57 69:59 75:38 81:15 84:43 84:55
IFK Göteborg 8:22 7:58 10:20 13:22 19:55 10:02 5:39 5:37 3:28 0:12
30 Ole Rokkjär H65 91:24 4:59 10:03 27:19 38:49 63:22 71:11 77:06 84:53 91:03 91:24
OK Skärmen 4:59 5:04 17:16 11:30 24:33 7:49 5:55 7:47 6:10 0:21
Bahn 08 (31) 3.3 km 130 Hm 10 P
1(86) 2(87) 3(32) 4(75) 5(88) 6(81) 7(44) 8(85) 9(47) 10(100) Z
1 Kurt Valery H70 37:19 2:38 6:53 10:45 13:16 19:34 24:11 28:20 30:28 34:56 37:11 37:19
Tisvilde Hegn OK 2:38 4:15 3:52 2:31 6:18 4:37 4:09 2:08 4:28 2:15 0:08
2 Karl Drexhage H70 42:17 3:13 6:53 13:31 16:04 23:26 28:46 33:27 35:51 40:04 42:09 42:17
OLG Siegerland 3:13 3:40 6:38 2:33 7:22 5:20 4:41 2:24 4:13 2:05 0:08
3 Gerhard Horn H70 42:36 3:39 7:20 13:35 15:53 22:02 26:37 32:06 34:57 39:59 42:28 42:36
SSV Planeta Radebeul 3:39 3:41 6:15 2:18 6:09 4:35 5:29 2:51 5:02 2:29 0:08
4 Irmela Bergt D60 45:01 3:16 6:52 10:52 13:36 21:27 28:47 35:11 37:51 42:28 44:52 45:01
TSV Fischerhude 3:16 3:36 4:00 2:44 7:51 7:20 6:24 2:40 4:37 2:24 0:09
5 Age Knudsen H70 45:35 3:42 7:47 13:22 16:30 23:35 29:21 34:19 38:09 42:41 45:26 45:35
Herning OK 3:42 4:05 5:35 3:08 7:05 5:46 4:58 3:50 4:32 2:45 0:09
6 Frans Vos H70 47:05 3:08 6:56 11:54 14:33 25:12 30:42 35:50 39:19 44:14 46:56 47:05
Argus 3:08 3:48 4:58 2:39 10:39 5:30 5:08 3:29 4:55 2:42 0:09
7 Wolfgang Wittiber H70 47:33 4:26 8:46 12:49 16:11 24:56 30:24 36:22 39:44 44:33 47:24 47:33
Bielefelder SC 4:26 4:20 4:03 3:22 8:45 5:28 5:58 3:22 4:49 2:51 0:09
8 Paul Engel H70 48:30 3:04 6:09 9:12 11:37 27:48 34:21 40:22 42:15 46:20 48:22 48:30
SC Helsa 3:04 3:05 3:03 2:25 16:11 6:33 6:01 1:53 4:05 2:02 0:08
9 Karl Heinz Mols H70 48:52 4:08 10:33 16:34 19:36 27:00 32:32 38:15 41:02 45:54 48:42 48:52
DARC Köln 4:08 6:25 6:01 3:02 7:24 5:32 5:43 2:47 4:52 2:48 0:10
10 Birgitt Michel D60 49:47 2:50 6:28 10:33 14:10 28:26 33:51 38:25 41:12 46:53 49:38 49:47
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2:50 3:38 4:05 3:37 14:16 5:25 4:34 2:47 5:41 2:45 0:09
11 Kerstin Spetz D60 50:01 5:47 9:56 13:30 16:49 25:14 31:08 37:24 41:15 46:34 49:49 50:01
Nitta IF 5:47 4:09 3:34 3:19 8:25 5:54 6:16 3:51 5:19 3:15 0:12
12 Dolfi Rotovnik H70 51:33 3:32 7:50 11:27 14:26 22:48 27:44 39:28 42:28 47:49 51:20 51:33
Tisvilde Hegn OK 3:32 4:18 3:37 2:59 8:22 4:56 11:44 3:00 5:21 3:31 0:13
13 Jacob Haklander H70 51:56 3:51 8:23 13:20 17:10 25:35 32:45 39:50 44:19 49:02 51:46 51:56
MINOR 3:51 4:32 4:57 3:50 8:25 7:10 7:05 4:29 4:43 2:44 0:10
14 Erika Stoiber D60 52:31 4:40 8:45 12:33 15:32 28:41 36:01 41:24 44:09 49:16 52:20 52:31
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:40 4:05 3:48 2:59 13:09 7:20 5:23 2:45 5:07 3:04 0:11
15 Erika Conrad D60 53:30 4:31 9:29 15:19 18:48 29:04 34:56 41:13 44:16 50:04 53:20 53:30
USV TU Dresden 4:31 4:58 5:50 3:29 10:16 5:52 6:17 3:03 5:48 3:16 0:10
16 Ulla Ling D60 54:24 3:59 8:32 13:25 16:33 26:37 33:36 40:12 44:59 51:03 54:12 54:24
Nitta IF 3:59 4:33 4:53 3:08 10:04 6:59 6:36 4:47 6:04 3:09 0:12
17 Inger Svensson D60 55:04 3:55 8:46 12:14 15:32 28:43 35:27 41:49 45:32 51:32 54:54 55:04
Nitta IF 3:55 4:51 3:28 3:18 13:11 6:44 6:22 3:43 6:00 3:22 0:10
18 Sally Thomas D60 55:36 4:11 10:52 15:45 18:59 26:54 33:30 43:40 47:59 52:43 55:27 55:36
Bristol OK 4:11 6:41 4:53 3:14 7:55 6:36 10:10 4:19 4:44 2:44 0:09
19 Hans-Georg Dahme H70 55:42 4:28 9:20 13:40 17:14 26:10 33:44 40:13 44:33 51:52 55:32 55:42
RSV Hannover 4:28 4:52 4:20 3:34 8:56 7:34 6:29 4:20 7:19 3:40 0:10
20 Lisbeth Jensen D60 56:02 3:55 9:08 16:01 19:15 28:04 36:04 44:59 48:03 53:11 55:52 56:02
OK Skärmen 3:55 5:13 6:53 3:14 8:49 8:00 8:55 3:04 5:08 2:41 0:10
21 Gisela Horst D60 56:47 3:33 7:38 12:01 17:04 29:50 36:48 42:32 46:19 54:02 56:39 56:47
OLG Elsenzgau 3:33 4:05 4:23 5:03 12:46 6:58 5:44 3:47 7:43 2:37 0:08
22 Walter Rehbein H70 57:08 3:51 9:39 16:41 20:27 27:41 33:06 43:27 47:13 53:21 56:59 57:08
TG Münden 3:51 5:48 7:02 3:46 7:14 5:25 10:21 3:46 6:08 3:38 0:09
23 Anne-Mette Rokkjär D60 58:52 3:56 8:49 20:32 23:27 33:49 40:06 46:06 49:55 55:28 58:41 58:52
OK Skärmen 3:56 4:53 11:43 2:55 10:22 6:17 6:00 3:49 5:33 3:13 0:11
24 Hugo Vogel H70 59:49 4:07 9:20 14:36 18:58 28:24 36:29 44:39 49:46 56:45 59:40 59:49
OLG Basel 4:07 5:13 5:16 4:22 9:26 8:05 8:10 5:07 6:59 2:55 0:09
25 Kerstin Ernvid D60 64:42 3:27 14:27 26:29 29:37 40:48 46:41 52:39 55:48 61:17 64:31 64:42
Nitta IF 3:27 11:00 12:02 3:08 11:11 5:53 5:58 3:09 5:29 3:14 0:11
26 Ewald Stadler H70 74:25 9:39 14:04 18:34 21:56 42:28 50:04 60:45 64:56 70:42 74:13 74:25
OL Stadler 9:39 4:25 4:30 3:22 20:32 7:36 10:41 4:11 5:46 3:31 0:12
27 Werner Hasse H70 75:20 3:56 9:28 24:57 28:33 39:17 47:21 59:52 64:13 70:41 75:07 75:20
TK Hannover 3:56 5:32 15:29 3:36 10:44 8:04 12:31 4:21 6:28 4:26 0:13
28 Günter Brusdeilins H70 79:30 7:28 14:38 22:09 27:04 41:37 53:20 61:09 67:04 74:52 79:16 79:30
Bielefelder SC 7:28 7:10 7:31 4:55 14:33 11:43 7:49 5:55 7:48 4:24 0:14
29 Hannelore Laugwitz D60 94:30 5:17 13:19 21:53 26:39 45:25 59:17 70:29 77:13 88:55 94:15 94:30
USC Magdeburg 5:17 8:02 8:34 4:46 18:46 13:52 11:12 6:44 11:42 5:20 0:15
30 Theo Fesseler H70 117:18 6:16 16:31 23:09 29:25 45:12 74:50 86:28 99:00 112:56 116:57 117:18 96:17
OLG Dachsen 6:16 10:15 6:38 6:16 15:47 29:38 11:38 12:32 13:56 4:01 0:21 *45
Ruth Hansen D60 Fehlst 4:09 10:58 15:01 17:49 58:44 ----- 75:20 85:20 91:37 95:10 95:27 66:00
OK Skärmen 4:09 6:49 4:03 2:48 40:55 16:36 10:00 6:17 3:33 0:17 *91
Bahn 09 (18) 2.9 km 100 Hm 8 P
1(86) 2(87) 3(75) 4(88) 5(89) 6(85) 7(72) 8(100) Z
1 Liga Lupkina D21B 30:14 3:32 6:57 11:36 19:16 22:32 24:40 28:30 30:06 30:14
Terrible 3:32 3:25 4:39 7:40 3:16 2:08 3:50 1:36 0:08
2 Inger Knudsen D65 34:45 4:29 7:55 14:32 22:29 26:20 28:46 32:51 34:36 34:45
Herning OK 4:29 3:26 6:37 7:57 3:51 2:26 4:05 1:45 0:09
3 Katharina Schmidt D21B 37:20 3:08 7:16 12:14 19:58 23:57 26:35 35:11 37:11 37:20
TG Münden 3:08 4:08 4:58 7:44 3:59 2:38 8:36 2:00 0:09
4 Larissa Rand D21B 37:53 2:57 10:02 19:19 28:00 30:30 32:30 36:15 37:44 37:53
Olifant NL 2:57 7:05 9:17 8:41 2:30 2:00 3:45 1:29 0:09
5 Katharine Melville D65 38:55 4:03 9:18 14:56 23:50 28:44 31:25 36:35 38:47 38:55
Tayside OC 4:03 5:15 5:38 8:54 4:54 2:41 5:10 2:12 0:08
6 Gertrud Fesseler D65 39:31 4:29 12:37 17:37 25:16 29:33 32:06 36:31 39:22 39:31
OLG Dachsen 4:29 8:08 5:00 7:39 4:17 2:33 4:25 2:51 0:09
7 Natascha Kuijken D21B 40:09 3:08 7:07 16:12 24:31 28:28 33:15 38:15 40:01 40:09
MINOR 3:08 3:59 9:05 8:19 3:57 4:47 5:00 1:46 0:08
8 Bunny Rathbone D65 43:04 3:53 8:13 15:22 27:08 32:12 35:28 40:48 42:54 43:04
Dunedin OC 3:53 4:20 7:09 11:46 5:04 3:16 5:20 2:06 0:10
9 Elsbeth Haslinger D65 45:15 3:19 7:41 13:23 30:04 35:04 37:25 43:03 45:05 45:15
OL Brütten 3:19 4:22 5:42 16:41 5:00 2:21 5:38 2:02 0:10
10 Antje Kern D21B 46:06 7:04 11:39 17:44 29:04 34:22 38:02 43:41 45:57 46:06
SV Bad Düben 7:04 4:35 6:05 11:20 5:18 3:40 5:39 2:16 0:09
11 Moira Laws D65 48:02 4:23 9:42 19:39 30:36 36:21 40:11 45:29 47:53 48:02
TAY 4:23 5:19 9:57 10:57 5:45 3:50 5:18 2:24 0:09
12 Christa Engel D65 51:41 4:14 9:03 19:02 27:25 33:00 44:44 49:41 51:30 51:41
SC Helsa 4:14 4:49 9:59 8:23 5:35 11:44 4:57 1:49 0:11
13 Elisabeth Vogel D65 55:43 3:41 11:57 21:10 40:13 44:26 48:23 53:28 55:33 55:43
OLG Basel 3:41 8:16 9:13 19:03 4:13 3:57 5:05 2:05 0:10
14 Elisabeth Drexhage D65 56:26 6:22 12:29 24:29 35:52 42:19 45:59 52:40 56:12 56:26
OLG Siegerland 6:22 6:07 12:00 11:23 6:27 3:40 6:41 3:32 0:14
15 Theresia Schulte D21B 57:35 6:27 17:09 24:18 36:04 43:42 48:35 54:28 57:25 57:35
SC Melle 04 6:27 10:42 7:09 11:46 7:38 4:53 5:53 2:57 0:10
16 Trudi Jahn D65 69:11 4:25 21:30 32:42 46:58 55:58 59:49 66:03 69:01 69:11
Braunschweiger MTV 4:25 17:05 11:12 14:16 9:00 3:51 6:14 2:58 0:10
17 Charlotte Friedl D21B 83:29 7:36 15:26 28:33 45:55 56:41 67:09 78:55 83:16 83:29
TSV Brockum 7:36 7:50 13:07 17:22 10:46 10:28 11:46 4:21 0:13
18 Barbara Bologna D21B 88:54 11:37 15:51 22:01 44:56 64:02 70:21 85:52 88:43 88:54
Stankanov 11:37 4:14 6:10 22:55 19:06 6:19 15:31 2:51 0:11
Bahn 10 (10) 4.0 km 180 Hm 10 P
1(90) 2(74) 3(75) 4(39) 5(46) 6(91) 7(89) 8(76) 9(72) 10(100) Z
1 Jonas Hursie H14 35:47 1:20 5:12 9:40 16:36 20:48 26:34 28:55 30:42 34:09 35:39 35:47
USC Magdeburg 1:20 3:52 4:28 6:56 4:12 5:46 2:21 1:47 3:27 1:30 0:08
2 Tom Vervoort H14 37:43 1:26 5:22 10:23 17:41 21:28 27:51 30:05 31:57 35:56 37:35 37:43
TROL 1:26 3:56 5:01 7:18 3:47 6:23 2:14 1:52 3:59 1:39 0:08
3 Lucas Hursie H14 40:20 1:31 8:14 15:07 21:29 25:50 31:12 33:12 34:54 38:33 40:13 40:20
USC Magdeburg 1:31 6:43 6:53 6:22 4:21 5:22 2:00 1:42 3:39 1:40 0:07
4 Jan Schliebener H14 42:51 1:30 5:58 10:51 20:48 25:19 31:53 34:42 36:26 40:56 42:44 42:51
OLV Uslar 1:30 4:28 4:53 9:57 4:31 6:34 2:49 1:44 4:30 1:48 0:07
5 Anders Staff H14 44:23 1:33 5:36 11:59 19:35 23:56 31:55 34:22 37:36 42:46 44:13 44:23
Toten-Troll OL 1:33 4:03 6:23 7:36 4:21 7:59 2:27 3:14 5:10 1:27 0:10
6 Ben Vervoort H14 50:52 1:31 9:15 14:51 25:06 29:26 36:37 39:29 41:13 48:50 50:45 50:52
TROL 1:31 7:44 5:36 10:15 4:20 7:11 2:52 1:44 7:37 1:55 0:07
7 Malte Finkenstädt H14 52:58 2:43 6:53 12:39 22:09 33:43 40:26 42:55 46:01 50:16 52:51 52:58
OLV Uslar 2:43 4:10 5:46 9:30 11:34 6:43 2:29 3:06 4:15 2:35 0:07
8 Cameron Davies H14 60:43 1:54 10:52 19:45 31:56 38:21 47:30 51:08 53:59 58:44 60:37 60:43
Bristol OK 1:54 8:58 8:53 12:11 6:25 9:09 3:38 2:51 4:45 1:53 0:06
9 Lukas Bersuck H14 76:39 2:29 13:34 22:00 35:07 43:52 53:18 57:38 64:22 74:36 76:32 76:39
Bielefelder TG 2:29 11:05 8:26 13:07 8:45 9:26 4:20 6:44 10:14 1:56 0:07
10 Nick Vervoort H14 86:18 3:20 16:56 25:19 39:28 48:14 63:22 68:24 72:29 81:27 85:58 86:18
TROL 3:20 13:36 8:23 14:09 8:46 15:08 5:02 4:05 8:58 4:31 0:20
Bahn 11 (6) 3.5 km 140 Hm 9 P
1(90) 2(87) 3(75) 4(39) 5(91) 6(89) 7(76) 8(72) 9(100) Z
1 Julia Gierlach D14 47:07 1:41 9:00 14:03 25:47 34:41 37:17 40:26 45:06 47:00 47:07
WOLF Haltern 1:41 7:19 5:03 11:44 8:54 2:36 3:09 4:40 1:54 0:07
2 Anna Wendt D14 50:22 1:21 7:28 13:36 22:10 36:10 41:10 44:03 48:36 50:15 50:22
SC Helsa 1:21 6:07 6:08 8:34 14:00 5:00 2:53 4:33 1:39 0:07
3 Alexandra Zelenina D14 50:48 1:44 7:40 18:04 28:33 37:28 42:01 44:25 49:03 50:40 50:48
USG Chemnitz 1:44 5:56 10:24 10:29 8:55 4:33 2:24 4:38 1:37 0:08
4 Katherine Nilsen D14 52:45 1:42 9:55 15:28 29:49 40:10 43:19 46:01 50:27 52:38 52:45
Merseyside OC 1:42 8:13 5:33 14:21 10:21 3:09 2:42 4:26 2:11 0:07
5 Johanna Drese D14 64:15 2:08 10:16 16:34 35:23 46:48 52:34 57:18 62:12 64:05 64:15
OLV Uslar 2:08 8:08 6:18 18:49 11:25 5:46 4:44 4:54 1:53 0:10
6 Jana Cox D14 82:48 2:11 12:48 21:33 40:43 55:00 60:28 64:59 78:46 82:41 82:48
Waerford Orienteers 2:11 10:37 8:45 19:10 14:17 5:28 4:31 13:47 3:55 0:07
Bahn 12 (14) 2.5 km 90 Hm 7 P
1(48) 2(74) 3(75) 4(71) 5(76) 6(73) 7(100) Z
1 Tim Kühnhold H12 20:51 0:55 3:20 8:07 11:41 14:58 18:52 20:43 20:51
WSV Braunlage 0:55 2:25 4:47 3:34 3:17 3:54 1:51 0:08
2 Karolin Kühnhold D12 21:37 1:03 3:50 9:03 12:43 15:53 19:36 21:30 21:37
WSV Braunlage 1:03 2:47 5:13 3:40 3:10 3:43 1:54 0:07
3 Birte Friedrichs D12 24:05 1:04 4:07 9:35 13:46 18:15 22:13 23:59 24:05
MTV Seesen 1:04 3:03 5:28 4:11 4:29 3:58 1:46 0:06
4 Alena Kerl D12 25:07 1:02 3:57 9:58 14:20 17:38 22:32 24:59 25:07
OLV Uslar 1:02 2:55 6:01 4:22 3:18 4:54 2:27 0:08
5 Anna-Lena Prunsche D12 25:08 0:59 3:56 10:32 14:49 18:17 22:52 25:01 25:08
TuS Lübbecke 0:59 2:57 6:36 4:17 3:28 4:35 2:09 0:07
6 Annika Strauß D12 31:06 1:08 4:03 11:28 15:53 24:22 28:28 30:57 31:06
OLV Uslar 1:08 2:55 7:25 4:25 8:29 4:06 2:29 0:09
7 Barney Huthwaite H12 35:17 1:19 4:47 14:56 21:05 26:46 32:50 35:08 35:17
BAOC 1:19 3:28 10:09 6:09 5:41 6:04 2:18 0:09
8 Till Finkenstädt H12 35:31 1:05 11:57 17:23 21:07 25:27 33:34 35:25 35:31
OLV Uslar 1:05 10:52 5:26 3:44 4:20 8:07 1:51 0:06
9 Karola Schmidt D12 45:14 1:23 5:52 16:20 21:59 28:10 42:42 45:04 45:14
TG Münden 1:23 4:29 10:28 5:39 6:11 14:32 2:22 0:10
10 Lena Höhne D12 48:19 1:28 10:08 24:53 33:13 41:28 46:19 48:11 48:19
LVB Leipzig 1:28 8:40 14:45 8:20 8:15 4:51 1:52 0:08
11 Nick Dubbert H12 53:50 1:11 6:09 19:18 26:06 38:31 47:56 53:43 53:50
MTK Bad Harzburg 1:11 4:58 13:09 6:48 12:25 9:25 5:47 0:07
12 Didzis Rugelis H12 60:06 1:18 4:22 9:36 38:53 50:34 57:13 59:59 60:06
OK Viga 1:18 3:04 5:14 29:17 11:41 6:39 2:46 0:07
AK Robin von Gaza H12 51:33 1:20 5:22 13:36 20:20 35:41 46:28 51:23 51:33
OLV Uslar 1:20 4:02 8:14 6:44 15:21 10:47 4:55 0:10
AK Ingrid Lange D12 46:19 1:12 5:20 13:08 20:09 32:33 41:43 46:11 46:19
USG Chemnitz 1:12 4:08 7:48 7:01 12:24 9:10 4:28 0:08
Bahn 13 (7) 2.0 km 50 Hm 6 P
1(48) 2(49) 3(50) 4(71) 5(72) 6(100) Z
1 Colin Kolbe H10 12:01 1:05 3:52 5:46 7:06 10:13 11:55 12:01
Eintracht Dortmund 1:05 2:47 1:54 1:20 3:07 1:42 0:06
2 Arne Schliebener H10 12:28 1:07 4:09 6:18 7:30 10:45 12:21 12:28
OLV Uslar 1:07 3:02 2:09 1:12 3:15 1:36 0:07
3 Felix Drese H10 14:25 1:11 5:02 7:23 8:32 12:15 14:18 14:25
OLV Uslar 1:11 3:51 2:21 1:09 3:43 2:03 0:07
4 Franziska Kohler H10 18:57 1:29 6:44 9:50 11:26 16:09 18:49 18:57
USC Magdeburg 1:29 5:15 3:06 1:36 4:43 2:40 0:08
5 Paul Hempel H10 21:13 1:59 8:06 11:25 13:08 16:55 21:05 21:13
USV TU Dresden 1:59 6:07 3:19 1:43 3:47 4:10 0:08
6 Arne Strauß H10 24:15 1:35 6:33 10:44 13:20 20:14 24:08 24:15
OLV Uslar 1:35 4:58 4:11 2:36 6:54 3:54 0:07
7 Finn Wittiber H10 27:04 2:24 7:46 12:00 14:04 21:59 26:55 27:04
Bielefelder SC 2:24 5:22 4:14 2:04 7:55 4:56 0:09
Bahn 14 (3) 4.4 km 160 Hm 9 P
1(87) 2(75) 3(83) 4(77) 5(46) 6(39) 7(85) 8(72) 9(100) Z
1 Siegmar Breckle Dir 56:01 7:07 12:34 22:02 29:28 35:32 40:27 49:11 53:49 55:50 56:01
Bielefelder TG 7:07 5:27 9:28 7:26 6:04 4:55 8:44 4:38 2:01 0:11
2 Uta Breckle Dir 68:30 7:39 13:46 24:42 33:58 39:13 45:28 59:51 65:54 68:18 68:30
Bielefelder TG 7:39 6:07 10:56 9:16 5:15 6:15 14:23 6:03 2:24 0:12
3 Lothar Kempin Dir 83:12 10:15 18:11 30:38 39:12 45:11 52:59 70:18 78:32 82:51 83:12
SC Oberodenthal 10:15 7:56 12:27 8:34 5:59 7:48 17:19 8:14 4:19 0:21